Tournament Bracket of PoolMastersCup Premium
PoolMastersCup Premium
13.09.2019-15.09.2019
32 Double 8 Single Elimination
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               
                                  A01Fri. 20:30                                          
                                 
1saki kanatlar
7
                                         
                  A33Sat. 15:30     A25Sat. 12:30    
32kadir korkmaz
8
    A17Fri. 22:00                                  
                 
saki kanatlar
8
   
saki kanatlar
8
    Lgt => A25      
kadir korkmaz
8
                                 
                 
onuç altur
1
   
vahdet emre varlik
1
    A02Fri. 16:00    
melih ali dağaş
7
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
17melih ali dağaş
8
    Lgt => A40                                    
  A49Sat. 21:30     A45Sat. 20:00                    
16vahdet emre varlik
3
            A41Sat. 18:30     A53Sun. 14:00                  
 
saki kanatlar
5
   
saki kanatlar
8
                    Lgt => A25              
kadir korkmaz
0
   
kerim azizi
3
                 
 
sami erkan köylü
8
   
emre çelik
1
                    A03Fri. 16:00            
kerim azizi
8
   
mazen berjaoui
9
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
9emre çelik
6
            Lgt => A50       Lgt => 5                    
                  A34Sat. 15:30     A26Sat. 12:30    
24kerim azizi
8
    A18Fri. 22:00                                  
                 
emre çelik
8
   
emre çelik
8
    Lgt => A26      
kerim azizi
8
                                 
                 
bilge alaçam
4
   
alkan demiralp
3
    A04Fri. 17:30    
mazen berjaoui
6
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
25alkan demiralp
1
    Lgt => A39                                    
                                 
8mazen berjaoui
8
                            A57Sun. 16:00          
                                  Lgt => A26                              
mazen berjaoui
9
         
                                  A05Fri. 17:30                            
sami erkan köylü
4
         
                                 
5mustafa alnar
8
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A35Sat. 15:30     A27Sat. 12:30    
28khalil itani
2
    A19Fri. 22:00                                  
                 
khalil itani
7
   
khalil itani
8
    Lgt => A27      
mustafa alnar
8
                                 
                 
mohammad zaidan
5
   
ismail dendane
3
    A06Fri. 19:00    
mahmoud bezri
2
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
21mahmoud bezri
8
    Lgt => A38                                    
  A50Sat. 21:30     A46Sat. 20:00                    
12ismail dendane
5
            A42Sat. 18:30     A54Sun. 12:00                  
 
ferdi özdemir
7
   
khalil itani
5
                    Lgt => A27              
mustafa alnar
8
   
mustafa alnar
5
                 
 
kadir korkmaz
3
   
ferdi özdemir
8
                    A07Fri. 17:00            
sami erkan köylü
7
   
sami erkan köylü
8
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
13otan tinaz
3
            Lgt => A49       Lgt => 5                    
                  A36Sat. 15:30     A28Sat. 12:30    
20serkan yorulmazlar
8
    A20Fri. 22:00                                  
                 
oğuzhan cürebal
6
   
otan tinaz
6
    Lgt => A28      
serkan yorulmazlar
1
                                 
                 
ferdi özdemir
7
   
oğuzhan cürebal
7
    A08Fri. 17:30    
sami erkan köylü
7
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
29oğuzhan cürebal
7
    Lgt => A37                                    
                                 
4sami erkan köylü
8
                                    A59Sun. 19:00  
                                  Lgt => A28                                      
mazen berjaoui
9
 
                                  A09Fri. 20:30                                    
onur yildirim
7
 
                                 
3ferdi özdemir
7
                                    Lgt => 2    
                  A37Sat. 17:00     A29Sat. 14:00    
30tahsin kaplan
3
    A21Sat. 11:00                                  
                 
tahsin kaplan
6
   
tahsin kaplan
8
    Lgt => A29      
ferdi özdemir
5
                                 
                 
serkan yorulmazlar
8
   
kagan batir
2
    A10Fri. 20:30    
ufuk kicikoğlu
7
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
19ufuk kicikoğlu
8
    Lgt => A36                                    
  A51Sat. 21:30     A47Sat. 20:00                    
14kagan batir
4
            A43Sat. 18:30     A55Sun. 14:00                  
 
abed sadaka
2
   
serkan yorulmazlar
4
                    Lgt => A29              
ufuk kicikoğlu
2
   
osman sanlisoy
9
                 
 
mohammad ali berjaoui
8
   
abed sadaka
8
                    A11Fri. 17:30            
osman sanlisoy
8
   
ferdi özdemir
8
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
11abed sadaka
3
            Lgt => A52       Lgt => 5                    
                  A38Sat. 17:00     A30Sat. 14:00    
22mohammad zaidan
8
    A22Sat. 11:00                                  
                 
abed sadaka
8
   
abed sadaka
8
    Lgt => A30      
mohammad zaidan
3
                                 
                 
mahmoud bezri
7
   
baran gülman
5
    A12Fri. 16:00    
osman sanlisoy
8
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
27baran gülman
7
    Lgt => A35                                    
                                 
6osman sanlisoy
8
                            A58Sun. 16:00          
                                  Lgt => A30                              
osman sanlisoy
6
         
                                  A13Fri. 19:00                            
onur yildirim
9
         
                                 
7mohammad ali berjaoui
8
                            Lgt => 3            
                  A39Sat. 17:00     A31Sat. 14:00    
26hussein hareb
3
    A23Sat. 11:00                                  
                 
levent atakan
2
   
hussein hareb
4
    Lgt => A31      
mohammad ali berjaoui
8
                                 
                 
mazen berjaoui
7
   
levent atakan
5
    A14Fri. 20:30    
bilge alaçam
7
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
23levent atakan
2
    Lgt => A34                                    
  A52Sat. 21:30     A48Sat. 20:00                    
10bilge alaçam
8
            A44Sat. 18:30     A56Sun. 12:00                  
 
mazen berjaoui
8
   
mazen berjaoui
8
                    Lgt => A31              
mohammad ali berjaoui
5
   
onur yildirim
9
                 
 
ufuk kicikoğlu
3
   
melih ali dağaş
7
                    A15Fri. 19:00            
onur yildirim
8
   
mohammad ali berjaoui
3
                 
  Lgt => 9       Lgt => 13                      
15rami ramadan
1
            Lgt => A51       Lgt => 5                    
                  A40Sat. 17:00     A32Sat. 14:00    
18onuç altur
8
    A24Sat. 11:00                                  
                 
vedat ilel
2
   
rami ramadan
2
    Lgt => A32      
onuç altur
7
                                 
                 
melih ali dağaş
8
   
vedat ilel
4
    A16Fri. 19:00    
onur yildirim
8
                                 
                  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25      
31vedat ilel
3
    Lgt => A33                                    
                                 
2onur yildirim
8
                                         
                                  Lgt => A32                                            
                                                                               
                                                                               
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                               

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error