GoodFellas 1.Yıldönümü Turnuvası
Tournament Bracket of GoodFellas 1.Yıldönümü Turnuvası
GoodFellas 1.Yıldönümü Turnuvası
06.11.2020-08.11.2020
64 Double 16 Single Elimination
                                                                                       
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                                       
                                  A001Fri. 00:00                                                  
                                 
1erencan gökçen
0
                                                 
                  A065Sat. 15:00     A049Sat. 12:00    
64walk over
0
    A033Sat. 09:00                                          
                 
omar al mafarji
6
   
walk over
0
    Lgt => A049      
erencan gökçen
6
                                         
                 
ibrahim kaygisiz
2
   
omar al mafarji
0
    A002Fri. 17:30    
murat üzer
4
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
32omar al mafarji
5
    Lgt => A080                                            
  A097Sat. 21:00     A089Sat. 19:30                    
33murat üzer
6
            A081Sat. 18:00     A105Sun. 10:30                          
 
omar al mafarji
5
   
omar al mafarji
6
                    Lgt => A049              
erencan gökçen
6
   
uğur aydin
3
                         
 
sami e. köylü
7
   
murat büyükyilmaz
2
                    A003Fri. 17:30            
uğur aydin
7
   
sami e. köylü
8
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25                      
17murat büyükyilmaz
4
            Lgt => A100       Lgt => 9                            
                  A066Sat. 15:00     A050Sat. 12:00    
48ömer suvak
6
    A034Sat. 09:00                                          
                 
murat büyükyilmaz
6
   
murat büyükyilmaz
6
    Lgt => A050      
ömer suvak
1
                                         
                 
vedat ilel
4
   
ali koca
3
    A004Fri. 17:30    
uğur aydin
6
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
16ali koca
1
    Lgt => A079                                            
                                 
49uğur aydin
6
                            A113Sun. 12:30                  
                                  Lgt => A050                              
sami e. köylü
8
                 
                                  A005Fri. 16:00                            
ferdi özdemir
5
                 
                                 
9lokman bozkurt
6
                            Lgt => 5                    
                  A067Sat. 15:00     A051Sat. 12:00    
56fehmi ertürkmen
4
    A035Sat. 09:00                                          
                 
fehmi ertürkmen
5
   
fehmi ertürkmen
6
    Lgt => A051      
lokman bozkurt
6
                                         
                 
mustafa cerat
6
   
ünal pekdemir
3
    A006Fri. 19:00    
hakan ünal
2
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
24hakan ünal
6
    Lgt => A078                                            
  A098Sat. 21:00     A090Sat. 19:30                    
41ünal pekdemir
3
            A082Sat. 18:00     A106Sun. 10:30                          
 
vahdet emre varlik
4
   
mustafa cerat
4
                    Lgt => A051              
lokman bozkurt
4
   
ferdi özdemir
8
                         
 
emre çelik
7
   
vahdet emre varlik
6
                    A007Fri. 19:00            
ferdi özdemir
7
   
harun erbey
5
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25                      
25ferdi özdemir
6
            Lgt => A099       Lgt => 9                            
                  A068Sat. 15:00     A052Sat. 12:00    
40mücahit aslan
1
    A036Sat. 09:00                                          
                 
semih toksoy
5
   
mücahit aslan
1
    Lgt => A052      
ferdi özdemir
6
                                         
                 
vahdet emre varlik
6
   
semih toksoy
6
    A008Fri. 19:00    
serkan ay
3
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
8serkan ay
6
    Lgt => A077                                            
                                 
57semih toksoy
0
                                    A117Sun. 14:30          
                                  Lgt => A052                                      
sami e. köylü
8
         
                                  A009Fri. 20:30                                    
emre çelik
3
         
                                 
4ali taşkiran
3
                                    Lgt => 3            
                  A069Sat. 15:00     A053Sat. 12:00    
61caner eren
6
    A037Sat. 09:00                                          
                 
hasan emre vural
4
   
ali taşkiran
1
    Lgt => A053      
caner eren
1
                                         
                 
emin çoksöyler
6
   
hasan emre vural
6
    A010Fri. 19:00    
niyazi şimşek
6
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
29niyazi şimşek
6
    Lgt => A076                                            
  A099Sat. 21:00     A091Sat. 19:30                    
36hasan emre vural
2
            A083Sat. 18:00     A107Sun. 10:30                          
 
emin çoksöyler
6
   
emin çoksöyler
6
                    Lgt => A053              
niyazi şimşek
7
   
niyazi şimşek
7
                         
 
lokman bozkurt
7
   
can şevket atasoy
5
                    A011Fri. 20:30            
emre çelik
6
   
emre çelik
8
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25                      
20gürkan sönmez
2
            Lgt => A098       Lgt => 9                            
                  A070Sat. 15:00     A054Sat. 12:00    
45mesut açan
6
    A038Sat. 09:00                                          
                 
levent kurtuluş
1
   
gürkan sönmez
5
    Lgt => A054      
mesut açan
1
                                         
                 
can şevket atasoy
6
   
levent kurtuluş
6
    A012Fri. 19:00    
emre çelik
6
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
13emre çelik
6
    Lgt => A075                                            
                                 
52levent kurtuluş
0
                            A114Sun. 12:30                  
                                  Lgt => A054                              
emre çelik
8
                 
                                  A013Fri. 20:30                            
erencan gökçen
3
                 
                                 
12ömer esmer
6
                            Lgt => 5                    
                  A071Sat. 15:00     A055Sat. 12:00    
53nail akkoyun
1
    A039Sat. 09:00                                          
                 
gökhan erkoç
6
   
nail akkoyun
5
    Lgt => A055      
ömer esmer
4
                                         
                 
malik kale
2
   
gökhan erkoç
6
    A014Fri. 16:00    
sami e. köylü
6
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
21gökhan erkoç
0
    Lgt => A074                                            
  A100Sat. 21:00     A092Sat. 19:30                    
44sami e. köylü
6
            A084Sat. 18:00     A108Sun. 10:30                          
 
cesur kubat
3
   
gökhan erkoç
3
                    Lgt => A055              
sami e. köylü
3
   
kadir korkmaz
6
                         
 
erencan gökçen
7
   
cesur kubat
6
                    A015Fri. 20:30            
kadir korkmaz
7
   
erencan gökçen
8
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25                      
28ferdal kivrak
6
            Lgt => A097       Lgt => 9                            
                  A072Sat. 15:00     A056Sat. 12:00    
37necati köse
1
    A040Sat. 09:00                                          
                 
cesur kubat
6
   
necati köse
4
    Lgt => A056      
ferdal kivrak
1
                                         
                 
osman açikgöz busta
2
   
cesur kubat
6
    A016Fri. 17:30    
kadir korkmaz
6
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
5kadir korkmaz
6
    Lgt => A073                                            
                                 
60cesur kubat
3
                                            A119Sun. 16:30  
                                  Lgt => A056                                              
sami e. köylü
9
 
                                  A017Fri. 16:00                                            
samet değirmenci
4
 
                                 
59enes ünver
0
                                            Lgt => 2    
                  A073Sat. 16:30     A057Sat. 13:30    
6osman açikgöz busta
6
    A041Sat. 10:30                                          
                 
atilla bekcan
3
   
enes ünver
4
    Lgt => A057      
osman açikgöz busta
4
                                         
                 
ferdal kivrak
6
   
atilla bekcan
6
    A018Fri. 20:30    
mehmet bakici
6
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
38mehmet bakici
6
    Lgt => A072                                            
  A101Sat. 21:00     A093Sat. 19:30                    
27atilla bekcan
1
            A085Sat. 18:00     A109Sun. 10:30                          
 
harun erbey
7
   
ferdal kivrak
1
                    Lgt => A057              
mehmet bakici
7
   
mehmet bakici
8
                         
 
ibrahim vatansever
1
   
harun erbey
6
                    A019Fri. 17:30            
tahsin kaplan
3
   
tahsin kaplan
2
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25                      
43malik kale
6
            Lgt => A104       Lgt => 9                            
                  A074Sat. 16:30     A058Sat. 13:30    
22hasim ünlü
2
    A042Sat. 10:30                                          
                 
harun erbey
6
   
hasim ünlü
4
    Lgt => A058      
malik kale
0
                                         
                 
ömer esmer
5
   
harun erbey
6
    A020Fri. 19:00    
tahsin kaplan
6
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
54harun erbey
1
    Lgt => A071                                            
                                 
11tahsin kaplan
6
                            A115Sun. 12:30                  
                                  Lgt => A058                              
mehmet bakici
3
                 
                                  A021Fri. 16:00                            
ali şahin tongur
8
                 
                                 
51ali şahin tongur
6
                            Lgt => 5                    
                  A075Sat. 16:30     A059Sat. 13:30    
14erdoğan yilmaz
5
    A043Sat. 10:30                                          
                 
erdoğan yilmaz
3
   
erdoğan yilmaz
6
    Lgt => A059      
ali şahin tongur
6
                                         
                 
mesut açan
6
   
mustafa sağindik
3
    A022Fri. 16:00    
can şevket atasoy
3
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
46can şevket atasoy
6
    Lgt => A070                                            
  A102Sat. 21:00     A094Sat. 19:30                    
19mustafa sağindik
0
            A086Sat. 18:00     A110Sun. 10:30                          
 
mesut açan
7
   
mesut açan
6
                    Lgt => A059              
ali şahin tongur
7
   
ali şahin tongur
8
                         
 
murat zencir
2
   
yasin kartal
5
                    A023Fri. 16:00            
naci dalgiç
5
   
lokman bozkurt
5
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25                      
35naci dalgiç
6
            Lgt => A103       Lgt => 9                            
                  A076Sat. 16:30     A060Sat. 13:30    
30yasin kartal
5
    A044Sat. 10:30                                          
                 
yasin kartal
6
   
yasin kartal
6
    Lgt => A060      
naci dalgiç
6
                                         
                 
caner eren
4
   
mehmet emin ceylan
5
    A024Fri. 17:30    
emin çoksöyler
3
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
62emin çoksöyler
6
    Lgt => A069                                            
                                 
3mehmet emin ceylan
0
                                    A118Sun. 14:30          
                                  Lgt => A060                                      
ali şahin tongur
4
         
                                  A025Fri. 20:30                                    
samet değirmenci
8
         
                                 
58ahmet emre dervişoğlu
1
                                    Lgt => 3            
                  A077Sat. 16:30     A061Sat. 13:30    
7vahdet emre varlik
6
    A045Sat. 10:30                                          
                 
ahmet emre dervişoğlu
3
   
ahmet emre dervişoğlu
6
    Lgt => A061      
vahdet emre varlik
1
                                         
                 
serkan ay
6
   
hüseyin murat işik
2
    A026Fri. 17:30    
orçun kapicioğlu
6
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
39orçun kapicioğlu
6
    Lgt => A068                                            
  A103Sat. 21:00     A095Sat. 19:30                    
26hüseyin murat işik
2
            A087Sat. 18:00     A111Sun. 10:30                          
 
serkan ay
7
   
serkan ay
6
                    Lgt => A061              
orçun kapicioğlu
7
   
orçun kapicioğlu
8
                         
 
naci dalgiç
4
   
mustafa sami aydinalp
5
                    A027Fri. 17:30            
murat zencir
5
   
mesut açan
6
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25                      
42ömer erden
5
            Lgt => A102       Lgt => 9                            
                  A078Sat. 16:30     A062Sat. 13:30    
23mustafa cerat
6
    A046Sat. 10:30                                          
                 
mustafa sami aydinalp
6
   
ömer erden
3
    Lgt => A062      
mustafa cerat
4
                                         
                 
hakan ünal
4
   
mustafa sami aydinalp
6
    A028Fri. 16:00    
murat zencir
6
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
55mustafa sami aydinalp
4
    Lgt => A067                                            
                                 
10murat zencir
6
                            A116Sun. 12:30                  
                                  Lgt => A062                              
orçun kapicioğlu
7
                 
                                  A029Fri. 20:30                            
samet değirmenci
8
                 
                                 
50bariş kayaci
0
                            Lgt => 5                    
                  A079Sat. 16:30     A063Sat. 13:30    
15ibrahim vatansever
6
    A047Sat. 10:30                                          
                 
ilhan özdemir
6
   
bariş kayaci
0
    Lgt => A063      
ibrahim vatansever
6
                                         
                 
ömer suvak
5
   
ilhan özdemir
6
    A030Fri. 16:00    
vedat ilel
4
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
47vedat ilel
6
    Lgt => A066                                            
  A104Sat. 21:00     A096Sat. 19:30                    
18ilhan özdemir
1
            A088Sat. 18:00     A112Sun. 10:30                          
 
murat üzer
3
   
ilhan özdemir
3
                    Lgt => A063              
ibrahim vatansever
1
   
samet değirmenci
8
                         
 
tahsin kaplan
7
   
murat üzer
6
                    A031Fri. 00:00            
samet değirmenci
7
   
serkan ay
4
                         
  Lgt => 17       Lgt => 25                      
34samet değirmenci
-             Lgt => A101       Lgt => 9                            
                  A080Sat. 16:30     A064Sat. 13:30    
31serkan erdoğan
FF     A048Sat. 10:30                                          
                 
mustafa inançli
1
   
serkan erdoğan
FF     Lgt => A064      
samet değirmenci
6
                                         
                 
murat üzer
6
   
mustafa inançli
-     A032Fri. 20:30    
ibrahim kaygisiz
4
                                         
                  Lgt => 33       Lgt => 49      
63ibrahim kaygisiz
6
    Lgt => A065                                            
                                 
2mustafa inançli
3
                                                 
                                  Lgt => A064                                                    
                                                                                       
                                                                                       
  LOSERS QUALIF.     LOSERS ROUND 3     LOSERS ROUND 2     LOSERS ROUND 1     INITIAL ROUND     WINNER ROUND 1     WINNERS QUALIF.     1/8 FINAL     QUARTER FINAL     SEMI FINAL     FINAL  
                                                                                       

Staff

  • 8
    ...

    Bob Nilson

    Project Manager
  • ...

    Nick Larson

    Art Director
  • 3
    ...

    Deon Hubert

    CTO
  • ...

    Ella Wong

    CEO

Customers

  • 2
    ...

    Lara Kunis

    CEO, Loop Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
  • new
    ...

    Ernie Kyllonen

    Project Manager,
    SmartBizz PTL
  • ...

    Lisa Stone

    CTO, Keort Inc
    Last seen 13:10 PM
  • 7
    ...

    Deon Portalatin

    CFO, H&D LTD
  • ...

    Irina Savikova

    CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
  • 4
    ...

    Maria Gomez

    Manager, Infomatic Inc
    Last seen 03:10 AM
Bob Nilson 20:15 When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong 20:15 Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson 20:15 Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong 20:16 You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson 20:17 No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong 20:40 Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong 20:40 Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson 20:17 Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.

General

System

General Settings

  • Enable Notifications
  • Allow Tracking
  • Log Errors
  • Auto Sumbit Issues
  • Enable SMS Alerts

System Settings

  • Security Level
  • Failed Email Attempts
  • Secondary SMTP Port
  • Notify On System Error
  • Notify On SMTP Error