Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
7
12 pending
notifications
view all
just now
New user registered.
3 mins
Server #12 overloaded.
10 mins
Server #2 not responding.
14 hrs
Application error.
2 days
Database overloaded 68%.
3 days
A user IP blocked.
4 days
Storage Server #4 not responding dfdfdfd.
5 days
System Error.
9 days
Storage server failed.
4
You have
7 New
Messages
view all
Lisa Wong
Just Now
Vivamus sed auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Richard Doe
16 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Bob Nilson
2 hrs
Vivamus sed nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Lisa Wong
40 mins
Vivamus sed auctor 40% nibh congue nibh...
Richard Doe
46 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
3
You have
12 pending
tasks
view all
New release v1.2
30%
40% Complete
Application deployment
65%
65% Complete
Mobile app release
98%
98% Complete
Database migration
10%
10% Complete
Web server upgrade
58%
58% Complete
Mobile development
85%
85% Complete
New UI release
38%
38% Complete
()
My Profile
My Calendar
My Inbox
3
My Tasks
7
Lock Screen
Log Out
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
Features
Tournaments
Tournaments
All
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Live
Matches
Players
Bracket
Leagues
Players
Player Ratings
Head2Head
Teams
Handicaps
Rankings
Venues
My Dashboard
My Profile
My Matches
My Tournament
MyScoreboard
Login
Admin Panel
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
Players
Standings
Venues
Admin Panel
THEME COLOR
Theme Style
Square corners
Rounded corners
Layout
Fluid
Boxed
Header
Fixed
Default
Top Menu Dropdown
Light
Dark
Sidebar Mode
Fixed
Default
Sidebar Menu
Accordion
Hover
Sidebar Style
Default
Light
Sidebar Position
Left
Right
Footer
Fixed
Default
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Menu
Tournaments
Matches
Players
Bracket
Live
Registration
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Tournaments
Matches
Bracket
Players
Live Scores
Loading...
Loading, please wait...
×
...
Matches of Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Tüm Haftalar
Final Group
Group-1
Group-2
Group-3
Group-4
Group-5
Group-6
Group-7
Group-8
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G1-01
1479
0
27.08.2021 Friday
David Alcaide
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Daniel Hult Khazaie
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G1-02
1479
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Onur Yildirim
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Jose A. Delgado
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G1-03
1479
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
David Alcaide
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Jose A. Delgado
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G1-04
1479
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Daniel Hult Khazaie
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Onur Yildirim
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G1-05
1479
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
David Alcaide
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Onur Yildirim
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G1-06
1479
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Jose A. Delgado
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Daniel Hult Khazaie
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G2-01
1480
0
27.08.2021 Friday
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tahsin Kaplan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-02
1480
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Emre Çelik
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Dimitris Loukatos
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G2-03
1480
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Dimitris Loukatos
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-04
1480
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Tahsin Kaplan
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Emre Çelik
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-05
1480
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Emre Çelik
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-06
1480
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Dimitris Loukatos
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tahsin Kaplan
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-3
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G3-01
1481
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Konrad Juszczyszyn
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Harun Erbey
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G3-02
1481
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Levent Kurtuluş
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Osman Sanlisoy
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G3-03
1481
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Konrad Juszczyszyn
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Osman Sanlisoy
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G3-04
1481
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Harun Erbey
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Kurtuluş
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G3-05
1481
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Konrad Juszczyszyn
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Levent Kurtuluş
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G3-06
1481
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Osman Sanlisoy
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Harun Erbey
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-4
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G4-01
1482
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Alex Kazakis
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Yasin Kartal
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G4-02
1482
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Saki Kanatlar
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Çetin Aslan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G4-03
1482
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Alex Kazakis
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Çetin Aslan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G4-04
1482
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Yasin Kartal
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Saki Kanatlar
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G4-05
1482
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Alex Kazakis
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Saki Kanatlar
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G4-06
1482
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Çetin Aslan
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Yasin Kartal
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-5
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G5-01
1483
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Joshua Filler
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G5-02
1483
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Jonás S. Comino
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G5-03
1483
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Joshua Filler
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Jonás S. Comino
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G5-04
1483
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G5-05
1483
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Joshua Filler
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G5-06
1483
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Jonás S. Comino
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-6
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G6-01
1484
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Denis Grabe
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ates Bora Duru
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G6-02
1484
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Melih Ali Dağaş
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Pia Filler
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G6-03
1484
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Denis Grabe
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Pia Filler
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G6-04
1484
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Ates Bora Duru
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Ali Dağaş
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G6-05
1484
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Denis Grabe
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Ali Dağaş
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G6-06
1484
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Pia Filler
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ates Bora Duru
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-7
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G7-01
1485
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Mieszko Fortunski
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Otan Tinaz
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G7-02
1485
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Sami E. Köylü
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Wiktor Zielinski
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G7-03
1485
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Mieszko Fortunski
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Wiktor Zielinski
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G7-04
1485
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Otan Tinaz
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G7-05
1485
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Mieszko Fortunski
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Sami E. Köylü
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G7-06
1485
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Wiktor Zielinski
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Otan Tinaz
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-8
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G8-01
1486
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Ralf Souquet
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kagan Batir
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G8-02
1486
0
27.08.2021 Friday
Kadir Korkmaz
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mustafa Alnar
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G8-03
1486
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Ralf Souquet
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mustafa Alnar
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G8-04
1486
0
26.08.2021 Thursday
Kagan Batir
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kadir Korkmaz
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G8-05
1486
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Ralf Souquet
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kadir Korkmaz
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G8-06
1486
0
28.08.2021 Saturday
Mustafa Alnar
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kagan Batir
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Final Group
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
1/8 FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G9-01
1487
16F
29.08.2021 Sunday
Ralf Souquet
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Wiktor Zielinski
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G9-02
1487
16F
29.08.2021 Sunday
Denis Grabe
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Melih Ali Dağaş
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G9-03
1487
16F
29.08.2021 Sunday
Jose A. Delgado
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Dimitris Loukatos
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G9-04
1487
16F
29.08.2021 Sunday
Jonás S. Comino
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G9-05
1487
16F
29.08.2021 Sunday
Saki Kanatlar
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Alex Kazakis
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G9-06
1487
16F
29.08.2021 Sunday
Konrad Juszczyszyn
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Osman Sanlisoy
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G9-07
1487
16F
29.08.2021 Sunday
Mieszko Fortunski
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mustafa Alnar
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G9-08
1487
16F
29.08.2021 Sunday
David Alcaide
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Joshua Filler
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G9-09
1487
QF
29.08.2021 Sunday
Wiktor Zielinski
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Denis Grabe
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G9-10
1487
QF
29.08.2021 Sunday
Jose A. Delgado
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G9-11
1487
QF
29.08.2021 Sunday
Saki Kanatlar
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Konrad Juszczyszyn
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G9-12
1487
QF
29.08.2021 Sunday
Mieszko Fortunski
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
David Alcaide
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G9-13
1487
SF
29.08.2021 Sunday
Denis Grabe
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G9-14
1487
SF
29.08.2021 Sunday
Konrad Juszczyszyn
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
David Alcaide
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G9-15
1487
F
29.08.2021 Sunday
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
David Alcaide
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational Group-1
0. Hafta - 0.Tur Karşılaşmaları
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G1-01
0
1479
27.08 14:00
David Alcaide
2
(5)
0
Daniel Hult Khazaie
G1-02
0
1479
27.08 14:00
Onur Yildirim
0
(5)
2
Jose A. Delgado
G1-03
0
1479
26.08 14:00
David Alcaide
1
(5)
2
Jose A. Delgado
G1-04
0
1479
26.08 14:00
Daniel Hult Khazaie
0
(5)
2
Onur Yildirim
G1-05
0
1479
28.08 14:00
David Alcaide
2
(5)
0
Onur Yildirim
G1-06
0
1479
28.08 14:00
Jose A. Delgado
2
(5)
0
Daniel Hult Khazaie
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-2
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G2-01
0
1480
27.08 14:00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
2
(5)
0
Tahsin Kaplan
G2-02
0
1480
27.08 14:00
Emre Çelik
1
(5)
2
Dimitris Loukatos
G2-03
0
1480
26.08 14:00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
2
(5)
1
Dimitris Loukatos
G2-04
0
1480
26.08 14:00
Tahsin Kaplan
2
(5)
1
Emre Çelik
G2-05
0
1480
28.08 14:00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
2
(5)
0
Emre Çelik
G2-06
0
1480
28.08 14:00
Dimitris Loukatos
2
(5)
1
Tahsin Kaplan
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-3
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G3-01
0
1481
28.08 16:00
Konrad Juszczyszyn
2
(5)
0
Harun Erbey
G3-02
0
1481
28.08 16:00
Levent Kurtuluş
1
(5)
2
Osman Sanlisoy
G3-03
0
1481
26.08 16:00
Konrad Juszczyszyn
2
(5)
1
Osman Sanlisoy
G3-04
0
1481
26.08 16:00
Harun Erbey
0
(5)
2
Levent Kurtuluş
G3-05
0
1481
27.08 16:00
Konrad Juszczyszyn
2
(5)
1
Levent Kurtuluş
G3-06
0
1481
27.08 16:00
Osman Sanlisoy
2
(5)
1
Harun Erbey
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-4
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G4-01
0
1482
28.08 16:00
Alex Kazakis
2
(5)
0
Yasin Kartal
G4-02
0
1482
28.08 16:00
Saki Kanatlar
2
(5)
0
Çetin Aslan
G4-03
0
1482
26.08 16:00
Alex Kazakis
2
(5)
0
Çetin Aslan
G4-04
0
1482
26.08 16:00
Yasin Kartal
0
(5)
2
Saki Kanatlar
G4-05
0
1482
27.08 16:00
Alex Kazakis
1
(5)
2
Saki Kanatlar
G4-06
0
1482
27.08 16:00
Çetin Aslan
2
(5)
1
Yasin Kartal
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-5
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G5-01
0
1483
28.08 18:00
Joshua Filler
2
(5)
0
Erol Ahmetoğlu
G5-02
0
1483
28.08 18:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
(5)
2
Jonás S. Comino
G5-03
0
1483
26.08 18:00
Joshua Filler
2
(5)
0
Jonás S. Comino
G5-04
0
1483
26.08 18:00
Erol Ahmetoğlu
1
(5)
2
Ferdi Ozdemir
G5-05
0
1483
27.08 18:00
Joshua Filler
2
(5)
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
G5-06
0
1483
27.08 18:00
Jonás S. Comino
2
(5)
0
Erol Ahmetoğlu
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-6
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G6-01
0
1484
28.08 18:00
Denis Grabe
2
(5)
0
Ates Bora Duru
G6-02
0
1484
28.08 18:00
Melih Ali Dağaş
2
(5)
0
Pia Filler
G6-03
0
1484
26.08 18:00
Denis Grabe
2
(5)
0
Pia Filler
G6-04
0
1484
26.08 18:00
Ates Bora Duru
0
(5)
2
Melih Ali Dağaş
G6-05
0
1484
27.08 18:00
Denis Grabe
1
(5)
2
Melih Ali Dağaş
G6-06
0
1484
27.08 18:00
Pia Filler
2
(5)
0
Ates Bora Duru
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-7
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G7-01
0
1485
28.08 20:00
Mieszko Fortunski
2
(5)
0
Otan Tinaz
G7-02
0
1485
28.08 20:00
Sami E. Köylü
0
(5)
2
Wiktor Zielinski
G7-03
0
1485
26.08 20:00
Mieszko Fortunski
2
(5)
1
Wiktor Zielinski
G7-04
0
1485
26.08 20:00
Otan Tinaz
0
(5)
2
Sami E. Köylü
G7-05
0
1485
27.08 20:00
Mieszko Fortunski
2
(5)
1
Sami E. Köylü
G7-06
0
1485
27.08 20:00
Wiktor Zielinski
2
(5)
1
Otan Tinaz
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-8
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G8-01
0
1486
27.08 20:00
Ralf Souquet
2
(5)
0
Kagan Batir
G8-02
0
1486
27.08 20:00
Kadir Korkmaz
2
(5)
1
Mustafa Alnar
G8-03
0
1486
26.08 20:00
Ralf Souquet
1
(5)
2
Mustafa Alnar
G8-04
0
1486
26.08 20:00
Kagan Batir
0
(5)
2
Kadir Korkmaz
G8-05
0
1486
28.08 20:00
Ralf Souquet
2
(5)
0
Kadir Korkmaz
G8-06
0
1486
28.08 20:00
Mustafa Alnar
2
(5)
0
Kagan Batir
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Final Group
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G9-01
16F
1487
29.08 11:00
Ralf Souquet
0
(5)
2
Wiktor Zielinski
G9-02
16F
1487
29.08 11:00
Denis Grabe
2
(5)
1
Melih Ali Dağaş
G9-03
16F
1487
29.08 11:00
Jose A. Delgado
2
(5)
0
Dimitris Loukatos
G9-04
16F
1487
29.08 11:00
Jonás S. Comino
0
(5)
2
F. Ruiz Sanchez
G9-05
16F
1487
29.08 13:00
Saki Kanatlar
2
(5)
1
Alex Kazakis
G9-06
16F
1487
29.08 13:00
Konrad Juszczyszyn
2
(5)
0
Osman Sanlisoy
G9-07
16F
1487
29.08 13:00
Mieszko Fortunski
2
(5)
0
Mustafa Alnar
G9-08
16F
1487
29.08 13:00
David Alcaide
2
(5)
1
Joshua Filler
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G9-09
QF
1487
29.08 15:00
Wiktor Zielinski
1
(2)
2
Denis Grabe
G9-10
QF
1487
29.08 15:00
Jose A. Delgado
0
(5)
2
F. Ruiz Sanchez
G9-11
QF
1487
29.08 15:00
Saki Kanatlar
1
(2)
2
Konrad Juszczyszyn
G9-12
QF
1487
29.08 15:00
Mieszko Fortunski
0
(2)
2
David Alcaide
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G9-13
SF
1487
29.08 17:00
Denis Grabe
0
(5)
2
F. Ruiz Sanchez
G9-14
SF
1487
29.08 19:00
Konrad Juszczyszyn
0
(2)
2
David Alcaide
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G9-15
F
1487
29.08 21:00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
(5)
2
David Alcaide
Matches
Tüm Haftalar
Final Group
Group-1
Group-2
Group-3
Group-4
Group-5
Group-6
Group-7
Group-8
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-1
0. Hafta - 0.Tur Karşılaşmaları
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G1-01-4
1479
0
27.08
14.00
DAVİD ALCAİDE
0
2
0
0.000
DANIEL HULT KHAZAIE
0
0
0
0.000
G1-02-2
1479
0
27.08
14.00
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
0
0
0.000
Jose A. Delgado
0
2
0
0.000
G1-03-3
1479
0
26.08
14.00
DAVİD ALCAİDE
0
1
0
0.000
Jose A. Delgado
0
2
0
0.000
G1-04-1
1479
0
26.08
14.00
DANIEL HULT KHAZAIE
0
0
0
0.000
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
2
0
0.000
G1-05-3
1479
0
28.08
14.00
DAVİD ALCAİDE
0
2
0
0.000
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
0
0
0.000
G1-06-4
1479
0
28.08
14.00
Jose A. Delgado
0
2
0
0.000
DANIEL HULT KHAZAIE
0
0
0
0.000
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G2-01-3
1480
0
27.08
14.00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
0
0
0.000
G2-02-1
1480
0
27.08
14.00
EMRE ÇELİK
0
1
0
0.000
DIMITRIS LOUKATOS
0
2
0
0.000
G2-03-2
1480
0
26.08
14.00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
DIMITRIS LOUKATOS
0
1
0
0.000
G2-04-4
1480
0
26.08
14.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
2
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
1
0
0.000
G2-05-2
1480
0
28.08
14.00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
0
0
0.000
G2-06-1
1480
0
28.08
14.00
DIMITRIS LOUKATOS
0
2
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
1
0
0.000
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-3
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G3-01-3
1481
0
28.08
16.00
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
0
2
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
0
0
0.000
G3-02-1
1481
0
28.08
16.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
1
0
0.000
OSMAN SANLISOY
0
2
0
0.000
G3-03-3
1481
0
26.08
16.00
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
0
2
0
0.000
OSMAN SANLISOY
0
1
0
0.000
G3-04-1
1481
0
26.08
16.00
HARUN ERBEY
0
0
0
0.000
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
2
0
0.000
G3-05-2
1481
0
27.08
16.00
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
0
2
0
0.000
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
1
0
0.000
G3-06-4
1481
0
27.08
16.00
OSMAN SANLISOY
0
2
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
1
0
0.000
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-4
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G4-01-2
1482
0
28.08
16.00
ALEX KAZAKİS
0
2
0
0.000
YASİN KARTAL
0
0
0
0.000
G4-02-4
1482
0
28.08
16.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
2
0
0.000
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
0
0
0.000
G4-03-2
1482
0
26.08
16.00
ALEX KAZAKİS
0
2
0
0.000
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
0
0
0.000
G4-04-4
1482
0
26.08
16.00
YASİN KARTAL
0
0
0
0.000
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
2
0
0.000
G4-05-3
1482
0
27.08
16.00
ALEX KAZAKİS
0
1
0
0.000
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
2
0
0.000
G4-06-1
1482
0
27.08
16.00
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
2
0
0.000
YASİN KARTAL
0
1
0
0.000
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-5
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G5-01-2
1483
0
28.08
18.00
JOSHUA FILLER
0
2
0
0.000
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
0
0
0.000
G5-02-4
1483
0
28.08
18.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
0
0
0.000
Jonás S. Comino
0
2
0
0.000
G5-03-3
1483
0
26.08
18.00
JOSHUA FILLER
0
2
0
0.000
Jonás S. Comino
0
0
0
0.000
G5-04-4
1483
0
26.08
18.00
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
1
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
2
0
0.000
G5-05-3
1483
0
27.08
18.00
JOSHUA FILLER
0
2
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
0
0
0.000
G5-06-1
1483
0
27.08
18.00
Jonás S. Comino
0
2
0
0.000
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
0
0
0.000
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-6
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G6-01-3
1484
0
28.08
18.00
DENIS GRABE
0
2
0
0.000
ATES BORA DURU
0
0
0
0.000
G6-02-1
1484
0
28.08
18.00
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
0
2
0
0.000
PIA FILLER
0
0
0
0.000
G6-03-2
1484
0
26.08
18.00
DENIS GRABE
0
2
0
0.000
PIA FILLER
0
0
0
0.000
G6-04-1
1484
0
26.08
18.00
ATES BORA DURU
0
0
0
0.000
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
0
2
0
0.000
G6-05-2
1484
0
27.08
18.00
DENIS GRABE
0
1
0
0.000
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
0
2
0
0.000
G6-06-4
1484
0
27.08
18.00
PIA FILLER
0
2
0
0.000
ATES BORA DURU
0
0
0
0.000
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-7
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G7-01-1
1485
0
28.08
20.00
Mieszko Fortunski
0
2
0
0.000
OTAN TINAZ
0
0
0
0.000
G7-02-3
1485
0
28.08
20.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
0
0
0.000
WIKTOR ZIELINSKI
0
2
0
0.000
G7-03-2
1485
0
26.08
20.00
Mieszko Fortunski
0
2
0
0.000
WIKTOR ZIELINSKI
0
1
0
0.000
G7-04-1
1485
0
26.08
20.00
OTAN TINAZ
0
0
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
2
0
0.000
G7-05-3
1485
0
27.08
20.00
Mieszko Fortunski
0
2
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
1
0
0.000
G7-06-4
1485
0
27.08
20.00
WIKTOR ZIELINSKI
0
2
0
0.000
OTAN TINAZ
0
1
0
0.000
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-8
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G8-01-1
1486
0
27.08
20.00
RALF SOUQUET
0
2
0
0.000
KAGAN BATIR
0
0
0
0.000
G8-02-2
1486
0
27.08
20.00
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
2
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
1
0
0.000
G8-03-3
1486
0
26.08
20.00
RALF SOUQUET
0
1
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
2
0
0.000
G8-04-4
1486
0
26.08
20.00
KAGAN BATIR
0
0
0
0.000
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
2
0
0.000
G8-05-2
1486
0
28.08
20.00
RALF SOUQUET
0
2
0
0.000
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
0
0
0.000
G8-06-4
1486
0
28.08
20.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
2
0
0.000
KAGAN BATIR
0
0
0
0.000
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Final Group
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G9-01-3
1487
16F
29.08
11.00
RALF SOUQUET
0
0
0
0.000
WIKTOR ZIELINSKI
0
2
0
0.000
G9-02-2
1487
16F
29.08
11.00
DENIS GRABE
0
2
0
0.000
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
0
1
0
0.000
G9-03-4
1487
16F
29.08
11.00
Jose A. Delgado
0
2
0
0.000
DIMITRIS LOUKATOS
0
0
0
0.000
G9-04-1
1487
16F
29.08
11.00
Jonás S. Comino
0
0
0
0.000
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
G9-05-2
1487
16F
29.08
13.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
2
0
0.000
ALEX KAZAKİS
0
1
0
0.000
G9-06-4
1487
16F
29.08
13.00
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
0
2
0
0.000
OSMAN SANLISOY
0
0
0
0.000
G9-07-1
1487
16F
29.08
13.00
Mieszko Fortunski
0
2
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
0
0
0.000
G9-08-3
1487
16F
29.08
13.00
DAVİD ALCAİDE
0
2
0
0.000
JOSHUA FILLER
0
1
0
0.000
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G9-09-4
1487
QF
29.08
15.00
WIKTOR ZIELINSKI
0
1
0
0.000
DENIS GRABE
0
2
0
0.000
G9-10-1
1487
QF
29.08
15.00
Jose A. Delgado
0
0
0
0.000
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
G9-11-3
1487
QF
29.08
15.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
1
0
0.000
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
0
2
0
0.000
G9-12-2
1487
QF
29.08
15.00
Mieszko Fortunski
0
0
0
0.000
DAVİD ALCAİDE
0
2
0
0.000
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G9-13-3
1487
SF
29.08
17.00
DENIS GRABE
0
0
0
0.000
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
2
0
0.000
G9-14-3
1487
SF
29.08
19.00
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
0
0
0
0.000
DAVİD ALCAİDE
0
2
0
0.000
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G9-15-3
1487
F
29.08
21.00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
0
0
0.000
DAVİD ALCAİDE
0
2
0
0.000
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-1
0. Hafta - 0.Tur Karşılaşmaları
No
Tarih
Players
Score
G1-01-4
1479
0
27.08
14.00
DAVİD ALCAİDE
2
DANIEL HULT KHAZAIE
0
G1-02-2
1479
0
27.08
14.00
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
Jose A. Delgado
2
G1-03-3
1479
0
26.08
14.00
DAVİD ALCAİDE
1
Jose A. Delgado
2
G1-04-1
1479
0
26.08
14.00
DANIEL HULT KHAZAIE
0
ONUR YİLDİRİM
2
G1-05-3
1479
0
28.08
14.00
DAVİD ALCAİDE
2
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
G1-06-4
1479
0
28.08
14.00
Jose A. Delgado
2
DANIEL HULT KHAZAIE
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-2
No
Date
Players
Score
G2-01-3
1480
0
27.08
14.00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
2
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
G2-02-1
1480
0
27.08
14.00
EMRE ÇELİK
1
DIMITRIS LOUKATOS
2
G2-03-2
1480
0
26.08
14.00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
2
DIMITRIS LOUKATOS
1
G2-04-4
1480
0
26.08
14.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
2
EMRE ÇELİK
1
G2-05-2
1480
0
28.08
14.00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
2
EMRE ÇELİK
0
G2-06-1
1480
0
28.08
14.00
DIMITRIS LOUKATOS
2
TAHSİN KAPLAN
1
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-3
No
Date
Players
Score
G3-01-3
1481
0
28.08
16.00
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
2
HARUN ERBEY
0
G3-02-1
1481
0
28.08
16.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
1
OSMAN SANLISOY
2
G3-03-3
1481
0
26.08
16.00
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
2
OSMAN SANLISOY
1
G3-04-1
1481
0
26.08
16.00
HARUN ERBEY
0
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
2
G3-05-2
1481
0
27.08
16.00
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
2
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
1
G3-06-4
1481
0
27.08
16.00
OSMAN SANLISOY
2
HARUN ERBEY
1
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-4
No
Date
Players
Score
G4-01-2
1482
0
28.08
16.00
ALEX KAZAKİS
2
YASİN KARTAL
0
G4-02-4
1482
0
28.08
16.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
2
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
G4-03-2
1482
0
26.08
16.00
ALEX KAZAKİS
2
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
G4-04-4
1482
0
26.08
16.00
YASİN KARTAL
0
SAKİ KANATLAR
2
G4-05-3
1482
0
27.08
16.00
ALEX KAZAKİS
1
SAKİ KANATLAR
2
G4-06-1
1482
0
27.08
16.00
ÇETİN ASLAN
2
YASİN KARTAL
1
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-5
No
Date
Players
Score
G5-01-2
1483
0
28.08
18.00
JOSHUA FILLER
2
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
G5-02-4
1483
0
28.08
18.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
Jonás S. Comino
2
G5-03-3
1483
0
26.08
18.00
JOSHUA FILLER
2
Jonás S. Comino
0
G5-04-4
1483
0
26.08
18.00
EROL AHMETOĞLU
1
FERDI OZDEMIR
2
G5-05-3
1483
0
27.08
18.00
JOSHUA FILLER
2
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
G5-06-1
1483
0
27.08
18.00
Jonás S. Comino
2
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-6
No
Date
Players
Score
G6-01-3
1484
0
28.08
18.00
DENIS GRABE
2
ATES BORA DURU
0
G6-02-1
1484
0
28.08
18.00
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
2
PIA FILLER
0
G6-03-2
1484
0
26.08
18.00
DENIS GRABE
2
PIA FILLER
0
G6-04-1
1484
0
26.08
18.00
ATES BORA DURU
0
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
2
G6-05-2
1484
0
27.08
18.00
DENIS GRABE
1
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
2
G6-06-4
1484
0
27.08
18.00
PIA FILLER
2
ATES BORA DURU
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-7
No
Date
Players
Score
G7-01-1
1485
0
28.08
20.00
Mieszko Fortunski
2
OTAN TINAZ
0
G7-02-3
1485
0
28.08
20.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
WIKTOR ZIELINSKI
2
G7-03-2
1485
0
26.08
20.00
Mieszko Fortunski
2
WIKTOR ZIELINSKI
1
G7-04-1
1485
0
26.08
20.00
OTAN TINAZ
0
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
2
G7-05-3
1485
0
27.08
20.00
Mieszko Fortunski
2
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
1
G7-06-4
1485
0
27.08
20.00
WIKTOR ZIELINSKI
2
OTAN TINAZ
1
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-8
No
Date
Players
Score
G8-01-
1486
0
27.08
20.00
RALF SOUQUET
2
KAGAN BATIR
0
G8-02-
1486
0
27.08
20.00
KADİR KORKMAZ
2
MUSTAFA ALNAR
1
G8-03-
1486
0
26.08
20.00
RALF SOUQUET
1
MUSTAFA ALNAR
2
G8-04-
1486
0
26.08
20.00
KAGAN BATIR
0
KADİR KORKMAZ
2
G8-05-
1486
0
28.08
20.00
RALF SOUQUET
2
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
G8-06-
1486
0
28.08
20.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
2
KAGAN BATIR
0
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Final Group
No
Date
Players
Score
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
G9-01-
1487
16F
29.08
11.00
RALF SOUQUET
0
WIKTOR ZIELINSKI
2
G9-02-
1487
16F
29.08
11.00
DENIS GRABE
2
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
1
G9-03-
1487
16F
29.08
11.00
Jose A. Delgado
2
DIMITRIS LOUKATOS
0
G9-04-
1487
16F
29.08
11.00
Jonás S. Comino
0
F. Ruiz Sanchez
2
G9-05-
1487
16F
29.08
13.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
2
ALEX KAZAKİS
1
G9-06-
1487
16F
29.08
13.00
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
2
OSMAN SANLISOY
0
G9-07-
1487
16F
29.08
13.00
Mieszko Fortunski
2
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
G9-08-
1487
16F
29.08
13.00
DAVİD ALCAİDE
2
JOSHUA FILLER
1
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
G9-09-
1487
QF
29.08
15.00
WIKTOR ZIELINSKI
1
DENIS GRABE
2
G9-10-
1487
QF
29.08
15.00
Jose A. Delgado
0
F. Ruiz Sanchez
2
G9-11-
1487
QF
29.08
15.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
1
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
2
G9-12-
1487
QF
29.08
15.00
Mieszko Fortunski
0
DAVİD ALCAİDE
2
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
G9-13-
1487
SF
29.08
17.00
DENIS GRABE
0
F. Ruiz Sanchez
2
G9-14-
1487
SF
29.08
19.00
KONRAD JUSZCZYSZYN
0
DAVİD ALCAİDE
2
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
G9-15-
1487
F
29.08
21.00
F. Ruiz Sanchez
0
DAVİD ALCAİDE
2
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational Group-1
0. Hafta - 0.Tur Karşılaşmaları
No
Table
Date
Match
G1-01
0
1479
4
27.08 14:00
D.Alcaide
2 (5) 0
D.Khazaie
G1-02
0
1479
2
27.08 14:00
O.Yildirim
0 (5) 2
J.Delgado
G1-03
0
1479
3
26.08 14:00
D.Alcaide
1 (5) 2
J.Delgado
G1-04
0
1479
1
26.08 14:00
D.Khazaie
0 (5) 2
O.Yildirim
G1-05
0
1479
3
28.08 14:00
D.Alcaide
2 (5) 0
O.Yildirim
G1-06
0
1479
4
28.08 14:00
J.Delgado
2 (5) 0
D.Khazaie
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-2
G2-01
0
1480
3
27.08 14:00
F.Sanchez
2 (5) 0
T.Kaplan
G2-02
0
1480
1
27.08 14:00
E.Çelik
1 (5) 2
D.Loukatos
G2-03
0
1480
2
26.08 14:00
F.Sanchez
2 (5) 1
D.Loukatos
G2-04
0
1480
4
26.08 14:00
T.Kaplan
2 (5) 1
E.Çelik
G2-05
0
1480
2
28.08 14:00
F.Sanchez
2 (5) 0
E.Çelik
G2-06
0
1480
1
28.08 14:00
D.Loukatos
2 (5) 1
T.Kaplan
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-3
G3-01
0
1481
3
28.08 16:00
K.Juszczyszyn
2 (5) 0
H.Erbey
G3-02
0
1481
1
28.08 16:00
L.Kurtuluş
1 (5) 2
O.Sanlisoy
G3-03
0
1481
3
26.08 16:00
K.Juszczyszyn
2 (5) 1
O.Sanlisoy
G3-04
0
1481
1
26.08 16:00
H.Erbey
0 (5) 2
L.Kurtuluş
G3-05
0
1481
2
27.08 16:00
K.Juszczyszyn
2 (5) 1
L.Kurtuluş
G3-06
0
1481
4
27.08 16:00
O.Sanlisoy
2 (5) 1
H.Erbey
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-4
G4-01
0
1482
2
28.08 16:00
A.Kazakis
2 (5) 0
Y.Kartal
G4-02
0
1482
4
28.08 16:00
S.Kanatlar
2 (5) 0
Ç.Aslan
G4-03
0
1482
2
26.08 16:00
A.Kazakis
2 (5) 0
Ç.Aslan
G4-04
0
1482
4
26.08 16:00
Y.Kartal
0 (5) 2
S.Kanatlar
G4-05
0
1482
3
27.08 16:00
A.Kazakis
1 (5) 2
S.Kanatlar
G4-06
0
1482
1
27.08 16:00
Ç.Aslan
2 (5) 1
Y.Kartal
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-5
G5-01
0
1483
2
28.08 18:00
J.Filler
2 (5) 0
E.Ahmetoğlu
G5-02
0
1483
4
28.08 18:00
F.Ozdemir
0 (5) 2
J.Comino
G5-03
0
1483
3
26.08 18:00
J.Filler
2 (5) 0
J.Comino
G5-04
0
1483
4
26.08 18:00
E.Ahmetoğlu
1 (5) 2
F.Ozdemir
G5-05
0
1483
3
27.08 18:00
J.Filler
2 (5) 0
F.Ozdemir
G5-06
0
1483
1
27.08 18:00
J.Comino
2 (5) 0
E.Ahmetoğlu
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-6
G6-01
0
1484
3
28.08 18:00
D.Grabe
2 (5) 0
A.Duru
G6-02
0
1484
1
28.08 18:00
M.Dağaş
2 (5) 0
P.Filler
G6-03
0
1484
2
26.08 18:00
D.Grabe
2 (5) 0
P.Filler
G6-04
0
1484
1
26.08 18:00
A.Duru
0 (5) 2
M.Dağaş
G6-05
0
1484
2
27.08 18:00
D.Grabe
1 (5) 2
M.Dağaş
G6-06
0
1484
4
27.08 18:00
P.Filler
2 (5) 0
A.Duru
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-7
G7-01
0
1485
1
28.08 20:00
M.Fortunski
2 (5) 0
O.Tinaz
G7-02
0
1485
3
28.08 20:00
S.Köylü
0 (5) 2
W.Zielinski
G7-03
0
1485
2
26.08 20:00
M.Fortunski
2 (5) 1
W.Zielinski
G7-04
0
1485
1
26.08 20:00
O.Tinaz
0 (5) 2
S.Köylü
G7-05
0
1485
3
27.08 20:00
M.Fortunski
2 (5) 1
S.Köylü
G7-06
0
1485
4
27.08 20:00
W.Zielinski
2 (5) 1
O.Tinaz
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Group-8
G8-01
0
1486
27.08 20:00
R.Souquet
2 (5) 0
K.Batir
G8-02
0
1486
27.08 20:00
K.Korkmaz
2 (5) 1
M.Alnar
G8-03
0
1486
26.08 20:00
R.Souquet
1 (5) 2
M.Alnar
G8-04
0
1486
26.08 20:00
K.Batir
0 (5) 2
K.Korkmaz
G8-05
0
1486
28.08 20:00
R.Souquet
2 (5) 0
K.Korkmaz
G8-06
0
1486
28.08 20:00
M.Alnar
2 (5) 0
K.Batir
Predator Turkey 10 Ball Invitational
Final Group
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
G9-01
16F
1487
29.08 11:00
R.Souquet
0 (5) 2
W.Zielinski
G9-02
16F
1487
29.08 11:00
D.Grabe
2 (5) 1
M.Dağaş
G9-03
16F
1487
29.08 11:00
J.Delgado
2 (5) 0
D.Loukatos
G9-04
16F
1487
29.08 11:00
J.Comino
0 (5) 2
F.Sanchez
G9-05
16F
1487
29.08 13:00
S.Kanatlar
2 (5) 1
A.Kazakis
G9-06
16F
1487
29.08 13:00
K.Juszczyszyn
2 (5) 0
O.Sanlisoy
G9-07
16F
1487
29.08 13:00
M.Fortunski
2 (5) 0
M.Alnar
G9-08
16F
1487
29.08 13:00
D.Alcaide
2 (5) 1
J.Filler
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
G9-09
QF
1487
29.08 15:00
W.Zielinski
1 (2) 2
D.Grabe
G9-10
QF
1487
29.08 15:00
J.Delgado
0 (5) 2
F.Sanchez
G9-11
QF
1487
29.08 15:00
S.Kanatlar
1 (2) 2
K.Juszczyszyn
G9-12
QF
1487
29.08 15:00
M.Fortunski
0 (2) 2
D.Alcaide
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
G9-13
SF
1487
29.08 17:00
D.Grabe
0 (5) 2
F.Sanchez
G9-14
SF
1487
29.08 19:00
K.Juszczyszyn
0 (2) 2
D.Alcaide
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
G9-15
F
1487
29.08 21:00
F.Sanchez
0 (5) 2
D.Alcaide
Users
2
Alerts
7
More
Alerts
Notifications
Activities
Settings
Staff
8
Bob Nilson
Project Manager
Nick Larson
Art Director
3
Deon Hubert
CTO
Ella Wong
CEO
Customers
2
Lara Kunis
CEO, Loop Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
new
Ernie Kyllonen
Project Manager,
SmartBizz PTL
Lisa Stone
CTO, Keort Inc
Last seen 13:10 PM
7
Deon Portalatin
CFO, H&D LTD
Irina Savikova
CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
4
Maria Gomez
Manager, Infomatic Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
Back
Bob Nilson
20:15
When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong
20:15
Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson
20:15
Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong
20:16
You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson
20:17
No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong
20:40
Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong
20:40
Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.
General
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
System
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
General Settings
Enable Notifications
Allow Tracking
Log Errors
Auto Sumbit Issues
Enable SMS Alerts
System Settings
Security Level
Normal
Medium
High
Failed Email Attempts
Secondary SMTP Port
Notify On System Error
Notify On SMTP Error
Save Changes