Sunday Funday #47
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
7
12 pending
notifications
view all
just now
New user registered.
3 mins
Server #12 overloaded.
10 mins
Server #2 not responding.
14 hrs
Application error.
2 days
Database overloaded 68%.
3 days
A user IP blocked.
4 days
Storage Server #4 not responding dfdfdfd.
5 days
System Error.
9 days
Storage server failed.
4
You have
7 New
Messages
view all
Lisa Wong
Just Now
Vivamus sed auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Richard Doe
16 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Bob Nilson
2 hrs
Vivamus sed nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Lisa Wong
40 mins
Vivamus sed auctor 40% nibh congue nibh...
Richard Doe
46 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
3
You have
12 pending
tasks
view all
New release v1.2
30%
40% Complete
Application deployment
65%
65% Complete
Mobile app release
98%
98% Complete
Database migration
10%
10% Complete
Web server upgrade
58%
58% Complete
Mobile development
85%
85% Complete
New UI release
38%
38% Complete
()
My Profile
My Calendar
My Inbox
3
My Tasks
7
Lock Screen
Log Out
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
Features
Tournaments
Tournaments
All
Sunday Funday #47
Live
Matches
Players
Bracket
Leagues
Players
Player Ratings
Head2Head
Teams
Handicaps
Rankings
Venues
My Dashboard
My Profile
My Matches
My Tournament
MyScoreboard
Login
Admin Panel
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
Sunday Funday #47
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
Players
Standings
Venues
Admin Panel
THEME COLOR
Theme Style
Square corners
Rounded corners
Layout
Fluid
Boxed
Header
Fixed
Default
Top Menu Dropdown
Light
Dark
Sidebar Mode
Fixed
Default
Sidebar Menu
Accordion
Hover
Sidebar Style
Default
Light
Sidebar Position
Left
Right
Footer
Fixed
Default
Sunday Funday #47
Menu
Tournaments
Matches
Players
Bracket
Live
Registration
Sunday Funday #47
Tournaments
Matches
Bracket
Players
Live Scores
Loading...
Loading, please wait...
×
...
Matches of Sunday Funday #47
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 1
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 2
LOSERS QUALIF.
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
Sunday Funday #47
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A01
1810
R1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Rasit Erdogmus
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A02
1810
R1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Dağaş
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A03
1810
R1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Onur Alp Güçer
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Vedat Ilel
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A04
1810
R1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tahsin Kaplan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A05
1810
R1
-
Kutlu Koray
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Abdulrahman Nuri
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A06
1810
R1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Gürsel Dağci
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Selim Sözen
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A07
1810
R1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Atakan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A08
1810
R1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Nail Akkoyun
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kagan Batir
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A09
1810
WR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Rasit Erdogmus
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A10
1810
WR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Dağaş
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A11
1810
WR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Vedat Ilel
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A12
1810
WR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Ecem Avci
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tahsin Kaplan
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A13
1810
WR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Isa Şen
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Abdulrahman Nuri
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A14
1810
WR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Selim Sözen
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A15
1810
WR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Çağatay Güleç
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Levent Atakan
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A16
1810
WR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Caner Eren
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kagan Batir
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A17
1810
LR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Caner Eren
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A18
1810
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Atakan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A19
1810
LR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Onur Alp Güçer
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Selim Sözen
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A20
1810
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Isa Şen
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A21
1810
LR1
-
Kutlu Koray
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tahsin Kaplan
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A22
1810
LR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Gürsel Dağci
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A23
1810
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A24
1810
LR1
05.02.2023 Sunday
Nail Akkoyun
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A25
1810
WQ
05.02.2023 Sunday
Rasit Erdogmus
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Dağaş
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A26
1810
WQ
05.02.2023 Sunday
Vedat Ilel
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ecem Avci
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A27
1810
WQ
05.02.2023 Sunday
Abdulrahman Nuri
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A28
1810
WQ
05.02.2023 Sunday
Çağatay Güleç
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kagan Batir
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A29
1810
LR2
05.02.2023 Sunday
Caner Eren
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Atakan
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A30
1810
LR2
05.02.2023 Sunday
Selim Sözen
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Isa Şen
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A31
1810
LR2
05.02.2023 Sunday
Tahsin Kaplan
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A32
1810
LR2
05.02.2023 Sunday
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A33
1810
LQ
05.02.2023 Sunday
Levent Atakan
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ecem Avci
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A34
1810
LQ
05.02.2023 Sunday
Selim Sözen
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Rasit Erdogmus
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A35
1810
LQ
05.02.2023 Sunday
Tahsin Kaplan
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kagan Batir
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A36
1810
LQ
05.02.2023 Sunday
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Abdulrahman Nuri
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A37
1810
QF
05.02.2023 Sunday
Melih Dağaş
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Selim Sözen
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A38
1810
QF
05.02.2023 Sunday
Vedat Ilel
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A39
1810
QF
05.02.2023 Sunday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ecem Avci
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A40
1810
QF
05.02.2023 Sunday
Çağatay Güleç
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tahsin Kaplan
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A41
1810
SF
05.02.2023 Sunday
Selim Sözen
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Vedat Ilel
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A42
1810
SF
05.02.2023 Sunday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tahsin Kaplan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A43
1810
F
05.02.2023 Sunday
Selim Sözen
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sunday Funday #47
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A01
R1
1810
05.02 13:00
Serkan Yorulmazlar
3
(5)
6
Rasit Erdogmus
A02
R1
1810
N.S
Walk Over
0
(6)
0
Melih Dağaş
A03
R1
1810
05.02 13:00
Onur Alp Güçer
3
(5)
6
Vedat Ilel
A04
R1
1810
N.S
Walk Over
0
(6)
0
Tahsin Kaplan
A05
R1
1810
N.S
Kutlu Koray
3
(5)
6
Abdulrahman Nuri
A06
R1
1810
05.02 13:00
Gürsel Dağci
1
(5)
6
Selim Sözen
A07
R1
1810
N.S
Walk Over
0
(6)
0
Levent Atakan
A08
R1
1810
05.02 13:00
Nail Akkoyun
5
(5)
6
Kagan Batir
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A09
WR1
1810
05.02 14:00
Ibrahim Vatansever
4
(6)
6
Rasit Erdogmus
A10
WR1
1810
05.02 14:00
Ufuk Kicikoglu
1
(6)
6
Melih Dağaş
A11
WR1
1810
05.02 14:00
Erol Ahmetoğlu
4
(6)
6
Vedat Ilel
A12
WR1
1810
05.02 14:00
Ecem Avci
6
(6)
3
Tahsin Kaplan
A13
WR1
1810
05.02 15:00
Isa Şen
3
(6)
6
Abdulrahman Nuri
A14
WR1
1810
05.02 15:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
6
(6)
4
Selim Sözen
A15
WR1
1810
05.02 15:00
Çağatay Güleç
6
(6)
4
Levent Atakan
A16
WR1
1810
05.02 15:00
Caner Eren
4
(6)
6
Kagan Batir
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A17
LR1
1810
05.02 16:00
Serkan Yorulmazlar
2
(6)
6
Caner Eren
A18
LR1
1810
N.S
Walk Over
0
(6)
0
Levent Atakan
A19
LR1
1810
05.02 16:00
Onur Alp Güçer
3
(6)
6
Selim Sözen
A20
LR1
1810
N.S
Walk Over
0
(6)
0
Isa Şen
A21
LR1
1810
N.S
Kutlu Koray
1
(6)
6
Tahsin Kaplan
A22
LR1
1810
05.02 16:00
Gürsel Dağci
3
(5)
6
Erol Ahmetoğlu
A23
LR1
1810
N.S
Walk Over
0
(6)
0
Ufuk Kicikoglu
A24
LR1
1810
05.02 16:00
Nail Akkoyun
0
(6)
6
Ibrahim Vatansever
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A25
WQ
1810
05.02 17:00
Rasit Erdogmus
2
(6)
6
Melih Dağaş
A26
WQ
1810
05.02 17:00
Vedat Ilel
6
(6)
1
Ecem Avci
A27
WQ
1810
05.02 17:00
Abdulrahman Nuri
5
(6)
6
Ferdi Ozdemir
A28
WQ
1810
05.02 17:00
Çağatay Güleç
6
(6)
0
Kagan Batir
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A29
LR2
1810
05.02 18:00
Caner Eren
2
(6)
6
Levent Atakan
A30
LR2
1810
05.02 18:00
Selim Sözen
6
(6)
1
Isa Şen
A31
LR2
1810
05.02 18:00
Tahsin Kaplan
6
(6)
4
Erol Ahmetoğlu
A32
LR2
1810
05.02 18:00
Ufuk Kicikoglu
6
(6)
0
Ibrahim Vatansever
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A33
LQ
1810
05.02 19:00
Levent Atakan
3
(6)
6
Ecem Avci
A34
LQ
1810
05.02 19:00
Selim Sözen
6
(6)
2
Rasit Erdogmus
A35
LQ
1810
05.02 19:00
Tahsin Kaplan
6
(6)
5
Kagan Batir
A36
LQ
1810
05.02 19:00
Ufuk Kicikoglu
6
(6)
1
Abdulrahman Nuri
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A37
QF
1810
05.02 21:00
Melih Dağaş
3
(6)
6
Selim Sözen
A38
QF
1810
05.02 21:00
Vedat Ilel
6
(6)
5
Ufuk Kicikoglu
A39
QF
1810
05.02 21:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
6
(6)
2
Ecem Avci
A40
QF
1810
05.02 21:00
Çağatay Güleç
4
(6)
6
Tahsin Kaplan
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A41
SF
1810
05.02 22:00
Selim Sözen
6
(6)
3
Vedat Ilel
A42
SF
1810
05.02 22:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
6
(6)
0
Tahsin Kaplan
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A43
F
1810
05.02 23:00
Selim Sözen
6
(6)
4
Ferdi Ozdemir
Matches
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 1
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 2
LOSERS QUALIF.
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
Sunday Funday #47
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A01-2
1810
R1
05.02
13.00
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
3
0
0.000
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
6
0
0.000
A02-0
1810
R1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
0
0
0.000
A03-3
1810
R1
05.02
13.00
ONUR ALP GÜÇER
0
3
0
0.000
VEDAT ILEL
0
6
0
0.000
A04-0
1810
R1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
0
0
0.000
A05-4
1810
R1
-
Kutlu Koray
0
3
0
0.000
ABDULRAHMAN NURİ
0
6
0
0.000
A06-1
1810
R1
05.02
13.00
GÜRSEL DAĞCI
0
1
0
0.000
SELİM SÖZEN
0
6
0
0.000
A07-0
1810
R1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
0
0
0.000
A08-4
1810
R1
05.02
13.00
NAİL AKKOYUN
0
5
0
0.000
KAGAN BATIR
0
6
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A09-1
1810
WR1
05.02
14.00
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
4
0
0.000
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
6
0
0.000
A10-1
1810
WR1
05.02
14.00
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
1
0
0.000
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
6
0
0.000
A11-2
1810
WR1
05.02
14.00
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
4
0
0.000
VEDAT ILEL
0
6
0
0.000
A12-0
1810
WR1
05.02
14.00
ECEM AVCI
0
6
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
3
0
0.000
A13-1
1810
WR1
05.02
15.00
İSA ŞEN
0
3
0
0.000
ABDULRAHMAN NURİ
0
6
0
0.000
A14-2
1810
WR1
05.02
15.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
6
0
0.000
SELİM SÖZEN
0
4
0
0.000
A15-3
1810
WR1
05.02
15.00
ÇAĞATAY GÜLEÇ
0
6
0
0.000
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
4
0
0.000
A16-3
1810
WR1
05.02
15.00
CANER EREN
0
4
0
0.000
KAGAN BATIR
0
6
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A17-4
1810
LR1
05.02
16.00
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
2
0
0.000
CANER EREN
0
6
0
0.000
A18-0
1810
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
0
0
0.000
A19-4
1810
LR1
05.02
16.00
ONUR ALP GÜÇER
0
3
0
0.000
SELİM SÖZEN
0
6
0
0.000
A20-0
1810
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
İSA ŞEN
0
0
0
0.000
A21-1
1810
LR1
-
Kutlu Koray
0
1
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
6
0
0.000
A22-2
1810
LR1
05.02
16.00
GÜRSEL DAĞCI
0
3
0
0.000
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
6
0
0.000
A23-0
1810
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
0
0
0.000
A24-2
1810
LR1
05.02
16.00
NAİL AKKOYUN
0
0
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
6
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A25-1
1810
WQ
05.02
17.00
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
2
0
0.000
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
6
0
0.000
A26-3
1810
WQ
05.02
17.00
VEDAT ILEL
0
6
0
0.000
ECEM AVCI
0
1
0
0.000
A27-3
1810
WQ
05.02
17.00
ABDULRAHMAN NURİ
0
5
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
6
0
0.000
A28-2
1810
WQ
05.02
17.00
ÇAĞATAY GÜLEÇ
0
6
0
0.000
KAGAN BATIR
0
0
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A29-4
1810
LR2
05.02
18.00
CANER EREN
0
2
0
0.000
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
6
0
0.000
A30-1
1810
LR2
05.02
18.00
SELİM SÖZEN
0
6
0
0.000
İSA ŞEN
0
1
0
0.000
A31-4
1810
LR2
05.02
18.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
6
0
0.000
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
4
0
0.000
A32-3
1810
LR2
05.02
18.00
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
6
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
0
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A33-1
1810
LQ
05.02
19.00
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
3
0
0.000
ECEM AVCI
0
6
0
0.000
A34-2
1810
LQ
05.02
19.00
SELİM SÖZEN
0
6
0
0.000
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
2
0
0.000
A35-4
1810
LQ
05.02
19.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
6
0
0.000
KAGAN BATIR
0
5
0
0.000
A36-4
1810
LQ
05.02
19.00
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
6
0
0.000
ABDULRAHMAN NURİ
0
1
0
0.000
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A37-2
1810
QF
05.02
21.00
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
3
0
0.000
SELİM SÖZEN
0
6
0
0.000
A38-4
1810
QF
05.02
21.00
VEDAT ILEL
0
6
0
0.000
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
5
0
0.000
A39-1
1810
QF
05.02
21.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
6
0
0.000
ECEM AVCI
0
2
0
0.000
A40-0
1810
QF
05.02
21.00
ÇAĞATAY GÜLEÇ
0
4
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
6
0
0.000
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A41-3
1810
SF
05.02
22.00
SELİM SÖZEN
0
6
0
0.000
VEDAT ILEL
0
3
0
0.000
A42-3
1810
SF
05.02
22.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
6
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
0
0
0.000
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A43-3
1810
F
05.02
23.00
SELİM SÖZEN
0
6
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
4
0
0.000
Sunday Funday #47
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Players
Score
A01-2
1810
R1
05.02
13.00
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
3
RASIT ERDOGMUS
6
A02-
1810
R1
-
Walk Over
0
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
A03-3
1810
R1
05.02
13.00
ONUR ALP GÜÇER
3
VEDAT ILEL
6
A04-
1810
R1
-
Walk Over
0
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
A05-4
1810
R1
-
Kutlu Koray
3
ABDULRAHMAN NURİ
6
A06-1
1810
R1
05.02
13.00
GÜRSEL DAĞCI
1
SELİM SÖZEN
6
A07-
1810
R1
-
Walk Over
0
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
A08-4
1810
R1
05.02
13.00
NAİL AKKOYUN
5
KAGAN BATIR
6
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A09-1
1810
WR1
05.02
14.00
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
4
RASIT ERDOGMUS
6
A10-1
1810
WR1
05.02
14.00
UFUK KICIKOGLU
1
MELİH DAĞAŞ
6
A11-2
1810
WR1
05.02
14.00
EROL AHMETOĞLU
4
VEDAT ILEL
6
A12-
1810
WR1
05.02
14.00
ECEM AVCI
6
TAHSİN KAPLAN
3
A13-1
1810
WR1
05.02
15.00
İSA ŞEN
3
ABDULRAHMAN NURİ
6
A14-2
1810
WR1
05.02
15.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
6
SELİM SÖZEN
4
A15-3
1810
WR1
05.02
15.00
ÇAĞATAY GÜLEÇ
6
LEVENT ATAKAN
4
A16-3
1810
WR1
05.02
15.00
CANER EREN
4
KAGAN BATIR
6
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A17-4
1810
LR1
05.02
16.00
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
2
CANER EREN
6
A18-
1810
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
A19-4
1810
LR1
05.02
16.00
ONUR ALP GÜÇER
3
SELİM SÖZEN
6
A20-
1810
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
İSA ŞEN
0
A21-1
1810
LR1
-
Kutlu Koray
1
TAHSİN KAPLAN
6
A22-2
1810
LR1
05.02
16.00
GÜRSEL DAĞCI
3
EROL AHMETOĞLU
6
A23-
1810
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
A24-2
1810
LR1
05.02
16.00
NAİL AKKOYUN
0
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
6
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A25-1
1810
WQ
05.02
17.00
RASIT ERDOGMUS
2
MELİH DAĞAŞ
6
A26-3
1810
WQ
05.02
17.00
VEDAT ILEL
6
ECEM AVCI
1
A27-3
1810
WQ
05.02
17.00
ABDULRAHMAN NURİ
5
FERDI OZDEMIR
6
A28-2
1810
WQ
05.02
17.00
ÇAĞATAY GÜLEÇ
6
KAGAN BATIR
0
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Date
Players
Score
A29-4
1810
LR2
05.02
18.00
CANER EREN
2
LEVENT ATAKAN
6
A30-1
1810
LR2
05.02
18.00
SELİM SÖZEN
6
İSA ŞEN
1
A31-4
1810
LR2
05.02
18.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
6
EROL AHMETOĞLU
4
A32-3
1810
LR2
05.02
18.00
UFUK KICIKOGLU
6
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A33-1
1810
LQ
05.02
19.00
LEVENT ATAKAN
3
ECEM AVCI
6
A34-2
1810
LQ
05.02
19.00
SELİM SÖZEN
6
RASIT ERDOGMUS
2
A35-4
1810
LQ
05.02
19.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
6
KAGAN BATIR
5
A36-4
1810
LQ
05.02
19.00
UFUK KICIKOGLU
6
ABDULRAHMAN NURİ
1
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A37-2
1810
QF
05.02
21.00
MELİH DAĞAŞ
3
SELİM SÖZEN
6
A38-4
1810
QF
05.02
21.00
VEDAT ILEL
6
UFUK KICIKOGLU
5
A39-1
1810
QF
05.02
21.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
6
ECEM AVCI
2
A40-
1810
QF
05.02
21.00
ÇAĞATAY GÜLEÇ
4
TAHSİN KAPLAN
6
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A41-3
1810
SF
05.02
22.00
SELİM SÖZEN
6
VEDAT ILEL
3
A42-3
1810
SF
05.02
22.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
6
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A43-3
1810
F
05.02
23.00
SELİM SÖZEN
6
FERDI OZDEMIR
4
Sunday Funday #47
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Table
Date
Match
A01
R1
1810
2
05.02 13:00
S.Yorulmazlar
3 (5) 6
R.Erdogmus
A02
R1
1810
N.S
W.Over
0 (6) 0
M.Dağaş
A03
R1
1810
3
05.02 13:00
O.Güçer
3 (5) 6
V.Ilel
A04
R1
1810
N.S
W.Over
0 (6) 0
T.Kaplan
A05
R1
1810
4
N.S
K.Koray
3 (5) 6
A.Nuri
A06
R1
1810
1
05.02 13:00
G.Dağci
1 (5) 6
S.Sözen
A07
R1
1810
N.S
W.Over
0 (6) 0
L.Atakan
A08
R1
1810
4
05.02 13:00
N.Akkoyun
5 (5) 6
K.Batir
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A09
WR1
1810
1
05.02 14:00
İ.Vatansever
4 (6) 6
R.Erdogmus
A10
WR1
1810
1
05.02 14:00
U.Kicikoglu
1 (6) 6
M.Dağaş
A11
WR1
1810
2
05.02 14:00
E.Ahmetoğlu
4 (6) 6
V.Ilel
A12
WR1
1810
05.02 14:00
E.Avci
6 (6) 3
T.Kaplan
A13
WR1
1810
1
05.02 15:00
İ.Şen
3 (6) 6
A.Nuri
A14
WR1
1810
2
05.02 15:00
F.Ozdemir
6 (6) 4
S.Sözen
A15
WR1
1810
3
05.02 15:00
Ç.Güleç
6 (6) 4
L.Atakan
A16
WR1
1810
3
05.02 15:00
C.Eren
4 (6) 6
K.Batir
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A17
LR1
1810
4
05.02 16:00
S.Yorulmazlar
2 (6) 6
C.Eren
A18
LR1
1810
N.S
W.Over
0 (6) 0
L.Atakan
A19
LR1
1810
4
05.02 16:00
O.Güçer
3 (6) 6
S.Sözen
A20
LR1
1810
N.S
W.Over
0 (6) 0
İ.Şen
A21
LR1
1810
1
N.S
K.Koray
1 (6) 6
T.Kaplan
A22
LR1
1810
2
05.02 16:00
G.Dağci
3 (5) 6
E.Ahmetoğlu
A23
LR1
1810
N.S
W.Over
0 (6) 0
U.Kicikoglu
A24
LR1
1810
2
05.02 16:00
N.Akkoyun
0 (6) 6
İ.Vatansever
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A25
WQ
1810
1
05.02 17:00
R.Erdogmus
2 (6) 6
M.Dağaş
A26
WQ
1810
3
05.02 17:00
V.Ilel
6 (6) 1
E.Avci
A27
WQ
1810
3
05.02 17:00
A.Nuri
5 (6) 6
F.Ozdemir
A28
WQ
1810
2
05.02 17:00
Ç.Güleç
6 (6) 0
K.Batir
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Table
Date
Match
A29
LR2
1810
4
05.02 18:00
C.Eren
2 (6) 6
L.Atakan
A30
LR2
1810
1
05.02 18:00
S.Sözen
6 (6) 1
İ.Şen
A31
LR2
1810
4
05.02 18:00
T.Kaplan
6 (6) 4
E.Ahmetoğlu
A32
LR2
1810
3
05.02 18:00
U.Kicikoglu
6 (6) 0
İ.Vatansever
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A33
LQ
1810
1
05.02 19:00
L.Atakan
3 (6) 6
E.Avci
A34
LQ
1810
2
05.02 19:00
S.Sözen
6 (6) 2
R.Erdogmus
A35
LQ
1810
4
05.02 19:00
T.Kaplan
6 (6) 5
K.Batir
A36
LQ
1810
4
05.02 19:00
U.Kicikoglu
6 (6) 1
A.Nuri
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A37
QF
1810
2
05.02 21:00
M.Dağaş
3 (6) 6
S.Sözen
A38
QF
1810
4
05.02 21:00
V.Ilel
6 (6) 5
U.Kicikoglu
A39
QF
1810
1
05.02 21:00
F.Ozdemir
6 (6) 2
E.Avci
A40
QF
1810
05.02 21:00
Ç.Güleç
4 (6) 6
T.Kaplan
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A41
SF
1810
3
05.02 22:00
S.Sözen
6 (6) 3
V.Ilel
A42
SF
1810
3
05.02 22:00
F.Ozdemir
6 (6) 0
T.Kaplan
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A43
F
1810
3
05.02 23:00
S.Sözen
6 (6) 4
F.Ozdemir
Users
2
Alerts
7
More
Alerts
Notifications
Activities
Settings
Staff
8
Bob Nilson
Project Manager
Nick Larson
Art Director
3
Deon Hubert
CTO
Ella Wong
CEO
Customers
2
Lara Kunis
CEO, Loop Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
new
Ernie Kyllonen
Project Manager,
SmartBizz PTL
Lisa Stone
CTO, Keort Inc
Last seen 13:10 PM
7
Deon Portalatin
CFO, H&D LTD
Irina Savikova
CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
4
Maria Gomez
Manager, Infomatic Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
Back
Bob Nilson
20:15
When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong
20:15
Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson
20:15
Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong
20:16
You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson
20:17
No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong
20:40
Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong
20:40
Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.
General
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
System
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
General Settings
Enable Notifications
Allow Tracking
Log Errors
Auto Sumbit Issues
Enable SMS Alerts
System Settings
Security Level
Normal
Medium
High
Failed Email Attempts
Secondary SMTP Port
Notify On System Error
Notify On SMTP Error
Save Changes