TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
7
12 pending
notifications
view all
just now
New user registered.
3 mins
Server #12 overloaded.
10 mins
Server #2 not responding.
14 hrs
Application error.
2 days
Database overloaded 68%.
3 days
A user IP blocked.
4 days
Storage Server #4 not responding dfdfdfd.
5 days
System Error.
9 days
Storage server failed.
4
You have
7 New
Messages
view all
Lisa Wong
Just Now
Vivamus sed auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Richard Doe
16 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Bob Nilson
2 hrs
Vivamus sed nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Lisa Wong
40 mins
Vivamus sed auctor 40% nibh congue nibh...
Richard Doe
46 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
3
You have
12 pending
tasks
view all
New release v1.2
30%
40% Complete
Application deployment
65%
65% Complete
Mobile app release
98%
98% Complete
Database migration
10%
10% Complete
Web server upgrade
58%
58% Complete
Mobile development
85%
85% Complete
New UI release
38%
38% Complete
()
My Profile
My Calendar
My Inbox
3
My Tasks
7
Lock Screen
Log Out
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
Features
Tournaments
Tournaments
All
TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
Live
Matches
Players
Bracket
Leagues
Players
Player Ratings
Head2Head
Teams
Handicaps
Rankings
Venues
My Dashboard
My Profile
My Matches
My Tournament
MyScoreboard
Login
Admin Panel
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
Players
Standings
Venues
Admin Panel
THEME COLOR
Theme Style
Square corners
Rounded corners
Layout
Fluid
Boxed
Header
Fixed
Default
Top Menu Dropdown
Light
Dark
Sidebar Mode
Fixed
Default
Sidebar Menu
Accordion
Hover
Sidebar Style
Default
Light
Sidebar Position
Left
Right
Footer
Fixed
Default
TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
Menu
Tournaments
Matches
Players
Bracket
Live
Registration
TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
Tournaments
Matches
Bracket
Players
Live Scores
Loading...
Loading, please wait...
×
...
Matches of TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 1
LOSERS QUALIF.
1/8 FINAL
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A01
1838
R1
-
Çetin Aslan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A02
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Eylül Kibaroğlu
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Yasin Kartal
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A03
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Sami Erkan Köylü
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kadir Korkmaz
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A04
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Mustafa Alnar
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tahsin Kaplan
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A05
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Ömercan Özdemir
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ali Koca
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A06
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Saki Kanatlar
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A07
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Emre Çelik
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Levent Kurtuluş
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A08
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Bilge Alaçam
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Murad Fattayev
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A09
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Tolga Yükselir
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Rasit Erdogmus
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A10
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Erman Süer
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Atakan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A11
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Aris Çakiris
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Nail Akkoyun
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A12
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Harun Erbey
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A13
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Fikret Emir Seçener
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Onur Yildirim
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A14
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Melih Dağaş
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A15
1838
R1
28.04.2023 Friday
Caner Eren
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Vedat Ilel
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A16
1838
R1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kerim Azizi
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A17
1838
WQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Çetin Aslan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Eylül Kibaroğlu
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A18
1838
WQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Sami Erkan Köylü
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mustafa Alnar
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A19
1838
WQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Ali Koca
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Saki Kanatlar
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A20
1838
WQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Emre Çelik
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Murad Fattayev
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A21
1838
WQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Rasit Erdogmus
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Atakan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A22
1838
WQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Nail Akkoyun
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Harun Erbey
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A23
1838
WQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Onur Yildirim
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A24
1838
WQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Vedat Ilel
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kerim Azizi
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A25
1838
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Yasin Kartal
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A26
1838
LR1
29.04.2023 Saturday
Kadir Korkmaz
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tahsin Kaplan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A27
1838
LR1
29.04.2023 Saturday
Ömercan Özdemir
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A28
1838
LR1
29.04.2023 Saturday
Levent Kurtuluş
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Bilge Alaçam
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A29
1838
LR1
29.04.2023 Saturday
Tolga Yükselir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Erman Süer
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A30
1838
LR1
29.04.2023 Saturday
Aris Çakiris
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A31
1838
LR1
29.04.2023 Saturday
Fikret Emir Seçener
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Dağaş
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A32
1838
LR1
-
Caner Eren
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A33
1838
LQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Yasin Kartal
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Vedat Ilel
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A34
1838
LQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Tahsin Kaplan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A35
1838
LQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Harun Erbey
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A36
1838
LQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Levent Kurtuluş
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Rasit Erdogmus
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A37
1838
LQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Tolga Yükselir
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Emre Çelik
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A38
1838
LQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ali Koca
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A39
1838
LQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Melih Dağaş
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mustafa Alnar
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A40
1838
LQ
29.04.2023 Saturday
Caner Eren
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Eylül Kibaroğlu
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
1/8 FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A41
1838
16F
30.04.2023 Sunday
Çetin Aslan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Yasin Kartal
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A42
1838
16F
30.04.2023 Sunday
Sami Erkan Köylü
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Emre Çelik
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A43
1838
16F
30.04.2023 Sunday
Saki Kanatlar
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A44
1838
16F
30.04.2023 Sunday
Murad Fattayev
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A45
1838
16F
30.04.2023 Sunday
Levent Atakan
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Eylül Kibaroğlu
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A46
1838
16F
30.04.2023 Sunday
Nail Akkoyun
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Kurtuluş
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A47
1838
16F
30.04.2023 Sunday
Onur Yildirim
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Harun Erbey
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A48
1838
16F
30.04.2023 Sunday
Kerim Azizi
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mustafa Alnar
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A49
1838
QF
30.04.2023 Sunday
Çetin Aslan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Emre Çelik
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A50
1838
QF
30.04.2023 Sunday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Murad Fattayev
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A51
1838
QF
30.04.2023 Sunday
Eylül Kibaroğlu
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Kurtuluş
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A52
1838
QF
30.04.2023 Sunday
Onur Yildirim
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mustafa Alnar
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A53
1838
SF
30.04.2023 Sunday
Çetin Aslan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A54
1838
SF
30.04.2023 Sunday
Levent Kurtuluş
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Onur Yildirim
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A55
1838
F
30.04.2023 Sunday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Onur Yildirim
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A01
R1
1838
N.S
Çetin Aslan
0
(8)
0
Walk Over
A02
R1
1838
28.04 16:00
Eylül Kibaroğlu
8
(5)
3
Yasin Kartal
A03
R1
1838
28.04 16:00
Sami Erkan Köylü
8
(5)
2
Kadir Korkmaz
A04
R1
1838
28.04 20:00
Mustafa Alnar
8
(5)
4
Tahsin Kaplan
A05
R1
1838
28.04 16:00
Ömercan Özdemir
5
(5)
8
Ali Koca
A06
R1
1838
28.04 22:00
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
5
(5)
8
Saki Kanatlar
A07
R1
1838
28.04 16:00
Emre Çelik
8
(5)
4
Levent Kurtuluş
A08
R1
1838
28.04 18:00
Bilge Alaçam
5
(5)
8
Murad Fattayev
A09
R1
1838
28.04 18:00
Tolga Yükselir
4
(5)
8
Rasit Erdogmus
A10
R1
1838
28.04 20:00
Erman Süer
4
(5)
8
Levent Atakan
A11
R1
1838
28.04 18:00
Aris Çakiris
7
(5)
8
Nail Akkoyun
A12
R1
1838
28.04 22:00
Ibrahim Vatansever
7
(5)
8
Harun Erbey
A13
R1
1838
28.04 18:00
Fikret Emir Seçener
4
(5)
8
Onur Yildirim
A14
R1
1838
28.04 20:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
8
(5)
5
Melih Dağaş
A15
R1
1838
28.04 20:00
Caner Eren
4
(5)
8
Vedat Ilel
A16
R1
1838
N.S
Walk Over
0
(8)
0
Kerim Azizi
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A17
WQ
1838
29.04 12:00
Çetin Aslan
8
(8)
6
Eylül Kibaroğlu
A18
WQ
1838
29.04 12:00
Sami Erkan Köylü
8
(5)
6
Mustafa Alnar
A19
WQ
1838
29.04 12:00
Ali Koca
3
(8)
8
Saki Kanatlar
A20
WQ
1838
29.04 12:00
Emre Çelik
7
(8)
8
Murad Fattayev
A21
WQ
1838
29.04 14:00
Rasit Erdogmus
7
(8)
8
Levent Atakan
A22
WQ
1838
29.04 14:00
Nail Akkoyun
8
(5)
3
Harun Erbey
A23
WQ
1838
29.04 14:00
Onur Yildirim
8
(8)
6
Ferdi Ozdemir
A24
WQ
1838
29.04 14:00
Vedat Ilel
3
(8)
8
Kerim Azizi
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A25
LR1
1838
N.S
Walk Over
0
(8)
0
Yasin Kartal
A26
LR1
1838
29.04 16:00
Kadir Korkmaz
6
(5)
8
Tahsin Kaplan
A27
LR1
1838
29.04 16:00
Ömercan Özdemir
5
(5)
8
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
A28
LR1
1838
29.04 16:00
Levent Kurtuluş
8
(8)
5
Bilge Alaçam
A29
LR1
1838
29.04 16:00
Tolga Yükselir
8
(8)
1
Erman Süer
A30
LR1
1838
29.04 18:00
Aris Çakiris
5
(8)
8
Ibrahim Vatansever
A31
LR1
1838
29.04 18:00
Fikret Emir Seçener
1
(8)
8
Melih Dağaş
A32
LR1
1838
N.S
Caner Eren
0
(8)
0
Walk Over
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A33
LQ
1838
29.04 18:00
Yasin Kartal
8
(8)
3
Vedat Ilel
A34
LQ
1838
29.04 18:00
Tahsin Kaplan
0
(8)
8
Ferdi Ozdemir
A35
LQ
1838
29.04 20:00
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
2
(5)
8
Harun Erbey
A36
LQ
1838
29.04 20:00
Levent Kurtuluş
8
(8)
6
Rasit Erdogmus
A37
LQ
1838
29.04 20:00
Tolga Yükselir
3
(8)
8
Emre Çelik
A38
LQ
1838
29.04 20:00
Ibrahim Vatansever
8
(8)
1
Ali Koca
A39
LQ
1838
29.04 22:00
Melih Dağaş
6
(8)
8
Mustafa Alnar
A40
LQ
1838
29.04 22:00
Caner Eren
2
(5)
8
Eylül Kibaroğlu
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A41
16F
1838
30.04 12:00
Çetin Aslan
8
(8)
2
Yasin Kartal
A42
16F
1838
30.04 12:00
Sami Erkan Köylü
3
(5)
8
Emre Çelik
A43
16F
1838
30.04 14:00
Saki Kanatlar
4
(8)
8
Ferdi Ozdemir
A44
16F
1838
30.04 12:00
Murad Fattayev
8
(5)
3
Ibrahim Vatansever
A45
16F
1838
30.04 14:00
Levent Atakan
3
(8)
8
Eylül Kibaroğlu
A46
16F
1838
30.04 14:00
Nail Akkoyun
4
(8)
8
Levent Kurtuluş
A47
16F
1838
30.04 12:00
Onur Yildirim
8
(8)
3
Harun Erbey
A48
16F
1838
30.04 14:00
Kerim Azizi
7
(8)
8
Mustafa Alnar
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A49
QF
1838
30.04 16:00
Çetin Aslan
8
(8)
4
Emre Çelik
A50
QF
1838
30.04 16:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
8
(8)
5
Murad Fattayev
A51
QF
1838
30.04 16:00
Eylül Kibaroğlu
3
(8)
8
Levent Kurtuluş
A52
QF
1838
30.04 16:00
Onur Yildirim
8
(8)
3
Mustafa Alnar
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A53
SF
1838
30.04 19:00
Çetin Aslan
7
(8)
8
Ferdi Ozdemir
A54
SF
1838
30.04 19:00
Levent Kurtuluş
3
(8)
8
Onur Yildirim
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A55
F
1838
30.04 21:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
5
(8)
8
Onur Yildirim
Matches
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 1
LOSERS QUALIF.
1/8 FINAL
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A01-0
1838
R1
-
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
0
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
A02-2
1838
R1
28.04
16.00
EYLÜL KIBAROĞLU
0
8
0
0.000
YASIN KARTAL
0
3
0
0.000
A03-4
1838
R1
28.04
16.00
SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ
0
8
0
0.000
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
2
0
0.000
A04-1
1838
R1
28.04
20.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
8
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
4
0
0.000
A05-1
1838
R1
28.04
16.00
ÖMERCAN ÖZDEMİR
0
5
0
0.000
ALİ KOCA
0
8
0
0.000
A06-2
1838
R1
28.04
22.00
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
0
5
0
0.000
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
8
0
0.000
A07-3
1838
R1
28.04
16.00
EMRE ÇELİK
0
8
0
0.000
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
4
0
0.000
A08-4
1838
R1
28.04
18.00
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
5
0
0.000
Murad Fattayev
0
8
0
0.000
A09-2
1838
R1
28.04
18.00
TOLGA YÜKSELIR
0
4
0
0.000
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
8
0
0.000
A10-4
1838
R1
28.04
20.00
ERMAN SÜER
0
4
0
0.000
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
8
0
0.000
A11-1
1838
R1
28.04
18.00
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
7
0
0.000
NAİL AKKOYUN
0
8
0
0.000
A12-3
1838
R1
28.04
22.00
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
7
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
8
0
0.000
A13-3
1838
R1
28.04
18.00
FİKRET EMİR SEÇENER
0
4
0
0.000
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
8
0
0.000
A14-3
1838
R1
28.04
20.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
8
0
0.000
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
5
0
0.000
A15-2
1838
R1
28.04
20.00
CANER EREN
0
4
0
0.000
VEDAT ILEL
0
8
0
0.000
A16-0
1838
R1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
KERIM AZIZI
0
0
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A17-2
1838
WQ
29.04
12.00
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
8
0
0.000
EYLÜL KIBAROĞLU
0
6
0
0.000
A18-3
1838
WQ
29.04
12.00
SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ
0
8
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
6
0
0.000
A19-0
1838
WQ
29.04
12.00
ALİ KOCA
0
3
0
0.000
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
8
0
0.000
A20-1
1838
WQ
29.04
12.00
EMRE ÇELİK
0
7
0
0.000
Murad Fattayev
0
8
0
0.000
A21-1
1838
WQ
29.04
14.00
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
7
0
0.000
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
8
0
0.000
A22-4
1838
WQ
29.04
14.00
NAİL AKKOYUN
0
8
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
3
0
0.000
A23-2
1838
WQ
29.04
14.00
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
8
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
6
0
0.000
A24-3
1838
WQ
29.04
14.00
VEDAT ILEL
0
3
0
0.000
KERIM AZIZI
0
8
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A25-0
1838
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
YASIN KARTAL
0
0
0
0.000
A26-2
1838
LR1
29.04
16.00
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
6
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
8
0
0.000
A27-4
1838
LR1
29.04
16.00
ÖMERCAN ÖZDEMİR
0
5
0
0.000
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
0
8
0
0.000
A28-1
1838
LR1
29.04
16.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
8
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
5
0
0.000
A29-3
1838
LR1
29.04
16.00
TOLGA YÜKSELIR
0
8
0
0.000
ERMAN SÜER
0
1
0
0.000
A30-4
1838
LR1
29.04
18.00
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
5
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
8
0
0.000
A31-2
1838
LR1
29.04
18.00
FİKRET EMİR SEÇENER
0
1
0
0.000
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
8
0
0.000
A32-0
1838
LR1
-
CANER EREN
0
0
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A33-1
1838
LQ
29.04
18.00
YASIN KARTAL
0
8
0
0.000
VEDAT ILEL
0
3
0
0.000
A34-3
1838
LQ
29.04
18.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
0
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
8
0
0.000
A35-1
1838
LQ
29.04
20.00
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
0
2
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
8
0
0.000
A36-4
1838
LQ
29.04
20.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
8
0
0.000
RASIT ERDOGMUS
0
6
0
0.000
A37-3
1838
LQ
29.04
20.00
TOLGA YÜKSELIR
0
3
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
8
0
0.000
A38-2
1838
LQ
29.04
20.00
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
8
0
0.000
ALİ KOCA
0
1
0
0.000
A39-3
1838
LQ
29.04
22.00
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
6
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
8
0
0.000
A40-2
1838
LQ
29.04
22.00
CANER EREN
0
2
0
0.000
EYLÜL KIBAROĞLU
0
8
0
0.000
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A41-4
1838
16F
30.04
12.00
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
8
0
0.000
YASIN KARTAL
0
2
0
0.000
A42-0
1838
16F
30.04
12.00
SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ
0
3
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
8
0
0.000
A43-3
1838
16F
30.04
14.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
4
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
8
0
0.000
A44-1
1838
16F
30.04
12.00
Murad Fattayev
0
8
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
3
0
0.000
A45-4
1838
16F
30.04
14.00
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
3
0
0.000
EYLÜL KIBAROĞLU
0
8
0
0.000
A46-1
1838
16F
30.04
14.00
NAİL AKKOYUN
0
4
0
0.000
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
8
0
0.000
A47-3
1838
16F
30.04
12.00
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
8
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
3
0
0.000
A48-2
1838
16F
30.04
14.00
KERIM AZIZI
0
7
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
8
0
0.000
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A49-0
1838
QF
30.04
16.00
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
8
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
4
0
0.000
A50-0
1838
QF
30.04
16.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
8
0
0.000
Murad Fattayev
0
5
0
0.000
A51-0
1838
QF
30.04
16.00
EYLÜL KIBAROĞLU
0
3
0
0.000
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
8
0
0.000
A52-0
1838
QF
30.04
16.00
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
8
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
3
0
0.000
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A53-3
1838
SF
30.04
19.00
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
7
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
8
0
0.000
A54-2
1838
SF
30.04
19.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
3
0
0.000
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
8
0
0.000
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A55-3
1838
F
30.04
21.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
5
0
0.000
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
8
0
0.000
TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Players
Score
A01-
1838
R1
-
ÇETİN ASLAN
0
Walk Over
0
A02-2
1838
R1
28.04
16.00
EYLÜL KIBAROĞLU
8
YASIN KARTAL
3
A03-4
1838
R1
28.04
16.00
SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ
8
KADİR KORKMAZ
2
A04-1
1838
R1
28.04
20.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
8
TAHSİN KAPLAN
4
A05-1
1838
R1
28.04
16.00
ÖMERCAN ÖZDEMİR
5
ALİ KOCA
8
A06-2
1838
R1
28.04
22.00
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
5
SAKİ KANATLAR
8
A07-3
1838
R1
28.04
16.00
EMRE ÇELİK
8
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
4
A08-4
1838
R1
28.04
18.00
BİLGE ALAÇAM
5
Murad Fattayev
8
A09-2
1838
R1
28.04
18.00
TOLGA YÜKSELIR
4
RASIT ERDOGMUS
8
A10-4
1838
R1
28.04
20.00
ERMAN SÜER
4
LEVENT ATAKAN
8
A11-1
1838
R1
28.04
18.00
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
7
NAİL AKKOYUN
8
A12-3
1838
R1
28.04
22.00
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
7
HARUN ERBEY
8
A13-3
1838
R1
28.04
18.00
FİKRET EMİR SEÇENER
4
ONUR YİLDİRİM
8
A14-3
1838
R1
28.04
20.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
8
MELİH DAĞAŞ
5
A15-2
1838
R1
28.04
20.00
CANER EREN
4
VEDAT ILEL
8
A16-
1838
R1
-
Walk Over
0
KERIM AZIZI
0
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A17-2
1838
WQ
29.04
12.00
ÇETİN ASLAN
8
EYLÜL KIBAROĞLU
6
A18-3
1838
WQ
29.04
12.00
SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ
8
MUSTAFA ALNAR
6
A19-
1838
WQ
29.04
12.00
ALİ KOCA
3
SAKİ KANATLAR
8
A20-1
1838
WQ
29.04
12.00
EMRE ÇELİK
7
Murad Fattayev
8
A21-1
1838
WQ
29.04
14.00
RASIT ERDOGMUS
7
LEVENT ATAKAN
8
A22-4
1838
WQ
29.04
14.00
NAİL AKKOYUN
8
HARUN ERBEY
3
A23-2
1838
WQ
29.04
14.00
ONUR YİLDİRİM
8
FERDI OZDEMIR
6
A24-3
1838
WQ
29.04
14.00
VEDAT ILEL
3
KERIM AZIZI
8
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A25-
1838
LR1
-
Walk Over
0
YASIN KARTAL
0
A26-2
1838
LR1
29.04
16.00
KADİR KORKMAZ
6
TAHSİN KAPLAN
8
A27-4
1838
LR1
29.04
16.00
ÖMERCAN ÖZDEMİR
5
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
8
A28-1
1838
LR1
29.04
16.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
8
BİLGE ALAÇAM
5
A29-3
1838
LR1
29.04
16.00
TOLGA YÜKSELIR
8
ERMAN SÜER
1
A30-4
1838
LR1
29.04
18.00
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
5
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
8
A31-2
1838
LR1
29.04
18.00
FİKRET EMİR SEÇENER
1
MELİH DAĞAŞ
8
A32-
1838
LR1
-
CANER EREN
0
Walk Over
0
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A33-1
1838
LQ
29.04
18.00
YASIN KARTAL
8
VEDAT ILEL
3
A34-3
1838
LQ
29.04
18.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
FERDI OZDEMIR
8
A35-1
1838
LQ
29.04
20.00
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
2
HARUN ERBEY
8
A36-4
1838
LQ
29.04
20.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
8
RASIT ERDOGMUS
6
A37-3
1838
LQ
29.04
20.00
TOLGA YÜKSELIR
3
EMRE ÇELİK
8
A38-2
1838
LQ
29.04
20.00
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
8
ALİ KOCA
1
A39-3
1838
LQ
29.04
22.00
MELİH DAĞAŞ
6
MUSTAFA ALNAR
8
A40-2
1838
LQ
29.04
22.00
CANER EREN
2
EYLÜL KIBAROĞLU
8
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A41-4
1838
16F
30.04
12.00
ÇETİN ASLAN
8
YASIN KARTAL
2
A42-
1838
16F
30.04
12.00
SAMI ERKAN KÖYLÜ
3
EMRE ÇELİK
8
A43-3
1838
16F
30.04
14.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
4
FERDI OZDEMIR
8
A44-1
1838
16F
30.04
12.00
Murad Fattayev
8
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
3
A45-4
1838
16F
30.04
14.00
LEVENT ATAKAN
3
EYLÜL KIBAROĞLU
8
A46-1
1838
16F
30.04
14.00
NAİL AKKOYUN
4
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
8
A47-3
1838
16F
30.04
12.00
ONUR YİLDİRİM
8
HARUN ERBEY
3
A48-2
1838
16F
30.04
14.00
KERIM AZIZI
7
MUSTAFA ALNAR
8
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A49-
1838
QF
30.04
16.00
ÇETİN ASLAN
8
EMRE ÇELİK
4
A50-
1838
QF
30.04
16.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
8
Murad Fattayev
5
A51-
1838
QF
30.04
16.00
EYLÜL KIBAROĞLU
3
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
8
A52-
1838
QF
30.04
16.00
ONUR YİLDİRİM
8
MUSTAFA ALNAR
3
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A53-3
1838
SF
30.04
19.00
ÇETİN ASLAN
7
FERDI OZDEMIR
8
A54-2
1838
SF
30.04
19.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
3
ONUR YİLDİRİM
8
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A55-3
1838
F
30.04
21.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
5
ONUR YİLDİRİM
8
TR Warmup 10 Ball Tournament
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Table
Date
Match
A01
R1
1838
N.S
Ç.Aslan
0 (8) 0
W.Over
A02
R1
1838
2
28.04 16:00
E.Kibaroğlu
8 (5) 3
Y.Kartal
A03
R1
1838
4
28.04 16:00
S.Köylü
8 (5) 2
K.Korkmaz
A04
R1
1838
1
28.04 20:00
M.Alnar
8 (5) 4
T.Kaplan
A05
R1
1838
1
28.04 16:00
Ö.Özdemir
5 (5) 8
A.Koca
A06
R1
1838
2
28.04 22:00
A.Demirkol
5 (5) 8
S.Kanatlar
A07
R1
1838
3
28.04 16:00
E.Çelik
8 (5) 4
L.Kurtuluş
A08
R1
1838
4
28.04 18:00
B.Alaçam
5 (5) 8
M.Fattayev
A09
R1
1838
2
28.04 18:00
T.Yükselir
4 (5) 8
R.Erdogmus
A10
R1
1838
4
28.04 20:00
E.Süer
4 (5) 8
L.Atakan
A11
R1
1838
1
28.04 18:00
A.Çakiris
7 (5) 8
N.Akkoyun
A12
R1
1838
3
28.04 22:00
İ.Vatansever
7 (5) 8
H.Erbey
A13
R1
1838
3
28.04 18:00
F.Seçener
4 (5) 8
O.Yildirim
A14
R1
1838
3
28.04 20:00
F.Ozdemir
8 (5) 5
M.Dağaş
A15
R1
1838
2
28.04 20:00
C.Eren
4 (5) 8
V.Ilel
A16
R1
1838
N.S
W.Over
0 (8) 0
K.Azizi
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A17
WQ
1838
2
29.04 12:00
Ç.Aslan
8 (8) 6
E.Kibaroğlu
A18
WQ
1838
3
29.04 12:00
S.Köylü
8 (5) 6
M.Alnar
A19
WQ
1838
29.04 12:00
A.Koca
3 (8) 8
S.Kanatlar
A20
WQ
1838
1
29.04 12:00
E.Çelik
7 (8) 8
M.Fattayev
A21
WQ
1838
1
29.04 14:00
R.Erdogmus
7 (8) 8
L.Atakan
A22
WQ
1838
4
29.04 14:00
N.Akkoyun
8 (5) 3
H.Erbey
A23
WQ
1838
2
29.04 14:00
O.Yildirim
8 (8) 6
F.Ozdemir
A24
WQ
1838
3
29.04 14:00
V.Ilel
3 (8) 8
K.Azizi
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A25
LR1
1838
N.S
W.Over
0 (8) 0
Y.Kartal
A26
LR1
1838
2
29.04 16:00
K.Korkmaz
6 (5) 8
T.Kaplan
A27
LR1
1838
4
29.04 16:00
Ö.Özdemir
5 (5) 8
A.Demirkol
A28
LR1
1838
1
29.04 16:00
L.Kurtuluş
8 (8) 5
B.Alaçam
A29
LR1
1838
3
29.04 16:00
T.Yükselir
8 (8) 1
E.Süer
A30
LR1
1838
4
29.04 18:00
A.Çakiris
5 (8) 8
İ.Vatansever
A31
LR1
1838
2
29.04 18:00
F.Seçener
1 (8) 8
M.Dağaş
A32
LR1
1838
N.S
C.Eren
0 (8) 0
W.Over
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A33
LQ
1838
1
29.04 18:00
Y.Kartal
8 (8) 3
V.Ilel
A34
LQ
1838
3
29.04 18:00
T.Kaplan
0 (8) 8
F.Ozdemir
A35
LQ
1838
1
29.04 20:00
A.Demirkol
2 (5) 8
H.Erbey
A36
LQ
1838
4
29.04 20:00
L.Kurtuluş
8 (8) 6
R.Erdogmus
A37
LQ
1838
3
29.04 20:00
T.Yükselir
3 (8) 8
E.Çelik
A38
LQ
1838
2
29.04 20:00
İ.Vatansever
8 (8) 1
A.Koca
A39
LQ
1838
3
29.04 22:00
M.Dağaş
6 (8) 8
M.Alnar
A40
LQ
1838
2
29.04 22:00
C.Eren
2 (5) 8
E.Kibaroğlu
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A41
16F
1838
4
30.04 12:00
Ç.Aslan
8 (8) 2
Y.Kartal
A42
16F
1838
30.04 12:00
S.Köylü
3 (5) 8
E.Çelik
A43
16F
1838
3
30.04 14:00
S.Kanatlar
4 (8) 8
F.Ozdemir
A44
16F
1838
1
30.04 12:00
M.Fattayev
8 (5) 3
İ.Vatansever
A45
16F
1838
4
30.04 14:00
L.Atakan
3 (8) 8
E.Kibaroğlu
A46
16F
1838
1
30.04 14:00
N.Akkoyun
4 (8) 8
L.Kurtuluş
A47
16F
1838
3
30.04 12:00
O.Yildirim
8 (8) 3
H.Erbey
A48
16F
1838
2
30.04 14:00
K.Azizi
7 (8) 8
M.Alnar
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A49
QF
1838
30.04 16:00
Ç.Aslan
8 (8) 4
E.Çelik
A50
QF
1838
30.04 16:00
F.Ozdemir
8 (8) 5
M.Fattayev
A51
QF
1838
30.04 16:00
E.Kibaroğlu
3 (8) 8
L.Kurtuluş
A52
QF
1838
30.04 16:00
O.Yildirim
8 (8) 3
M.Alnar
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A53
SF
1838
3
30.04 19:00
Ç.Aslan
7 (8) 8
F.Ozdemir
A54
SF
1838
2
30.04 19:00
L.Kurtuluş
3 (8) 8
O.Yildirim
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A55
F
1838
3
30.04 21:00
F.Ozdemir
5 (8) 8
O.Yildirim
Users
2
Alerts
7
More
Alerts
Notifications
Activities
Settings
Staff
8
Bob Nilson
Project Manager
Nick Larson
Art Director
3
Deon Hubert
CTO
Ella Wong
CEO
Customers
2
Lara Kunis
CEO, Loop Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
new
Ernie Kyllonen
Project Manager,
SmartBizz PTL
Lisa Stone
CTO, Keort Inc
Last seen 13:10 PM
7
Deon Portalatin
CFO, H&D LTD
Irina Savikova
CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
4
Maria Gomez
Manager, Infomatic Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
Back
Bob Nilson
20:15
When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong
20:15
Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson
20:15
Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong
20:16
You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson
20:17
No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong
20:40
Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong
20:40
Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.
General
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
System
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
General Settings
Enable Notifications
Allow Tracking
Log Errors
Auto Sumbit Issues
Enable SMS Alerts
System Settings
Security Level
Normal
Medium
High
Failed Email Attempts
Secondary SMTP Port
Notify On System Error
Notify On SMTP Error
Save Changes