Group-B
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
7
12 pending
notifications
view all
just now
New user registered.
3 mins
Server #12 overloaded.
10 mins
Server #2 not responding.
14 hrs
Application error.
2 days
Database overloaded 68%.
3 days
A user IP blocked.
4 days
Storage Server #4 not responding dfdfdfd.
5 days
System Error.
9 days
Storage server failed.
4
You have
7 New
Messages
view all
Lisa Wong
Just Now
Vivamus sed auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Richard Doe
16 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Bob Nilson
2 hrs
Vivamus sed nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Lisa Wong
40 mins
Vivamus sed auctor 40% nibh congue nibh...
Richard Doe
46 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
3
You have
12 pending
tasks
view all
New release v1.2
30%
40% Complete
Application deployment
65%
65% Complete
Mobile app release
98%
98% Complete
Database migration
10%
10% Complete
Web server upgrade
58%
58% Complete
Mobile development
85%
85% Complete
New UI release
38%
38% Complete
()
My Profile
My Calendar
My Inbox
3
My Tasks
7
Lock Screen
Log Out
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
Features
Tournaments
Tournaments
All
Group-B
Live
Matches
Players
Bracket
Leagues
Players
Player Ratings
Head2Head
Teams
Handicaps
Rankings
Venues
My Dashboard
My Profile
My Matches
My Tournament
MyScoreboard
Login
Admin Panel
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
Group-B
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
Players
Standings
Venues
Admin Panel
THEME COLOR
Theme Style
Square corners
Rounded corners
Layout
Fluid
Boxed
Header
Fixed
Default
Top Menu Dropdown
Light
Dark
Sidebar Mode
Fixed
Default
Sidebar Menu
Accordion
Hover
Sidebar Style
Default
Light
Sidebar Position
Left
Right
Footer
Fixed
Default
Group-B
Menu
Tournaments
Matches
Players
Bracket
Live
Registration
Group-B
Tournaments
Matches
Bracket
Players
Live Scores
Loading...
Loading, please wait...
×
...
Matches of Group-B
All Matches
0.Hafta
Ultimate Survival 2024
Group-B
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
G2-01
1959
0
08.07.2024 Monday
Mustafa Alnar
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Orçun Kapicioğlu
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-02
1959
0
08.07.2024 Monday 19.30
Sami E. Köylü
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Can Şevket Atasoy
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-03
1959
0
08.07.2024 Monday
Harun Erbey
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G2-04
1959
0
09.02.2024 Friday
Mustafa Alnar
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Can Şevket Atasoy
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-05
1959
0
09.02.2024 Friday 13.30
Orçun Kapicioğlu
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-06
1959
0
09.02.2024 Friday
Sami E. Köylü
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Harun Erbey
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-07
1959
0
09.02.2024 Friday 16.30
Mustafa Alnar
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-08
1959
0
09.02.2024 Friday
Can Şevket Atasoy
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Harun Erbey
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-09
1959
0
09.02.2024 Friday 19.30
Orçun Kapicioğlu
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Sami E. Köylü
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-10
1959
0
10.02.2024 Saturday
Mustafa Alnar
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Harun Erbey
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-11
1959
0
10.02.2024 Saturday 13.30
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G2-12
1959
0
10.02.2024 Saturday
Can Şevket Atasoy
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Orçun Kapicioğlu
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
G2-13
1959
0
10.02.2024 Saturday 16.30
Mustafa Alnar
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G2-14
1959
0
10.02.2024 Saturday
Harun Erbey
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Orçun Kapicioğlu
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
G2-15
1959
0
10.02.2024 Saturday 19.30
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Can Şevket Atasoy
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ultimate Survival 2024 Group-B
0. Hafta - 0.Tur Karşılaşmaları
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
G2-01
0
1959
08.07 18:00
Mustafa Alnar
7
(5)
3
Orçun Kapicioğlu
G2-02
0
1959
08.07 19:30
Sami E. Köylü
7
(5)
2
Can Şevket Atasoy
G2-03
0
1959
08.07 21:00
Harun Erbey
3
(5)
7
Ibrahim Vatansever
G2-04
0
1959
09.02 12:00
Mustafa Alnar
7
(5)
6
Can Şevket Atasoy
G2-05
0
1959
09.02 13:30
Orçun Kapicioğlu
7
(5)
3
Ibrahim Vatansever
G2-06
0
1959
09.02 15:00
Sami E. Köylü
7
(5)
3
Harun Erbey
G2-07
0
1959
09.02 16:30
Mustafa Alnar
7
(5)
3
Ibrahim Vatansever
G2-08
0
1959
09.02 18:00
Can Şevket Atasoy
7
(5)
5
Harun Erbey
G2-09
0
1959
09.02 19:30
Orçun Kapicioğlu
7
(5)
6
Sami E. Köylü
G2-10
0
1959
10.02 12:00
Mustafa Alnar
7
(5)
3
Harun Erbey
G2-11
0
1959
10.02 13:30
Ibrahim Vatansever
6
(5)
7
Sami E. Köylü
G2-12
0
1959
10.02 15:00
Can Şevket Atasoy
7
(5)
4
Orçun Kapicioğlu
G2-13
0
1959
10.02 16:30
Mustafa Alnar
2
(5)
7
Sami E. Köylü
G2-14
0
1959
10.02 18:00
Harun Erbey
3
(5)
6
Orçun Kapicioğlu
G2-15
0
1959
10.02 19:30
Ibrahim Vatansever
6
(5)
7
Can Şevket Atasoy
Matches
All Matches
0.Hafta
Ultimate Survival 2024
Group-B
0. Hafta - 0.Tur Karşılaşmaları
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
G2-01-3
1959
0
08.07
18.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
7
0
0.000
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU
0
3
0
0.000
G2-02-3
1959
0
08.07
19.30
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
7
0
0.000
CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
0
2
0
0.000
G2-03-1
1959
0
08.07
21.00
HARUN ERBEY
0
3
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
7
0
0.000
G2-04-4
1959
0
09.02
12.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
7
0
0.000
CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
0
6
0
0.000
G2-05-4
1959
0
09.02
13.30
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU
0
7
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
3
0
0.000
G2-06-2
1959
0
09.02
15.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
7
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
3
0
0.000
G2-07-3
1959
0
09.02
16.30
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
7
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
3
0
0.000
G2-08-1
1959
0
09.02
18.00
CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
0
7
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
5
0
0.000
G2-09-1
1959
0
09.02
19.30
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU
0
7
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
6
0
0.000
G2-10-4
1959
0
10.02
12.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
7
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
3
0
0.000
G2-11-2
1959
0
10.02
13.30
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
6
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
7
0
0.000
G2-12-3
1959
0
10.02
15.00
CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
0
7
0
0.000
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU
0
4
0
0.000
G2-13-3
1959
0
10.02
16.30
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
2
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
7
0
0.000
G2-14-1
1959
0
10.02
18.00
HARUN ERBEY
0
3
0
0.000
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU
0
6
0
0.000
G2-15-4
1959
0
10.02
19.30
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
6
0
0.000
CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
0
7
0
0.000
Ultimate Survival 2024
Group-B
0. Hafta - 0.Tur Karşılaşmaları
No
Tarih
Players
Score
G2-01-3
1959
0
08.07
18.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
7
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU
3
G2-02-3
1959
0
08.07
19.30
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
7
CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
2
G2-03-1
1959
0
08.07
21.00
HARUN ERBEY
3
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
7
G2-04-4
1959
0
09.02
12.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
7
CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
6
G2-05-4
1959
0
09.02
13.30
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU
7
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
3
G2-06-2
1959
0
09.02
15.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
7
HARUN ERBEY
3
G2-07-3
1959
0
09.02
16.30
MUSTAFA ALNAR
7
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
3
G2-08-1
1959
0
09.02
18.00
CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
7
HARUN ERBEY
5
G2-09-1
1959
0
09.02
19.30
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU
7
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
6
G2-10-4
1959
0
10.02
12.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
7
HARUN ERBEY
3
G2-11-2
1959
0
10.02
13.30
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
6
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
7
G2-12-3
1959
0
10.02
15.00
CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
7
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU
4
G2-13-3
1959
0
10.02
16.30
MUSTAFA ALNAR
2
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
7
G2-14-1
1959
0
10.02
18.00
HARUN ERBEY
3
ORÇUN KAPICIOĞLU
6
G2-15-4
1959
0
10.02
19.30
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
6
CAN ŞEVKET ATASOY
7
Ultimate Survival 2024 Group-B
0. Hafta - 0.Tur Karşılaşmaları
No
Table
Date
Match
G2-01
0
1959
3
08.07 18:00
M.Alnar
7 (5) 3
O.Kapicioğlu
G2-02
0
1959
3
08.07 19:30
S.Köylü
7 (5) 2
C.Atasoy
G2-03
0
1959
1
08.07 21:00
H.Erbey
3 (5) 7
İ.Vatansever
G2-04
0
1959
4
09.02 12:00
M.Alnar
7 (5) 6
C.Atasoy
G2-05
0
1959
4
09.02 13:30
O.Kapicioğlu
7 (5) 3
İ.Vatansever
G2-06
0
1959
2
09.02 15:00
S.Köylü
7 (5) 3
H.Erbey
G2-07
0
1959
3
09.02 16:30
M.Alnar
7 (5) 3
İ.Vatansever
G2-08
0
1959
1
09.02 18:00
C.Atasoy
7 (5) 5
H.Erbey
G2-09
0
1959
1
09.02 19:30
O.Kapicioğlu
7 (5) 6
S.Köylü
G2-10
0
1959
4
10.02 12:00
M.Alnar
7 (5) 3
H.Erbey
G2-11
0
1959
2
10.02 13:30
İ.Vatansever
6 (5) 7
S.Köylü
G2-12
0
1959
3
10.02 15:00
C.Atasoy
7 (5) 4
O.Kapicioğlu
G2-13
0
1959
3
10.02 16:30
M.Alnar
2 (5) 7
S.Köylü
G2-14
0
1959
1
10.02 18:00
H.Erbey
3 (5) 6
O.Kapicioğlu
G2-15
0
1959
4
10.02 19:30
İ.Vatansever
6 (5) 7
C.Atasoy
Users
2
Alerts
7
More
Alerts
Notifications
Activities
Settings
Staff
8
Bob Nilson
Project Manager
Nick Larson
Art Director
3
Deon Hubert
CTO
Ella Wong
CEO
Customers
2
Lara Kunis
CEO, Loop Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
new
Ernie Kyllonen
Project Manager,
SmartBizz PTL
Lisa Stone
CTO, Keort Inc
Last seen 13:10 PM
7
Deon Portalatin
CFO, H&D LTD
Irina Savikova
CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
4
Maria Gomez
Manager, Infomatic Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
Back
Bob Nilson
20:15
When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong
20:15
Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson
20:15
Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong
20:16
You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson
20:17
No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong
20:40
Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong
20:40
Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.
General
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
System
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
General Settings
Enable Notifications
Allow Tracking
Log Errors
Auto Sumbit Issues
Enable SMS Alerts
System Settings
Security Level
Normal
Medium
High
Failed Email Attempts
Secondary SMTP Port
Notify On System Error
Notify On SMTP Error
Save Changes