EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
7
12 pending
notifications
view all
just now
New user registered.
3 mins
Server #12 overloaded.
10 mins
Server #2 not responding.
14 hrs
Application error.
2 days
Database overloaded 68%.
3 days
A user IP blocked.
4 days
Storage Server #4 not responding dfdfdfd.
5 days
System Error.
9 days
Storage server failed.
4
You have
7 New
Messages
view all
Lisa Wong
Just Now
Vivamus sed auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Richard Doe
16 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Bob Nilson
2 hrs
Vivamus sed nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Lisa Wong
40 mins
Vivamus sed auctor 40% nibh congue nibh...
Richard Doe
46 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
3
You have
12 pending
tasks
view all
New release v1.2
30%
40% Complete
Application deployment
65%
65% Complete
Mobile app release
98%
98% Complete
Database migration
10%
10% Complete
Web server upgrade
58%
58% Complete
Mobile development
85%
85% Complete
New UI release
38%
38% Complete
()
My Profile
My Calendar
My Inbox
3
My Tasks
7
Lock Screen
Log Out
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
Features
Tournaments
Tournaments
All
EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
Live
Matches
Players
Bracket
Leagues
Players
Player Ratings
Head2Head
Teams
Handicaps
Rankings
Venues
My Dashboard
My Profile
My Matches
My Tournament
MyScoreboard
Login
Admin Panel
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
Players
Standings
Venues
Admin Panel
THEME COLOR
Theme Style
Square corners
Rounded corners
Layout
Fluid
Boxed
Header
Fixed
Default
Top Menu Dropdown
Light
Dark
Sidebar Mode
Fixed
Default
Sidebar Menu
Accordion
Hover
Sidebar Style
Default
Light
Sidebar Position
Left
Right
Footer
Fixed
Default
EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
Menu
Tournaments
Matches
Players
Bracket
Live
Registration
EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
Tournaments
Matches
Bracket
Players
Live Scores
Loading...
Loading, please wait...
×
...
Matches of EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
All Matches
LOSERS ROUND 2
LOSERS ROUND 1
WINNER ROUND 1
FINAL
INITIAL ROUND
SEMI FINAL
QUARTER FINAL
LOSERS ROUND 4
LOSERS ROUND 3
WINNER ROUND 2
EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A01
655
R1
01.01.0001 Monday
Sandirino File
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A02
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday
Uladislau Shopik
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Enis Soğular
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A03
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday
Osman Şanlisoy
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Aykin Burcu
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A04
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday
Doğukan Cidam
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kaan Baybora
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A05
655
R1
01.01.0001 Monday
Elkhem Eisajam
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A06
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday
Bilge Alaçam
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Fedor Gorst
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A07
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday
Kristina Tkatch
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mustafa Alnar
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A08
655
R1
01.01.0001 Monday
Emil Bjorkman
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A09
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday
Kaylash Persad
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ole Tobias Gangflot
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A10
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday 10.30
Berk Soykara
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Gard Eiken Flage
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A11
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday 10.30
Nooa Oksala
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Sajid Raheem
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A12
655
R1
01.01.0001 Monday
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Vladislav Les
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A13
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday 10.30
Jouka Oksala
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Adem Ulugün
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A14
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday 10.30
Yousef Austrheim
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Juho Kytömaa
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A15
655
R1
16.10.2015 Friday 10.30
Maxim Dudanets
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Cyriel Ledoux
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A16
655
R1
01.01.0001 Monday
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Timofey Sereda
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A17
655
WR1
16.10.2015 Friday 10.30
Sandirino File
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Uladislau Shopik
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A18
655
WR1
16.10.2015 Friday
Osman Şanlisoy
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Doğukan Cidam
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A19
655
WR1
16.10.2015 Friday
Elkhem Eisajam
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Fedor Gorst
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A20
655
WR1
16.10.2015 Friday
Kristina Tkatch
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Emil Bjorkman
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A21
655
WR1
16.10.2015 Friday
Kaylash Persad
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Berk Soykara
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A22
655
WR1
16.10.2015 Friday
Nooa Oksala
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Vladislav Les
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A23
655
WR1
16.10.2015 Friday
Jouka Oksala
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Juho Kytömaa
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A24
655
WR1
16.10.2015 Friday 13.30
Maxim Dudanets
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Timofey Sereda
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A25
655
LR1
01.01.0001 Monday
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Enis Soğular
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A26
655
LR1
16.10.2015 Friday 13.30
Aykin Burcu
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kaan Baybora
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A27
655
LR1
01.01.0001 Monday
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Bilge Alaçam
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A28
655
LR1
01.01.0001 Monday
Mustafa Alnar
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A29
655
LR1
16.10.2015 Friday 13.30
Ole Tobias Gangflot
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Gard Eiken Flage
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A30
655
LR1
01.01.0001 Monday
Sajid Raheem
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A31
655
LR1
16.10.2015 Friday 13.30
Adem Ulugün
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Yousef Austrheim
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A32
655
LR1
01.01.0001 Monday
Cyriel Ledoux
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A33
655
LR2
16.10.2015 Friday 19.30
Enis Soğular
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Timofey Sereda
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A34
655
LR2
16.10.2015 Friday 19.30
Kaan Baybora
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Juho Kytömaa
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A35
655
LR2
16.10.2015 Friday 19.30
Bilge Alaçam
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Vladislav Les
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A36
655
LR2
16.10.2015 Friday 19.30
Mustafa Alnar
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Berk Soykara
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A37
655
LR2
16.10.2015 Friday 19.30
Ole Tobias Gangflot
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kristina Tkatch
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A38
655
LR2
16.10.2015 Friday 19.30
Sajid Raheem
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Elkhem Eisajam
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A39
655
LR2
16.10.2015 Friday
Yousef Austrheim
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Doğukan Cidam
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A40
655
LR2
16.10.2015 Friday
Cyriel Ledoux
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Uladislau Shopik
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
WINNER ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A41
655
WR2
17.10.2015 Saturday
Sandirino File
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Osman Şanlisoy
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A42
655
WR2
17.10.2015 Saturday
Fedor Gorst
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Emil Bjorkman
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A43
655
WR2
17.10.2015 Saturday
Kaylash Persad
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Nooa Oksala
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A44
655
WR2
17.10.2015 Saturday
Jouka Oksala
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Maxim Dudanets
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A45
655
LR3
17.10.2015 Saturday 11.30
Timofey Sereda
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Juho Kytömaa
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A46
655
LR3
17.10.2015 Saturday 11.30
Vladislav Les
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Berk Soykara
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A47
655
LR3
17.10.2015 Saturday 11.30
Ole Tobias Gangflot
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Elkhem Eisajam
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A48
655
LR3
17.10.2015 Saturday 11.30
Yousef Austrheim
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Cyriel Ledoux
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 4
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A49
655
LR4
17.10.2015 Saturday
Timofey Sereda
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Emil Bjorkman
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A50
655
LR4
17.10.2015 Saturday
Berk Soykara
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sandirino File
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A51
655
LR4
17.10.2015 Saturday
Elkhem Eisajam
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Jouka Oksala
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A52
655
LR4
17.10.2015 Saturday
Cyriel Ledoux
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Nooa Oksala
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A53
655
QF
17.10.2015 Saturday 14.30
Osman Şanlisoy
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Cyriel Ledoux
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A54
655
QF
17.10.2015 Saturday 14.30
Fedor Gorst
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Sandirino File
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A55
655
QF
17.10.2015 Saturday 14.30
Kaylash Persad
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Jouka Oksala
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A56
655
QF
17.10.2015 Saturday 14.30
Maxim Dudanets
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Emil Bjorkman
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A57
655
SF
17.10.2015 Saturday 16.30
Cyriel Ledoux
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Fedor Gorst
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A58
655
SF
17.10.2015 Saturday 16.30
Kaylash Persad
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Maxim Dudanets
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A59
655
F
17.10.2015 Saturday 18.30
Cyriel Ledoux
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Maxim Dudanets
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A01
R1
655
01.01 00:00
Sandirino File
1
(7)
0
Walk Over
A02
R1
655
16.10 09:00
Uladislau Shopik
7
(5)
3
Enis Soğular
A03
R1
655
16.10 09:00
Osman Şanlisoy
7
(5)
5
Aykin Burcu
A04
R1
655
16.10 09:00
Doğukan Cidam
7
(5)
5
Kaan Baybora
A05
R1
655
01.01 00:00
Elkhem Eisajam
1
(7)
0
Walk Over
A06
R1
655
16.10 09:00
Bilge Alaçam
0
(5)
7
Fedor Gorst
A07
R1
655
16.10 09:00
Kristina Tkatch
7
(5)
6
Mustafa Alnar
A08
R1
655
01.01 00:00
Emil Bjorkman
1
(7)
0
Walk Over
A09
R1
655
16.10 09:00
Kaylash Persad
7
(5)
5
Ole Tobias Gangflot
A10
R1
655
16.10 10:30
Berk Soykara
7
(5)
1
Gard Eiken Flage
A11
R1
655
16.10 10:30
Nooa Oksala
7
(5)
2
Sajid Raheem
A12
R1
655
01.01 00:00
Walk Over
0
(7)
1
Vladislav Les
A13
R1
655
16.10 10:30
Jouka Oksala
7
(5)
1
Adem Ulugün
A14
R1
655
16.10 10:30
Yousef Austrheim
1
(5)
7
Juho Kytömaa
A15
R1
655
16.10 10:30
Maxim Dudanets
7
(5)
1
Cyriel Ledoux
A16
R1
655
01.01 00:00
Walk Over
0
(7)
1
Timofey Sereda
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A17
WR1
655
16.10 10:30
Sandirino File
7
(5)
4
Uladislau Shopik
A18
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
Osman Şanlisoy
7
(5)
2
Doğukan Cidam
A19
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
Elkhem Eisajam
0
(5)
7
Fedor Gorst
A20
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
Kristina Tkatch
6
(5)
7
Emil Bjorkman
A21
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
Kaylash Persad
7
(5)
3
Berk Soykara
A22
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
Nooa Oksala
7
(5)
5
Vladislav Les
A23
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
Jouka Oksala
7
(5)
3
Juho Kytömaa
A24
WR1
655
16.10 13:30
Maxim Dudanets
7
(5)
1
Timofey Sereda
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A25
LR1
655
01.01 00:00
Walk Over
0
(7)
0
Enis Soğular
A26
LR1
655
16.10 13:30
Aykin Burcu
6
(5)
7
Kaan Baybora
A27
LR1
655
01.01 00:00
Walk Over
0
(7)
0
Bilge Alaçam
A28
LR1
655
01.01 00:00
Mustafa Alnar
0
(7)
0
Walk Over
A29
LR1
655
16.10 13:30
Ole Tobias Gangflot
7
(5)
6
Gard Eiken Flage
A30
LR1
655
01.01 00:00
Sajid Raheem
0
(7)
0
Walk Over
A31
LR1
655
16.10 13:30
Adem Ulugün
5
(5)
7
Yousef Austrheim
A32
LR1
655
01.01 00:00
Cyriel Ledoux
0
(7)
0
Walk Over
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A33
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
Enis Soğular
2
(5)
7
Timofey Sereda
A34
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
Kaan Baybora
3
(5)
7
Juho Kytömaa
A35
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
Bilge Alaçam
2
(5)
7
Vladislav Les
A36
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
Mustafa Alnar
6
(5)
7
Berk Soykara
A37
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
Ole Tobias Gangflot
7
(5)
6
Kristina Tkatch
A38
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
Sajid Raheem
5
(5)
7
Elkhem Eisajam
A39
LR2
655
16.10 21:00
Yousef Austrheim
7
(5)
6
Doğukan Cidam
A40
LR2
655
16.10 21:00
Cyriel Ledoux
7
(5)
5
Uladislau Shopik
0. Hafta - WR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A41
WR2
655
17.10 10:00
Sandirino File
2
(5)
7
Osman Şanlisoy
A42
WR2
655
17.10 10:00
Fedor Gorst
7
(5)
3
Emil Bjorkman
A43
WR2
655
17.10 10:00
Kaylash Persad
7
(5)
4
Nooa Oksala
A44
WR2
655
17.10 10:00
Jouka Oksala
4
(5)
7
Maxim Dudanets
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A45
LR3
655
17.10 11:30
Timofey Sereda
7
(5)
6
Juho Kytömaa
A46
LR3
655
17.10 11:30
Vladislav Les
6
(5)
7
Berk Soykara
A47
LR3
655
17.10 11:30
Ole Tobias Gangflot
6
(5)
7
Elkhem Eisajam
A48
LR3
655
17.10 11:30
Yousef Austrheim
2
(5)
7
Cyriel Ledoux
0. Hafta - LR4.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 4
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A49
LR4
655
17.10 13:00
Timofey Sereda
4
(5)
7
Emil Bjorkman
A50
LR4
655
17.10 13:00
Berk Soykara
3
(5)
7
Sandirino File
A51
LR4
655
17.10 13:00
Elkhem Eisajam
6
(5)
7
Jouka Oksala
A52
LR4
655
17.10 13:00
Cyriel Ledoux
7
(5)
3
Nooa Oksala
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A53
QF
655
17.10 14:30
Osman Şanlisoy
3
(5)
7
Cyriel Ledoux
A54
QF
655
17.10 14:30
Fedor Gorst
7
(5)
3
Sandirino File
A55
QF
655
17.10 14:30
Kaylash Persad
7
(5)
4
Jouka Oksala
A56
QF
655
17.10 14:30
Maxim Dudanets
7
(5)
4
Emil Bjorkman
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A57
SF
655
17.10 16:30
Cyriel Ledoux
7
(5)
3
Fedor Gorst
A58
SF
655
17.10 16:30
Kaylash Persad
2
(5)
7
Maxim Dudanets
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A59
F
655
17.10 18:30
Cyriel Ledoux
4
(5)
7
Maxim Dudanets
Matches
All Matches
LOSERS ROUND 2
LOSERS ROUND 1
WINNER ROUND 1
FINAL
INITIAL ROUND
SEMI FINAL
QUARTER FINAL
LOSERS ROUND 4
LOSERS ROUND 3
WINNER ROUND 2
EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A01-0
655
R1
01.01
00.00
SANDIRINO FILE
0
1
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
A02-1
655
R1
16.10
09.00
ULADISLAU SHOPIK
0
7
0
0.000
ENİS SOĞULAR
0
3
0
0.000
A03-2
655
R1
16.10
09.00
OSMAN ŞANLISOY
0
7
0
0.000
AYKIN BURCU
0
5
0
0.000
A04-3
655
R1
16.10
09.00
DOĞUKAN CİDAM
0
7
0
0.000
KAAN BAYBORA
0
5
0
0.000
A05-0
655
R1
01.01
00.00
ELKHEM EISAJAM
0
1
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
A06-4
655
R1
16.10
09.00
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
0
0
0.000
FEDOR GORST
0
7
0
0.000
A07-5
655
R1
16.10
09.00
KRISTINA TKATCH
0
7
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
6
0
0.000
A08-0
655
R1
01.01
00.00
EMIL BJORKMAN
0
1
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
A09-6
655
R1
16.10
09.00
KAYLASH PERSAD
0
7
0
0.000
OLE TOBIAS GANGFLOT
0
5
0
0.000
A10-1
655
R1
16.10
10.30
BERK SOYKARA
0
7
0
0.000
GARD EIKEN FLAGE
0
1
0
0.000
A11-2
655
R1
16.10
10.30
NOOA OKSALA
0
7
0
0.000
SAJID RAHEEM
0
2
0
0.000
A12-0
655
R1
01.01
00.00
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
VLADISLAV LES
0
1
0
0.000
A13-3
655
R1
16.10
10.30
JOUKA OKSALA
0
7
0
0.000
ADEM ULUGÜN
0
1
0
0.000
A14-4
655
R1
16.10
10.30
YOUSEF AUSTRHEIM
0
1
0
0.000
JUHO KYTÖMAA
0
7
0
0.000
A15-5
655
R1
16.10
10.30
MAXIM DUDANETS
0
7
0
0.000
CYRIEL LEDOUX
0
1
0
0.000
A16-0
655
R1
01.01
00.00
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
TIMOFEY SEREDA
0
1
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A17-6
655
WR1
16.10
10.30
SANDIRINO FILE
0
7
0
0.000
ULADISLAU SHOPIK
0
4
0
0.000
A18-1
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
OSMAN ŞANLISOY
0
7
0
0.000
DOĞUKAN CİDAM
0
2
0
0.000
A19-2
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
ELKHEM EISAJAM
0
0
0
0.000
FEDOR GORST
0
7
0
0.000
A20-3
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
KRISTINA TKATCH
0
6
0
0.000
EMIL BJORKMAN
0
7
0
0.000
A21-4
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
KAYLASH PERSAD
0
7
0
0.000
BERK SOYKARA
0
3
0
0.000
A22-5
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
NOOA OKSALA
0
7
0
0.000
VLADISLAV LES
0
5
0
0.000
A23-6
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
JOUKA OKSALA
0
7
0
0.000
JUHO KYTÖMAA
0
3
0
0.000
A24-1
655
WR1
16.10
13.30
MAXIM DUDANETS
0
7
0
0.000
TIMOFEY SEREDA
0
1
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A25-0
655
LR1
01.01
00.00
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
ENİS SOĞULAR
0
0
0
0.000
A26-2
655
LR1
16.10
13.30
AYKIN BURCU
0
6
0
0.000
KAAN BAYBORA
0
7
0
0.000
A27-0
655
LR1
01.01
00.00
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
0
0
0.000
A28-0
655
LR1
01.01
00.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
0
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
A29-4
655
LR1
16.10
13.30
OLE TOBIAS GANGFLOT
0
7
0
0.000
GARD EIKEN FLAGE
0
6
0
0.000
A30-0
655
LR1
01.01
00.00
SAJID RAHEEM
0
0
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
A31-6
655
LR1
16.10
13.30
ADEM ULUGÜN
0
5
0
0.000
YOUSEF AUSTRHEIM
0
7
0
0.000
A32-0
655
LR1
01.01
00.00
CYRIEL LEDOUX
0
0
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A33-1
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
ENİS SOĞULAR
0
2
0
0.000
TIMOFEY SEREDA
0
7
0
0.000
A34-2
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
KAAN BAYBORA
0
3
0
0.000
JUHO KYTÖMAA
0
7
0
0.000
A35-3
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
2
0
0.000
VLADISLAV LES
0
7
0
0.000
A36-4
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
6
0
0.000
BERK SOYKARA
0
7
0
0.000
A37-5
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
OLE TOBIAS GANGFLOT
0
7
0
0.000
KRISTINA TKATCH
0
6
0
0.000
A38-6
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
SAJID RAHEEM
0
5
0
0.000
ELKHEM EISAJAM
0
7
0
0.000
A39-3
655
LR2
16.10
21.00
YOUSEF AUSTRHEIM
0
7
0
0.000
DOĞUKAN CİDAM
0
6
0
0.000
A40-4
655
LR2
16.10
21.00
CYRIEL LEDOUX
0
7
0
0.000
ULADISLAU SHOPIK
0
5
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A41-5
655
WR2
17.10
10.00
SANDIRINO FILE
0
2
0
0.000
OSMAN ŞANLISOY
0
7
0
0.000
A42-6
655
WR2
17.10
10.00
FEDOR GORST
0
7
0
0.000
EMIL BJORKMAN
0
3
0
0.000
A43-3
655
WR2
17.10
10.00
KAYLASH PERSAD
0
7
0
0.000
NOOA OKSALA
0
4
0
0.000
A44-4
655
WR2
17.10
10.00
JOUKA OKSALA
0
4
0
0.000
MAXIM DUDANETS
0
7
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A45-4
655
LR3
17.10
11.30
TIMOFEY SEREDA
0
7
0
0.000
JUHO KYTÖMAA
0
6
0
0.000
A46-5
655
LR3
17.10
11.30
VLADISLAV LES
0
6
0
0.000
BERK SOYKARA
0
7
0
0.000
A47-6
655
LR3
17.10
11.30
OLE TOBIAS GANGFLOT
0
6
0
0.000
ELKHEM EISAJAM
0
7
0
0.000
A48-3
655
LR3
17.10
11.30
YOUSEF AUSTRHEIM
0
2
0
0.000
CYRIEL LEDOUX
0
7
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR4.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 4
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A49-6
655
LR4
17.10
13.00
TIMOFEY SEREDA
0
4
0
0.000
EMIL BJORKMAN
0
7
0
0.000
A50-3
655
LR4
17.10
13.00
BERK SOYKARA
0
3
0
0.000
SANDIRINO FILE
0
7
0
0.000
A51-5
655
LR4
17.10
13.00
ELKHEM EISAJAM
0
6
0
0.000
JOUKA OKSALA
0
7
0
0.000
A52-4
655
LR4
17.10
13.00
CYRIEL LEDOUX
0
7
0
0.000
NOOA OKSALA
0
3
0
0.000
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A53-3
655
QF
17.10
14.30
OSMAN ŞANLISOY
0
3
0
0.000
CYRIEL LEDOUX
0
7
0
0.000
A54-4
655
QF
17.10
14.30
FEDOR GORST
0
7
0
0.000
SANDIRINO FILE
0
3
0
0.000
A55-5
655
QF
17.10
14.30
KAYLASH PERSAD
0
7
0
0.000
JOUKA OKSALA
0
4
0
0.000
A56-6
655
QF
17.10
14.30
MAXIM DUDANETS
0
7
0
0.000
EMIL BJORKMAN
0
4
0
0.000
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A57-3
655
SF
17.10
16.30
CYRIEL LEDOUX
0
7
0
0.000
FEDOR GORST
0
3
0
0.000
A58-4
655
SF
17.10
16.30
KAYLASH PERSAD
0
2
0
0.000
MAXIM DUDANETS
0
7
0
0.000
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A59-4
655
F
17.10
18.30
CYRIEL LEDOUX
0
4
0
0.000
MAXIM DUDANETS
0
7
0
0.000
EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Players
Score
A01-
655
R1
01.01
00.00
SANDIRINO FILE
1
Walk Over
0
A02-
655
R1
16.10
09.00
ULADISLAU SHOPIK
7
ENİS SOĞULAR
3
A03-
655
R1
16.10
09.00
OSMAN ŞANLISOY
7
AYKIN BURCU
5
A04-
655
R1
16.10
09.00
DOĞUKAN CİDAM
7
KAAN BAYBORA
5
A05-
655
R1
01.01
00.00
ELKHEM EISAJAM
1
Walk Over
0
A06-
655
R1
16.10
09.00
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
FEDOR GORST
7
A07-
655
R1
16.10
09.00
KRISTINA TKATCH
7
MUSTAFA ALNAR
6
A08-
655
R1
01.01
00.00
EMIL BJORKMAN
1
Walk Over
0
A09-
655
R1
16.10
09.00
KAYLASH PERSAD
7
OLE TOBIAS GANGFLOT
5
A10-
655
R1
16.10
10.30
BERK SOYKARA
7
GARD EIKEN FLAGE
1
A11-
655
R1
16.10
10.30
NOOA OKSALA
7
SAJID RAHEEM
2
A12-
655
R1
01.01
00.00
Walk Over
0
VLADISLAV LES
1
A13-
655
R1
16.10
10.30
JOUKA OKSALA
7
ADEM ULUGÜN
1
A14-
655
R1
16.10
10.30
YOUSEF AUSTRHEIM
1
JUHO KYTÖMAA
7
A15-
655
R1
16.10
10.30
MAXIM DUDANETS
7
CYRIEL LEDOUX
1
A16-
655
R1
01.01
00.00
Walk Over
0
TIMOFEY SEREDA
1
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A17-
655
WR1
16.10
10.30
SANDIRINO FILE
7
ULADISLAU SHOPIK
4
A18-
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
OSMAN ŞANLISOY
7
DOĞUKAN CİDAM
2
A19-
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
ELKHEM EISAJAM
0
FEDOR GORST
7
A20-
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
KRISTINA TKATCH
6
EMIL BJORKMAN
7
A21-
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
KAYLASH PERSAD
7
BERK SOYKARA
3
A22-
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
NOOA OKSALA
7
VLADISLAV LES
5
A23-
655
WR1
16.10
12.00
JOUKA OKSALA
7
JUHO KYTÖMAA
3
A24-
655
WR1
16.10
13.30
MAXIM DUDANETS
7
TIMOFEY SEREDA
1
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A25-
655
LR1
01.01
00.00
Walk Over
0
ENİS SOĞULAR
0
A26-
655
LR1
16.10
13.30
AYKIN BURCU
6
KAAN BAYBORA
7
A27-
655
LR1
01.01
00.00
Walk Over
0
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
A28-
655
LR1
01.01
00.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
Walk Over
0
A29-
655
LR1
16.10
13.30
OLE TOBIAS GANGFLOT
7
GARD EIKEN FLAGE
6
A30-
655
LR1
01.01
00.00
SAJID RAHEEM
0
Walk Over
0
A31-
655
LR1
16.10
13.30
ADEM ULUGÜN
5
YOUSEF AUSTRHEIM
7
A32-
655
LR1
01.01
00.00
CYRIEL LEDOUX
0
Walk Over
0
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Date
Players
Score
A33-
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
ENİS SOĞULAR
2
TIMOFEY SEREDA
7
A34-
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
KAAN BAYBORA
3
JUHO KYTÖMAA
7
A35-
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
BİLGE ALAÇAM
2
VLADISLAV LES
7
A36-
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
MUSTAFA ALNAR
6
BERK SOYKARA
7
A37-
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
OLE TOBIAS GANGFLOT
7
KRISTINA TKATCH
6
A38-
655
LR2
16.10
19.30
SAJID RAHEEM
5
ELKHEM EISAJAM
7
A39-
655
LR2
16.10
21.00
YOUSEF AUSTRHEIM
7
DOĞUKAN CİDAM
6
A40-
655
LR2
16.10
21.00
CYRIEL LEDOUX
7
ULADISLAU SHOPIK
5
0. Hafta - WR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 2
No
Date
Players
Score
A41-
655
WR2
17.10
10.00
SANDIRINO FILE
2
OSMAN ŞANLISOY
7
A42-
655
WR2
17.10
10.00
FEDOR GORST
7
EMIL BJORKMAN
3
A43-
655
WR2
17.10
10.00
KAYLASH PERSAD
7
NOOA OKSALA
4
A44-
655
WR2
17.10
10.00
JOUKA OKSALA
4
MAXIM DUDANETS
7
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Date
Players
Score
A45-
655
LR3
17.10
11.30
TIMOFEY SEREDA
7
JUHO KYTÖMAA
6
A46-
655
LR3
17.10
11.30
VLADISLAV LES
6
BERK SOYKARA
7
A47-
655
LR3
17.10
11.30
OLE TOBIAS GANGFLOT
6
ELKHEM EISAJAM
7
A48-
655
LR3
17.10
11.30
YOUSEF AUSTRHEIM
2
CYRIEL LEDOUX
7
0. Hafta - LR4.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 4
No
Date
Players
Score
A49-
655
LR4
17.10
13.00
TIMOFEY SEREDA
4
EMIL BJORKMAN
7
A50-
655
LR4
17.10
13.00
BERK SOYKARA
3
SANDIRINO FILE
7
A51-
655
LR4
17.10
13.00
ELKHEM EISAJAM
6
JOUKA OKSALA
7
A52-
655
LR4
17.10
13.00
CYRIEL LEDOUX
7
NOOA OKSALA
3
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A53-
655
QF
17.10
14.30
OSMAN ŞANLISOY
3
CYRIEL LEDOUX
7
A54-
655
QF
17.10
14.30
FEDOR GORST
7
SANDIRINO FILE
3
A55-
655
QF
17.10
14.30
KAYLASH PERSAD
7
JOUKA OKSALA
4
A56-
655
QF
17.10
14.30
MAXIM DUDANETS
7
EMIL BJORKMAN
4
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A57-
655
SF
17.10
16.30
CYRIEL LEDOUX
7
FEDOR GORST
3
A58-
655
SF
17.10
16.30
KAYLASH PERSAD
2
MAXIM DUDANETS
7
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A59-
655
F
17.10
18.30
CYRIEL LEDOUX
4
MAXIM DUDANETS
7
EUROPEAN YOUTH 9 BALL OF 2015
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Table
Date
Match
A01
R1
655
01.01 00:00
S.File
1 (7) 0
W.Over
A02
R1
655
16.10 09:00
U.Shopik
7 (5) 3
E.Soğular
A03
R1
655
16.10 09:00
O.Şanlisoy
7 (5) 5
A.Burcu
A04
R1
655
16.10 09:00
D.Cidam
7 (5) 5
K.Baybora
A05
R1
655
01.01 00:00
E.Eisajam
1 (7) 0
W.Over
A06
R1
655
16.10 09:00
B.Alaçam
0 (5) 7
F.Gorst
A07
R1
655
16.10 09:00
K.Tkatch
7 (5) 6
M.Alnar
A08
R1
655
01.01 00:00
E.Bjorkman
1 (7) 0
W.Over
A09
R1
655
16.10 09:00
K.Persad
7 (5) 5
O.Gangflot
A10
R1
655
16.10 10:30
B.Soykara
7 (5) 1
G.Flage
A11
R1
655
16.10 10:30
N.Oksala
7 (5) 2
S.Raheem
A12
R1
655
01.01 00:00
W.Over
0 (7) 1
V.Les
A13
R1
655
16.10 10:30
J.Oksala
7 (5) 1
A.Ulugün
A14
R1
655
16.10 10:30
Y.Austrheim
1 (5) 7
J.Kytömaa
A15
R1
655
16.10 10:30
M.Dudanets
7 (5) 1
C.Ledoux
A16
R1
655
01.01 00:00
W.Over
0 (7) 1
T.Sereda
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A17
WR1
655
16.10 10:30
S.File
7 (5) 4
U.Shopik
A18
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
O.Şanlisoy
7 (5) 2
D.Cidam
A19
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
E.Eisajam
0 (5) 7
F.Gorst
A20
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
K.Tkatch
6 (5) 7
E.Bjorkman
A21
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
K.Persad
7 (5) 3
B.Soykara
A22
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
N.Oksala
7 (5) 5
V.Les
A23
WR1
655
16.10 12:00
J.Oksala
7 (5) 3
J.Kytömaa
A24
WR1
655
16.10 13:30
M.Dudanets
7 (5) 1
T.Sereda
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A25
LR1
655
01.01 00:00
W.Over
0 (7) 0
E.Soğular
A26
LR1
655
16.10 13:30
A.Burcu
6 (5) 7
K.Baybora
A27
LR1
655
01.01 00:00
W.Over
0 (7) 0
B.Alaçam
A28
LR1
655
01.01 00:00
M.Alnar
0 (7) 0
W.Over
A29
LR1
655
16.10 13:30
O.Gangflot
7 (5) 6
G.Flage
A30
LR1
655
01.01 00:00
S.Raheem
0 (7) 0
W.Over
A31
LR1
655
16.10 13:30
A.Ulugün
5 (5) 7
Y.Austrheim
A32
LR1
655
01.01 00:00
C.Ledoux
0 (7) 0
W.Over
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Table
Date
Match
A33
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
E.Soğular
2 (5) 7
T.Sereda
A34
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
K.Baybora
3 (5) 7
J.Kytömaa
A35
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
B.Alaçam
2 (5) 7
V.Les
A36
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
M.Alnar
6 (5) 7
B.Soykara
A37
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
O.Gangflot
7 (5) 6
K.Tkatch
A38
LR2
655
16.10 19:30
S.Raheem
5 (5) 7
E.Eisajam
A39
LR2
655
16.10 21:00
Y.Austrheim
7 (5) 6
D.Cidam
A40
LR2
655
16.10 21:00
C.Ledoux
7 (5) 5
U.Shopik
0. Hafta - WR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 2
No
Table
Date
Match
A41
WR2
655
17.10 10:00
S.File
2 (5) 7
O.Şanlisoy
A42
WR2
655
17.10 10:00
F.Gorst
7 (5) 3
E.Bjorkman
A43
WR2
655
17.10 10:00
K.Persad
7 (5) 4
N.Oksala
A44
WR2
655
17.10 10:00
J.Oksala
4 (5) 7
M.Dudanets
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Table
Date
Match
A45
LR3
655
17.10 11:30
T.Sereda
7 (5) 6
J.Kytömaa
A46
LR3
655
17.10 11:30
V.Les
6 (5) 7
B.Soykara
A47
LR3
655
17.10 11:30
O.Gangflot
6 (5) 7
E.Eisajam
A48
LR3
655
17.10 11:30
Y.Austrheim
2 (5) 7
C.Ledoux
0. Hafta - LR4.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 4
No
Table
Date
Match
A49
LR4
655
17.10 13:00
T.Sereda
4 (5) 7
E.Bjorkman
A50
LR4
655
17.10 13:00
B.Soykara
3 (5) 7
S.File
A51
LR4
655
17.10 13:00
E.Eisajam
6 (5) 7
J.Oksala
A52
LR4
655
17.10 13:00
C.Ledoux
7 (5) 3
N.Oksala
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A53
QF
655
17.10 14:30
O.Şanlisoy
3 (5) 7
C.Ledoux
A54
QF
655
17.10 14:30
F.Gorst
7 (5) 3
S.File
A55
QF
655
17.10 14:30
K.Persad
7 (5) 4
J.Oksala
A56
QF
655
17.10 14:30
M.Dudanets
7 (5) 4
E.Bjorkman
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A57
SF
655
17.10 16:30
C.Ledoux
7 (5) 3
F.Gorst
A58
SF
655
17.10 16:30
K.Persad
2 (5) 7
M.Dudanets
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A59
F
655
17.10 18:30
C.Ledoux
4 (5) 7
M.Dudanets
Users
2
Alerts
7
More
Alerts
Notifications
Activities
Settings
Staff
8
Bob Nilson
Project Manager
Nick Larson
Art Director
3
Deon Hubert
CTO
Ella Wong
CEO
Customers
2
Lara Kunis
CEO, Loop Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
new
Ernie Kyllonen
Project Manager,
SmartBizz PTL
Lisa Stone
CTO, Keort Inc
Last seen 13:10 PM
7
Deon Portalatin
CFO, H&D LTD
Irina Savikova
CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
4
Maria Gomez
Manager, Infomatic Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
Back
Bob Nilson
20:15
When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong
20:15
Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson
20:15
Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong
20:16
You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson
20:17
No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong
20:40
Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong
20:40
Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.
General
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
System
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
General Settings
Enable Notifications
Allow Tracking
Log Errors
Auto Sumbit Issues
Enable SMS Alerts
System Settings
Security Level
Normal
Medium
High
Failed Email Attempts
Secondary SMTP Port
Notify On System Error
Notify On SMTP Error
Save Changes