BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
7
12 pending
notifications
view all
just now
New user registered.
3 mins
Server #12 overloaded.
10 mins
Server #2 not responding.
14 hrs
Application error.
2 days
Database overloaded 68%.
3 days
A user IP blocked.
4 days
Storage Server #4 not responding dfdfdfd.
5 days
System Error.
9 days
Storage server failed.
4
You have
7 New
Messages
view all
Lisa Wong
Just Now
Vivamus sed auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Richard Doe
16 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Bob Nilson
2 hrs
Vivamus sed nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Lisa Wong
40 mins
Vivamus sed auctor 40% nibh congue nibh...
Richard Doe
46 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
3
You have
12 pending
tasks
view all
New release v1.2
30%
40% Complete
Application deployment
65%
65% Complete
Mobile app release
98%
98% Complete
Database migration
10%
10% Complete
Web server upgrade
58%
58% Complete
Mobile development
85%
85% Complete
New UI release
38%
38% Complete
()
My Profile
My Calendar
My Inbox
3
My Tasks
7
Lock Screen
Log Out
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
Features
Tournaments
Tournaments
All
BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
Live
Matches
Players
Bracket
Leagues
Players
Player Ratings
Head2Head
Teams
Handicaps
Rankings
Venues
My Dashboard
My Profile
My Matches
My Tournament
MyScoreboard
Login
Admin Panel
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
Players
Standings
Venues
Admin Panel
THEME COLOR
Theme Style
Square corners
Rounded corners
Layout
Fluid
Boxed
Header
Fixed
Default
Top Menu Dropdown
Light
Dark
Sidebar Mode
Fixed
Default
Sidebar Menu
Accordion
Hover
Sidebar Style
Default
Light
Sidebar Position
Left
Right
Footer
Fixed
Default
BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
Menu
Tournaments
Matches
Players
Bracket
Live
Registration
BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
Tournaments
Matches
Bracket
Players
Live Scores
Loading...
Loading, please wait...
×
...
Matches of BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 1
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 2
LOSERS QUALIF.
1/8 FINAL
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A01
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Otan Tinaz
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A02
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Arda Baykara
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A03
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Ömer Suvak
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Bahadir Ergintan
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A04
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Onuç Altur
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Bilge Alaçam
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A05
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Karar Najim
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Harun Erbey
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A06
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Tahsin Kaplan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Deniz Ünsal
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A07
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Aris Çakiris
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A08
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Oğuzhan Cürebal
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Murat Zencir
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A09
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday 16.30
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mahir Yardımcı
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A10
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday 16.30
Mustafa Alnar
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Onur Baykara
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A11
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday 16.30
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Fehmi Ertürkmen
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A12
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday 16.30
Emre Çelik
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ali Koca
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A13
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Ümit Balci
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ali Baykara
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A14
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Soner Parlar
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Raşit Saylam
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A15
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Ahmet Köseler
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Adam Degaichia
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A16
919
R1
05.10.2018 Friday
Tayfun Gerdan
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tolga Yükselir
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A17
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 19.30
Sami E. Köylü
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A18
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 19.30
Emir Secener
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A19
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 19.30
Kerim Azize
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ömer Suvak
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A20
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 19.30
Cihangir Baran
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Bilge Alaçam
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A21
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday
Melih Dağaş
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Karar Najim
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A22
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday
Naci Dalgiç
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tahsin Kaplan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A23
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday
Naif Kartal
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A24
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Oğuzhan Cürebal
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A25
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 22.30
Onur Yildirim
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A26
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 22.30
Erkan Tüylü
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mustafa Alnar
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A27
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 22.30
Selim Sözen
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A28
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 22.30
Mehmet Bakici
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Emre Çelik
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A29
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 23.55
Levent Kurtuluş
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ümit Balci
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A30
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 23.55
Isa Şen
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Raşit Saylam
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A31
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 23.55
Alkan Demiralp
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ahmet Köseler
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A32
919
WR1
05.10.2018 Friday 23.55
Saki Kanatlar
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tolga Yükselir
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A33
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday
Otan Tinaz
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tolga Yükselir
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A34
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday
Arda Baykara
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Alkan Demiralp
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A35
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday
Bahadir Ergintan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Isa Şen
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A36
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday
Onuç Altur
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Kurtuluş
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A37
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday 11.30
Harun Erbey
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mehmet Bakici
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A38
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday 11.30
Deniz Ünsal
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A39
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday 11.30
Aris Çakiris
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Erkan Tüylü
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A40
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday 11.30
Murat Zencir
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Onur Yildirim
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A41
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday
Mahir Yardımcı
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A42
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday 14.30
Onur Baykara
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A43
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday
Fehmi Ertürkmen
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Naci Dalgiç
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A44
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday
Ali Koca
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Karar Najim
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A45
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday 14.30
Ali Baykara
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Bilge Alaçam
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A46
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday
Soner Parlar
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ömer Suvak
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A47
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday 14.30
Adam Degaichia
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Emir Secener
0
-1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A48
919
LR1
06.10.2018 Saturday 14.30
Tayfun Gerdan
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A49
919
WQ
06.10.2018 Saturday
Sami E. Köylü
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A50
919
WQ
06.10.2018 Saturday
Kerim Azize
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Cihangir Baran
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A51
919
WQ
06.10.2018 Saturday
Melih Dağaş
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tahsin Kaplan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A52
919
WQ
06.10.2018 Saturday
Naif Kartal
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Oğuzhan Cürebal
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A53
919
WQ
06.10.2018 Saturday 17.30
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mustafa Alnar
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A54
919
WQ
06.10.2018 Saturday 17.30
Selim Sözen
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Emre Çelik
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A55
919
WQ
06.10.2018 Saturday 17.30
Ümit Balci
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Raşit Saylam
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A56
919
WQ
06.10.2018 Saturday 17.30
Ahmet Köseler
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Saki Kanatlar
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A57
919
LR2
06.10.2018 Saturday
Tolga Yükselir
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Arda Baykara
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A58
919
LR2
06.10.2018 Saturday
Bahadir Ergintan
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Levent Kurtuluş
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A59
919
LR2
06.10.2018 Saturday
Mehmet Bakici
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ufuk Kicikoglu
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A60
919
LR2
06.10.2018 Saturday
Aris Çakiris
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Onur Yildirim
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A61
919
LR2
06.10.2018 Saturday 20.30
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Onur Baykara
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A62
919
LR2
06.10.2018 Saturday 20.30
Naci Dalgiç
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Karar Najim
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A63
919
LR2
06.10.2018 Saturday 20.30
Bilge Alaçam
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ömer Suvak
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A64
919
LR2
06.10.2018 Saturday 20.30
Adam Degaichia
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A65
919
LQ
06.10.2018 Saturday
Tolga Yükselir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Naif Kartal
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A66
919
LQ
06.10.2018 Saturday
Levent Kurtuluş
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Dağaş
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A67
919
LQ
06.10.2018 Saturday
Mehmet Bakici
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kerim Azize
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A68
919
LQ
06.10.2018 Saturday
Onur Yildirim
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A69
919
LQ
06.10.2018 Saturday 23.30
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ahmet Köseler
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A70
919
LQ
06.10.2018 Saturday 23.30
Naci Dalgiç
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Raşit Saylam
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A71
919
LQ
06.10.2018 Saturday 23.30
Bilge Alaçam
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Selim Sözen
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A72
919
LQ
06.10.2018 Saturday 23.30
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
1/8 FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A73
919
16F
07.10.2018 Sunday
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Bilge Alaçam
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A74
919
16F
07.10.2018 Sunday
Cihangir Baran
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Raşit Saylam
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A75
919
16F
07.10.2018 Sunday
Tahsin Kaplan
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Dağaş
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A76
919
16F
07.10.2018 Sunday
Oğuzhan Cürebal
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kerim Azize
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A77
919
16F
07.10.2018 Sunday
Mustafa Alnar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Onur Yildirim
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A78
919
16F
07.10.2018 Sunday
Emre Çelik
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tolga Yükselir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A79
919
16F
07.10.2018 Sunday
Ümit Balci
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A80
919
16F
07.10.2018 Sunday
Saki Kanatlar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A81
919
QF
07.10.2018 Sunday
Sami E. Köylü
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Raşit Saylam
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A82
919
QF
07.10.2018 Sunday
Melih Dağaş
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kerim Azize
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A83
919
QF
07.10.2018 Sunday
Mustafa Alnar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Emre Çelik
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A84
919
QF
07.10.2018 Sunday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Saki Kanatlar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A85
919
SF
07.10.2018 Sunday
Raşit Saylam
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kerim Azize
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A86
919
SF
07.10.2018 Sunday
Mustafa Alnar
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Saki Kanatlar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A87
919
F
07.10.2018 Sunday
Kerim Azize
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Saki Kanatlar
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A01
R1
919
05.10 14:00
Eylul Kibaroglu
7
(7)
4
Otan Tinaz
A02
R1
919
05.10 14:00
Arda Baykara
5
(7)
7
Ibrahim Vatansever
A03
R1
919
05.10 14:00
Ömer Suvak
7
(7)
3
Bahadir Ergintan
A04
R1
919
05.10 14:00
Onuç Altur
4
(7)
7
Bilge Alaçam
A05
R1
919
05.10 15:00
Karar Najim
7
(7)
6
Harun Erbey
A06
R1
919
05.10 18:00
Tahsin Kaplan
7
(7)
3
Deniz Ünsal
A07
R1
919
05.10 15:00
Erol Ahmetoğlu
7
(7)
3
Aris Çakiris
A08
R1
919
05.10 15:00
Oğuzhan Cürebal
7
(7)
0
Murat Zencir
A09
R1
919
05.10 16:30
Serkan Yorulmazlar
7
(7)
5
Mahir Yardımcı
A10
R1
919
05.10 16:30
Mustafa Alnar
7
(7)
1
Onur Baykara
A11
R1
919
05.10 16:30
Ufuk Kicikoglu
7
(7)
4
Fehmi Ertürkmen
A12
R1
919
05.10 16:30
Emre Çelik
7
(7)
5
Ali Koca
A13
R1
919
05.10 18:00
Ümit Balci
7
(7)
6
Ali Baykara
A14
R1
919
05.10 18:00
Soner Parlar
4
(7)
7
Raşit Saylam
A15
R1
919
05.10 15:00
Ahmet Köseler
7
(7)
5
Adam Degaichia
A16
R1
919
05.10 18:00
Tayfun Gerdan
0
(7)
7
Tolga Yükselir
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A17
WR1
919
05.10 19:30
Sami E. Köylü
7
(7)
2
Eylul Kibaroglu
A18
WR1
919
05.10 19:30
Emir Secener
6
(7)
7
Ibrahim Vatansever
A19
WR1
919
05.10 19:30
Kerim Azize
7
(7)
3
Ömer Suvak
A20
WR1
919
05.10 19:30
Cihangir Baran
7
(7)
1
Bilge Alaçam
A21
WR1
919
05.10 21:00
Melih Dağaş
7
(7)
5
Karar Najim
A22
WR1
919
05.10 21:00
Naci Dalgiç
1
(7)
7
Tahsin Kaplan
A23
WR1
919
05.10 21:00
Naif Kartal
7
(7)
2
Erol Ahmetoğlu
A24
WR1
919
05.10 21:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
5
(7)
7
Oğuzhan Cürebal
A25
WR1
919
05.10 22:30
Onur Yildirim
3
(7)
7
Serkan Yorulmazlar
A26
WR1
919
05.10 22:30
Erkan Tüylü
0
(7)
7
Mustafa Alnar
A27
WR1
919
05.10 22:30
Selim Sözen
7
(7)
2
Ufuk Kicikoglu
A28
WR1
919
05.10 22:30
Mehmet Bakici
2
(7)
7
Emre Çelik
A29
WR1
919
05.10 23:55
Levent Kurtuluş
6
(7)
7
Ümit Balci
A30
WR1
919
05.10 23:55
Isa Şen
5
(7)
7
Raşit Saylam
A31
WR1
919
05.10 23:55
Alkan Demiralp
2
(7)
7
Ahmet Köseler
A32
WR1
919
05.10 23:55
Saki Kanatlar
7
(7)
3
Tolga Yükselir
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A33
LR1
919
06.10 10:00
Otan Tinaz
3
(7)
7
Tolga Yükselir
A34
LR1
919
06.10 10:00
Arda Baykara
7
(7)
1
Alkan Demiralp
A35
LR1
919
06.10 10:00
Bahadir Ergintan
7
(7)
5
Isa Şen
A36
LR1
919
06.10 10:00
Onuç Altur
6
(7)
7
Levent Kurtuluş
A37
LR1
919
06.10 11:30
Harun Erbey
2
(7)
7
Mehmet Bakici
A38
LR1
919
06.10 11:30
Deniz Ünsal
5
(7)
7
Ufuk Kicikoglu
A39
LR1
919
06.10 11:30
Aris Çakiris
7
(7)
2
Erkan Tüylü
A40
LR1
919
06.10 11:30
Murat Zencir
1
(7)
7
Onur Yildirim
A41
LR1
919
06.10 13:00
Mahir Yardımcı
4
(7)
7
Ferdi Ozdemir
A42
LR1
919
06.10 14:30
Onur Baykara
7
(7)
6
Erol Ahmetoğlu
A43
LR1
919
06.10 13:00
Fehmi Ertürkmen
3
(7)
6
Naci Dalgiç
A44
LR1
919
06.10 13:00
Ali Koca
3
(7)
7
Karar Najim
A45
LR1
919
06.10 14:30
Ali Baykara
3
(7)
7
Bilge Alaçam
A46
LR1
919
06.10 13:00
Soner Parlar
6
(7)
7
Ömer Suvak
A47
LR1
919
06.10 14:30
Adam Degaichia
0
(7)
HM
Emir Secener
A48
LR1
919
06.10 14:30
Tayfun Gerdan
1
(7)
7
Eylul Kibaroglu
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A49
WQ
919
06.10 16:00
Sami E. Köylü
8
(8)
3
Ibrahim Vatansever
A50
WQ
919
06.10 16:00
Kerim Azize
7
(8)
8
Cihangir Baran
A51
WQ
919
06.10 16:00
Melih Dağaş
6
(8)
8
Tahsin Kaplan
A52
WQ
919
06.10 16:00
Naif Kartal
2
(8)
8
Oğuzhan Cürebal
A53
WQ
919
06.10 17:30
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
(8)
8
Mustafa Alnar
A54
WQ
919
06.10 17:30
Selim Sözen
7
(8)
8
Emre Çelik
A55
WQ
919
06.10 17:30
Ümit Balci
8
(8)
2
Raşit Saylam
A56
WQ
919
06.10 17:30
Ahmet Köseler
3
(8)
8
Saki Kanatlar
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A57
LR2
919
06.10 19:00
Tolga Yükselir
7
(7)
4
Arda Baykara
A58
LR2
919
06.10 19:00
Bahadir Ergintan
5
(7)
7
Levent Kurtuluş
A59
LR2
919
06.10 19:00
Mehmet Bakici
7
(7)
6
Ufuk Kicikoglu
A60
LR2
919
06.10 19:00
Aris Çakiris
2
(7)
7
Onur Yildirim
A61
LR2
919
06.10 20:30
Ferdi Ozdemir
7
(7)
2
Onur Baykara
A62
LR2
919
06.10 20:30
Naci Dalgiç
7
(7)
6
Karar Najim
A63
LR2
919
06.10 20:30
Bilge Alaçam
7
(7)
1
Ömer Suvak
A64
LR2
919
06.10 20:30
Adam Degaichia
3
(7)
7
Eylul Kibaroglu
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A65
LQ
919
06.10 22:00
Tolga Yükselir
8
(8)
3
Naif Kartal
A66
LQ
919
06.10 22:00
Levent Kurtuluş
4
(8)
8
Melih Dağaş
A67
LQ
919
06.10 22:00
Mehmet Bakici
3
(8)
8
Kerim Azize
A68
LQ
919
06.10 22:00
Onur Yildirim
8
(8)
3
Ibrahim Vatansever
A69
LQ
919
06.10 23:30
Ferdi Ozdemir
8
(8)
5
Ahmet Köseler
A70
LQ
919
06.10 23:30
Naci Dalgiç
5
(8)
8
Raşit Saylam
A71
LQ
919
06.10 23:30
Bilge Alaçam
8
(8)
3
Selim Sözen
A72
LQ
919
06.10 23:30
Eylul Kibaroglu
5
(8)
8
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A73
16F
919
07.10 11:00
Sami E. Köylü
9
(9)
3
Bilge Alaçam
A74
16F
919
07.10 11:00
Cihangir Baran
3
(9)
9
Raşit Saylam
A75
16F
919
07.10 11:00
Tahsin Kaplan
8
(9)
9
Melih Dağaş
A76
16F
919
07.10 11:00
Oğuzhan Cürebal
6
(9)
9
Kerim Azize
A77
16F
919
07.10 13:00
Mustafa Alnar
9
(9)
6
Onur Yildirim
A78
16F
919
07.10 13:00
Emre Çelik
9
(9)
8
Tolga Yükselir
A79
16F
919
07.10 13:00
Ümit Balci
4
(9)
9
Ferdi Ozdemir
A80
16F
919
07.10 13:00
Saki Kanatlar
9
(9)
6
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A81
QF
919
07.10 15:00
Sami E. Köylü
8
(9)
9
Raşit Saylam
A82
QF
919
07.10 15:00
Melih Dağaş
5
(9)
9
Kerim Azize
A83
QF
919
07.10 15:00
Mustafa Alnar
9
(9)
2
Emre Çelik
A84
QF
919
07.10 15:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
6
(9)
9
Saki Kanatlar
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A85
SF
919
07.10 17:00
Raşit Saylam
7
(9)
9
Kerim Azize
A86
SF
919
07.10 17:00
Mustafa Alnar
6
(9)
9
Saki Kanatlar
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A87
F
919
07.10 19:00
Kerim Azize
9
(9)
3
Saki Kanatlar
Matches
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 1
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 2
LOSERS QUALIF.
1/8 FINAL
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A01-1
919
R1
05.10
14.00
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
7
0
0.000
OTAN TINAZ
0
4
0
0.000
A02-2
919
R1
05.10
14.00
ARDA BAYKARA
0
5
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
7
0
0.000
A03-3
919
R1
05.10
14.00
ÖMER SUVAK
0
7
0
0.000
BAHADIR ERGİNTAN
0
3
0
0.000
A04-4
919
R1
05.10
14.00
ONUÇ ALTUR
0
4
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
7
0
0.000
A05-3
919
R1
05.10
15.00
KARAR NAJIM
0
7
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
6
0
0.000
A06-1
919
R1
05.10
18.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
7
0
0.000
DENİZ ÜNSAL
0
3
0
0.000
A07-4
919
R1
05.10
15.00
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
7
0
0.000
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
3
0
0.000
A08-1
919
R1
05.10
15.00
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL
0
7
0
0.000
MURAT ZENCİR
0
0
0
0.000
A09-1
919
R1
05.10
16.30
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
7
0
0.000
Mahir Yardımcı
0
5
0
0.000
A10-4
919
R1
05.10
16.30
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
7
0
0.000
ONUR BAYKARA
0
1
0
0.000
A11-3
919
R1
05.10
16.30
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
7
0
0.000
FEHMİ ERTÜRKMEN
0
4
0
0.000
A12-2
919
R1
05.10
16.30
EMRE ÇELİK
0
7
0
0.000
ALİ KOCA
0
5
0
0.000
A13-4
919
R1
05.10
18.00
ÜMİT BALCI
0
7
0
0.000
ALİ BAYKARA
0
6
0
0.000
A14-3
919
R1
05.10
18.00
SONER PARLAR
0
4
0
0.000
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
7
0
0.000
A15-2
919
R1
05.10
15.00
AHMET KÖSELER
0
7
0
0.000
ADAM DEGAICHIA
0
5
0
0.000
A16-2
919
R1
05.10
18.00
TAYFUN GERDAN
0
0
0
0.000
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
0
7
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A17-4
919
WR1
05.10
19.30
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
7
0
0.000
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
2
0
0.000
A18-1
919
WR1
05.10
19.30
EMİR SECENER
0
6
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
7
0
0.000
A19-3
919
WR1
05.10
19.30
KERIM AZIZE
0
7
0
0.000
ÖMER SUVAK
0
3
0
0.000
A20-1
919
WR1
05.10
19.30
CİHANGİR BARAN
0
7
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
1
0
0.000
A21-2
919
WR1
05.10
21.00
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
7
0
0.000
KARAR NAJIM
0
5
0
0.000
A22-4
919
WR1
05.10
21.00
NACİ DALGIÇ
0
1
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
7
0
0.000
A23-3
919
WR1
05.10
21.00
NAİF KARTAL
0
7
0
0.000
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
2
0
0.000
A24-4
919
WR1
05.10
21.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
5
0
0.000
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL
0
7
0
0.000
A25-2
919
WR1
05.10
22.30
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
3
0
0.000
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
7
0
0.000
A26-3
919
WR1
05.10
22.30
ERKAN TÜYLÜ
0
0
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
7
0
0.000
A27-1
919
WR1
05.10
22.30
SELİM SÖZEN
0
7
0
0.000
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
2
0
0.000
A28-2
919
WR1
05.10
22.30
MEHMET BAKICI
0
2
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
7
0
0.000
A29-3
919
WR1
05.10
23.55
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
6
0
0.000
ÜMİT BALCI
0
7
0
0.000
A30-4
919
WR1
05.10
23.55
İSA ŞEN
0
5
0
0.000
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
7
0
0.000
A31-1
919
WR1
05.10
23.55
ALKAN DEMİRALP
0
2
0
0.000
AHMET KÖSELER
0
7
0
0.000
A32-2
919
WR1
05.10
23.55
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
7
0
0.000
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
0
3
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A33-2
919
LR1
06.10
10.00
OTAN TINAZ
0
3
0
0.000
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
0
7
0
0.000
A34-1
919
LR1
06.10
10.00
ARDA BAYKARA
0
7
0
0.000
ALKAN DEMİRALP
0
1
0
0.000
A35-3
919
LR1
06.10
10.00
BAHADIR ERGİNTAN
0
7
0
0.000
İSA ŞEN
0
5
0
0.000
A36-4
919
LR1
06.10
10.00
ONUÇ ALTUR
0
6
0
0.000
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
7
0
0.000
A37-3
919
LR1
06.10
11.30
HARUN ERBEY
0
2
0
0.000
MEHMET BAKICI
0
7
0
0.000
A38-1
919
LR1
06.10
11.30
DENİZ ÜNSAL
0
5
0
0.000
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
7
0
0.000
A39-4
919
LR1
06.10
11.30
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
7
0
0.000
ERKAN TÜYLÜ
0
2
0
0.000
A40-2
919
LR1
06.10
11.30
MURAT ZENCİR
0
1
0
0.000
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
7
0
0.000
A41-2
919
LR1
06.10
13.00
Mahir Yardımcı
0
4
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
7
0
0.000
A42-4
919
LR1
06.10
14.30
ONUR BAYKARA
0
7
0
0.000
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
6
0
0.000
A43-2
919
LR1
06.10
13.00
FEHMİ ERTÜRKMEN
0
3
0
0.000
NACİ DALGIÇ
0
6
0
0.000
A44-1
919
LR1
06.10
13.00
ALİ KOCA
0
3
0
0.000
KARAR NAJIM
0
7
0
0.000
A45-2
919
LR1
06.10
14.30
ALİ BAYKARA
0
3
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
7
0
0.000
A46-3
919
LR1
06.10
13.00
SONER PARLAR
0
6
0
0.000
ÖMER SUVAK
0
7
0
0.000
A47-0
919
LR1
06.10
14.30
ADAM DEGAICHIA
0
0
0
0.000
EMİR SECENER
0
-1
0
0.000
A48-3
919
LR1
06.10
14.30
TAYFUN GERDAN
0
1
0
0.000
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
7
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A49-1
919
WQ
06.10
16.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
8
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
3
0
0.000
A50-1
919
WQ
06.10
16.00
KERIM AZIZE
0
7
0
0.000
CİHANGİR BARAN
0
8
0
0.000
A51-3
919
WQ
06.10
16.00
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
6
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
8
0
0.000
A52-2
919
WQ
06.10
16.00
NAİF KARTAL
0
2
0
0.000
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL
0
8
0
0.000
A53-2
919
WQ
06.10
17.30
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
0
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
8
0
0.000
A54-4
919
WQ
06.10
17.30
SELİM SÖZEN
0
7
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
8
0
0.000
A55-3
919
WQ
06.10
17.30
ÜMİT BALCI
0
8
0
0.000
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
2
0
0.000
A56-1
919
WQ
06.10
17.30
AHMET KÖSELER
0
3
0
0.000
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
8
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A57-2
919
LR2
06.10
19.00
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
0
7
0
0.000
ARDA BAYKARA
0
4
0
0.000
A58-0
919
LR2
06.10
19.00
BAHADIR ERGİNTAN
0
5
0
0.000
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
7
0
0.000
A59-4
919
LR2
06.10
19.00
MEHMET BAKICI
0
7
0
0.000
UFUK KICIKOGLU
0
6
0
0.000
A60-1
919
LR2
06.10
19.00
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
0
2
0
0.000
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
7
0
0.000
A61-2
919
LR2
06.10
20.30
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
7
0
0.000
ONUR BAYKARA
0
2
0
0.000
A62-1
919
LR2
06.10
20.30
NACİ DALGIÇ
0
7
0
0.000
KARAR NAJIM
0
6
0
0.000
A63-2
919
LR2
06.10
20.30
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
7
0
0.000
ÖMER SUVAK
0
1
0
0.000
A64-4
919
LR2
06.10
20.30
ADAM DEGAICHIA
0
3
0
0.000
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
7
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A65-4
919
LQ
06.10
22.00
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
0
8
0
0.000
NAİF KARTAL
0
3
0
0.000
A66-3
919
LQ
06.10
22.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
0
4
0
0.000
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
8
0
0.000
A67-2
919
LQ
06.10
22.00
MEHMET BAKICI
0
3
0
0.000
KERIM AZIZE
0
8
0
0.000
A68-1
919
LQ
06.10
22.00
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
8
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
3
0
0.000
A69-3
919
LQ
06.10
23.30
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
8
0
0.000
AHMET KÖSELER
0
5
0
0.000
A70-2
919
LQ
06.10
23.30
NACİ DALGIÇ
0
5
0
0.000
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
8
0
0.000
A71-4
919
LQ
06.10
23.30
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
8
0
0.000
SELİM SÖZEN
0
3
0
0.000
A72-1
919
LQ
06.10
23.30
Eylul Kibaroglu
0
5
0
0.000
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
8
0
0.000
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A73-2
919
16F
07.10
11.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
3
0
0.000
A74-1
919
16F
07.10
11.00
CİHANGİR BARAN
0
3
0
0.000
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
9
0
0.000
A75-3
919
16F
07.10
11.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
8
0
0.000
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
9
0
0.000
A76-4
919
16F
07.10
11.00
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL
0
6
0
0.000
KERIM AZIZE
0
9
0
0.000
A77-2
919
16F
07.10
13.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
9
0
0.000
ONUR YİLDİRİM
0
6
0
0.000
A78-4
919
16F
07.10
13.00
EMRE ÇELİK
0
9
0
0.000
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
0
8
0
0.000
A79-3
919
16F
07.10
13.00
ÜMİT BALCI
0
4
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
9
0
0.000
A80-1
919
16F
07.10
13.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
9
0
0.000
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
6
0
0.000
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A81-3
919
QF
07.10
15.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
8
0
0.000
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
9
0
0.000
A82-4
919
QF
07.10
15.00
MELİH DAĞAŞ
0
5
0
0.000
KERIM AZIZE
0
9
0
0.000
A83-1
919
QF
07.10
15.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
9
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
2
0
0.000
A84-2
919
QF
07.10
15.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
6
0
0.000
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A85-3
919
SF
07.10
17.00
RAŞİT SAYLAM
0
7
0
0.000
KERIM AZIZE
0
9
0
0.000
A86-2
919
SF
07.10
17.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
6
0
0.000
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A87-3
919
F
07.10
19.00
KERIM AZIZE
0
9
0
0.000
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
3
0
0.000
BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Players
Score
A01-1
919
R1
05.10
14.00
Eylul Kibaroglu
7
OTAN TINAZ
4
A02-2
919
R1
05.10
14.00
ARDA BAYKARA
5
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
7
A03-3
919
R1
05.10
14.00
ÖMER SUVAK
7
BAHADIR ERGİNTAN
3
A04-4
919
R1
05.10
14.00
ONUÇ ALTUR
4
BİLGE ALAÇAM
7
A05-3
919
R1
05.10
15.00
KARAR NAJIM
7
HARUN ERBEY
6
A06-1
919
R1
05.10
18.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
7
DENİZ ÜNSAL
3
A07-4
919
R1
05.10
15.00
EROL AHMETOĞLU
7
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
3
A08-1
919
R1
05.10
15.00
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL
7
MURAT ZENCİR
0
A09-1
919
R1
05.10
16.30
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
7
Mahir Yardımcı
5
A10-4
919
R1
05.10
16.30
MUSTAFA ALNAR
7
ONUR BAYKARA
1
A11-3
919
R1
05.10
16.30
UFUK KICIKOGLU
7
FEHMİ ERTÜRKMEN
4
A12-2
919
R1
05.10
16.30
EMRE ÇELİK
7
ALİ KOCA
5
A13-4
919
R1
05.10
18.00
ÜMİT BALCI
7
ALİ BAYKARA
6
A14-3
919
R1
05.10
18.00
SONER PARLAR
4
RAŞİT SAYLAM
7
A15-2
919
R1
05.10
15.00
AHMET KÖSELER
7
ADAM DEGAICHIA
5
A16-2
919
R1
05.10
18.00
TAYFUN GERDAN
0
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
7
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A17-4
919
WR1
05.10
19.30
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
7
Eylul Kibaroglu
2
A18-1
919
WR1
05.10
19.30
EMİR SECENER
6
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
7
A19-3
919
WR1
05.10
19.30
KERIM AZIZE
7
ÖMER SUVAK
3
A20-1
919
WR1
05.10
19.30
CİHANGİR BARAN
7
BİLGE ALAÇAM
1
A21-2
919
WR1
05.10
21.00
MELİH DAĞAŞ
7
KARAR NAJIM
5
A22-4
919
WR1
05.10
21.00
NACİ DALGIÇ
1
TAHSİN KAPLAN
7
A23-3
919
WR1
05.10
21.00
NAİF KARTAL
7
EROL AHMETOĞLU
2
A24-4
919
WR1
05.10
21.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
5
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL
7
A25-2
919
WR1
05.10
22.30
ONUR YİLDİRİM
3
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
7
A26-3
919
WR1
05.10
22.30
ERKAN TÜYLÜ
0
MUSTAFA ALNAR
7
A27-1
919
WR1
05.10
22.30
SELİM SÖZEN
7
UFUK KICIKOGLU
2
A28-2
919
WR1
05.10
22.30
MEHMET BAKICI
2
EMRE ÇELİK
7
A29-3
919
WR1
05.10
23.55
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
6
ÜMİT BALCI
7
A30-4
919
WR1
05.10
23.55
İSA ŞEN
5
RAŞİT SAYLAM
7
A31-1
919
WR1
05.10
23.55
ALKAN DEMİRALP
2
AHMET KÖSELER
7
A32-2
919
WR1
05.10
23.55
SAKİ KANATLAR
7
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
3
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A33-2
919
LR1
06.10
10.00
OTAN TINAZ
3
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
7
A34-1
919
LR1
06.10
10.00
ARDA BAYKARA
7
ALKAN DEMİRALP
1
A35-3
919
LR1
06.10
10.00
BAHADIR ERGİNTAN
7
İSA ŞEN
5
A36-4
919
LR1
06.10
10.00
ONUÇ ALTUR
6
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
7
A37-3
919
LR1
06.10
11.30
HARUN ERBEY
2
MEHMET BAKICI
7
A38-1
919
LR1
06.10
11.30
DENİZ ÜNSAL
5
UFUK KICIKOGLU
7
A39-4
919
LR1
06.10
11.30
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
7
ERKAN TÜYLÜ
2
A40-2
919
LR1
06.10
11.30
MURAT ZENCİR
1
ONUR YİLDİRİM
7
A41-2
919
LR1
06.10
13.00
Mahir Yardımcı
4
FERDI OZDEMIR
7
A42-4
919
LR1
06.10
14.30
ONUR BAYKARA
7
EROL AHMETOĞLU
6
A43-2
919
LR1
06.10
13.00
FEHMİ ERTÜRKMEN
3
NACİ DALGIÇ
6
A44-1
919
LR1
06.10
13.00
ALİ KOCA
3
KARAR NAJIM
7
A45-2
919
LR1
06.10
14.30
ALİ BAYKARA
3
BİLGE ALAÇAM
7
A46-3
919
LR1
06.10
13.00
SONER PARLAR
6
ÖMER SUVAK
7
A47-
919
LR1
06.10
14.30
ADAM DEGAICHIA
0
EMİR SECENER
-1
A48-3
919
LR1
06.10
14.30
TAYFUN GERDAN
1
Eylul Kibaroglu
7
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A49-1
919
WQ
06.10
16.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
8
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
3
A50-1
919
WQ
06.10
16.00
KERIM AZIZE
7
CİHANGİR BARAN
8
A51-3
919
WQ
06.10
16.00
MELİH DAĞAŞ
6
TAHSİN KAPLAN
8
A52-2
919
WQ
06.10
16.00
NAİF KARTAL
2
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL
8
A53-2
919
WQ
06.10
17.30
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
MUSTAFA ALNAR
8
A54-4
919
WQ
06.10
17.30
SELİM SÖZEN
7
EMRE ÇELİK
8
A55-3
919
WQ
06.10
17.30
ÜMİT BALCI
8
RAŞİT SAYLAM
2
A56-1
919
WQ
06.10
17.30
AHMET KÖSELER
3
SAKİ KANATLAR
8
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Date
Players
Score
A57-2
919
LR2
06.10
19.00
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
7
ARDA BAYKARA
4
A58-
919
LR2
06.10
19.00
BAHADIR ERGİNTAN
5
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
7
A59-4
919
LR2
06.10
19.00
MEHMET BAKICI
7
UFUK KICIKOGLU
6
A60-1
919
LR2
06.10
19.00
ARİS ÇAKİRİS
2
ONUR YİLDİRİM
7
A61-2
919
LR2
06.10
20.30
FERDI OZDEMIR
7
ONUR BAYKARA
2
A62-1
919
LR2
06.10
20.30
NACİ DALGIÇ
7
KARAR NAJIM
6
A63-2
919
LR2
06.10
20.30
BİLGE ALAÇAM
7
ÖMER SUVAK
1
A64-4
919
LR2
06.10
20.30
ADAM DEGAICHIA
3
Eylul Kibaroglu
7
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A65-4
919
LQ
06.10
22.00
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
8
NAİF KARTAL
3
A66-3
919
LQ
06.10
22.00
LEVENT KURTULUŞ
4
MELİH DAĞAŞ
8
A67-2
919
LQ
06.10
22.00
MEHMET BAKICI
3
KERIM AZIZE
8
A68-1
919
LQ
06.10
22.00
ONUR YİLDİRİM
8
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
3
A69-3
919
LQ
06.10
23.30
FERDI OZDEMIR
8
AHMET KÖSELER
5
A70-2
919
LQ
06.10
23.30
NACİ DALGIÇ
5
RAŞİT SAYLAM
8
A71-4
919
LQ
06.10
23.30
BİLGE ALAÇAM
8
SELİM SÖZEN
3
A72-1
919
LQ
06.10
23.30
Eylul Kibaroglu
5
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
8
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A73-2
919
16F
07.10
11.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
BİLGE ALAÇAM
3
A74-1
919
16F
07.10
11.00
CİHANGİR BARAN
3
RAŞİT SAYLAM
9
A75-3
919
16F
07.10
11.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
8
MELİH DAĞAŞ
9
A76-4
919
16F
07.10
11.00
OĞUZHAN CÜREBAL
6
KERIM AZIZE
9
A77-2
919
16F
07.10
13.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
9
ONUR YİLDİRİM
6
A78-4
919
16F
07.10
13.00
EMRE ÇELİK
9
TOLGA YÜKSELİR
8
A79-3
919
16F
07.10
13.00
ÜMİT BALCI
4
FERDI OZDEMIR
9
A80-1
919
16F
07.10
13.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
9
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
6
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A81-3
919
QF
07.10
15.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
8
RAŞİT SAYLAM
9
A82-4
919
QF
07.10
15.00
MELİH DAĞAŞ
5
KERIM AZIZE
9
A83-1
919
QF
07.10
15.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
9
EMRE ÇELİK
2
A84-2
919
QF
07.10
15.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
6
SAKİ KANATLAR
9
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A85-3
919
SF
07.10
17.00
RAŞİT SAYLAM
7
KERIM AZIZE
9
A86-2
919
SF
07.10
17.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
6
SAKİ KANATLAR
9
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A87-3
919
F
07.10
19.00
KERIM AZIZE
9
SAKİ KANATLAR
3
BilliardPort Opening 9 Ball Tournament
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Table
Date
Match
A01
R1
919
1
05.10 14:00
E.Kibaroglu
7 (7) 4
O.Tinaz
A02
R1
919
2
05.10 14:00
A.Baykara
5 (7) 7
İ.Vatansever
A03
R1
919
3
05.10 14:00
Ö.Suvak
7 (7) 3
B.Ergintan
A04
R1
919
4
05.10 14:00
O.Altur
4 (7) 7
B.Alaçam
A05
R1
919
3
05.10 15:00
K.Najim
7 (7) 6
H.Erbey
A06
R1
919
1
05.10 18:00
T.Kaplan
7 (7) 3
D.Ünsal
A07
R1
919
4
05.10 15:00
E.Ahmetoğlu
7 (7) 3
A.Çakiris
A08
R1
919
1
05.10 15:00
O.Cürebal
7 (7) 0
M.Zencir
A09
R1
919
1
05.10 16:30
S.Yorulmazlar
7 (7) 5
M.Yardımcı
A10
R1
919
4
05.10 16:30
M.Alnar
7 (7) 1
O.Baykara
A11
R1
919
3
05.10 16:30
U.Kicikoglu
7 (7) 4
F.Ertürkmen
A12
R1
919
2
05.10 16:30
E.Çelik
7 (7) 5
A.Koca
A13
R1
919
4
05.10 18:00
Ü.Balci
7 (7) 6
A.Baykara
A14
R1
919
3
05.10 18:00
S.Parlar
4 (7) 7
R.Saylam
A15
R1
919
2
05.10 15:00
A.Köseler
7 (7) 5
A.Degaichia
A16
R1
919
2
05.10 18:00
T.Gerdan
0 (7) 7
T.Yükselir
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A17
WR1
919
4
05.10 19:30
S.Köylü
7 (7) 2
E.Kibaroglu
A18
WR1
919
1
05.10 19:30
E.Secener
6 (7) 7
İ.Vatansever
A19
WR1
919
3
05.10 19:30
K.Azize
7 (7) 3
Ö.Suvak
A20
WR1
919
1
05.10 19:30
C.Baran
7 (7) 1
B.Alaçam
A21
WR1
919
2
05.10 21:00
M.Dağaş
7 (7) 5
K.Najim
A22
WR1
919
4
05.10 21:00
N.Dalgiç
1 (7) 7
T.Kaplan
A23
WR1
919
3
05.10 21:00
N.Kartal
7 (7) 2
E.Ahmetoğlu
A24
WR1
919
4
05.10 21:00
F.Ozdemir
5 (7) 7
O.Cürebal
A25
WR1
919
2
05.10 22:30
O.Yildirim
3 (7) 7
S.Yorulmazlar
A26
WR1
919
3
05.10 22:30
E.Tüylü
0 (7) 7
M.Alnar
A27
WR1
919
1
05.10 22:30
S.Sözen
7 (7) 2
U.Kicikoglu
A28
WR1
919
2
05.10 22:30
M.Bakici
2 (7) 7
E.Çelik
A29
WR1
919
3
05.10 23:55
L.Kurtuluş
6 (7) 7
Ü.Balci
A30
WR1
919
4
05.10 23:55
İ.Şen
5 (7) 7
R.Saylam
A31
WR1
919
1
05.10 23:55
A.Demiralp
2 (7) 7
A.Köseler
A32
WR1
919
2
05.10 23:55
S.Kanatlar
7 (7) 3
T.Yükselir
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A33
LR1
919
2
06.10 10:00
O.Tinaz
3 (7) 7
T.Yükselir
A34
LR1
919
1
06.10 10:00
A.Baykara
7 (7) 1
A.Demiralp
A35
LR1
919
3
06.10 10:00
B.Ergintan
7 (7) 5
İ.Şen
A36
LR1
919
4
06.10 10:00
O.Altur
6 (7) 7
L.Kurtuluş
A37
LR1
919
3
06.10 11:30
H.Erbey
2 (7) 7
M.Bakici
A38
LR1
919
1
06.10 11:30
D.Ünsal
5 (7) 7
U.Kicikoglu
A39
LR1
919
4
06.10 11:30
A.Çakiris
7 (7) 2
E.Tüylü
A40
LR1
919
2
06.10 11:30
M.Zencir
1 (7) 7
O.Yildirim
A41
LR1
919
2
06.10 13:00
M.Yardımcı
4 (7) 7
F.Ozdemir
A42
LR1
919
4
06.10 14:30
O.Baykara
7 (7) 6
E.Ahmetoğlu
A43
LR1
919
2
06.10 13:00
F.Ertürkmen
3 (7) 6
N.Dalgiç
A44
LR1
919
1
06.10 13:00
A.Koca
3 (7) 7
K.Najim
A45
LR1
919
2
06.10 14:30
A.Baykara
3 (7) 7
B.Alaçam
A46
LR1
919
3
06.10 13:00
S.Parlar
6 (7) 7
Ö.Suvak
A47
LR1
919
06.10 14:30
A.Degaichia
0 (7) FF
E.Secener
A48
LR1
919
3
06.10 14:30
T.Gerdan
1 (7) 7
E.Kibaroglu
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A49
WQ
919
1
06.10 16:00
S.Köylü
8 (8) 3
İ.Vatansever
A50
WQ
919
1
06.10 16:00
K.Azize
7 (8) 8
C.Baran
A51
WQ
919
3
06.10 16:00
M.Dağaş
6 (8) 8
T.Kaplan
A52
WQ
919
2
06.10 16:00
N.Kartal
2 (8) 8
O.Cürebal
A53
WQ
919
2
06.10 17:30
S.Yorulmazlar
0 (8) 8
M.Alnar
A54
WQ
919
4
06.10 17:30
S.Sözen
7 (8) 8
E.Çelik
A55
WQ
919
3
06.10 17:30
Ü.Balci
8 (8) 2
R.Saylam
A56
WQ
919
1
06.10 17:30
A.Köseler
3 (8) 8
S.Kanatlar
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Table
Date
Match
A57
LR2
919
2
06.10 19:00
T.Yükselir
7 (7) 4
A.Baykara
A58
LR2
919
06.10 19:00
B.Ergintan
5 (7) 7
L.Kurtuluş
A59
LR2
919
4
06.10 19:00
M.Bakici
7 (7) 6
U.Kicikoglu
A60
LR2
919
1
06.10 19:00
A.Çakiris
2 (7) 7
O.Yildirim
A61
LR2
919
2
06.10 20:30
F.Ozdemir
7 (7) 2
O.Baykara
A62
LR2
919
1
06.10 20:30
N.Dalgiç
7 (7) 6
K.Najim
A63
LR2
919
2
06.10 20:30
B.Alaçam
7 (7) 1
Ö.Suvak
A64
LR2
919
4
06.10 20:30
A.Degaichia
3 (7) 7
E.Kibaroglu
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A65
LQ
919
4
06.10 22:00
T.Yükselir
8 (8) 3
N.Kartal
A66
LQ
919
3
06.10 22:00
L.Kurtuluş
4 (8) 8
M.Dağaş
A67
LQ
919
2
06.10 22:00
M.Bakici
3 (8) 8
K.Azize
A68
LQ
919
1
06.10 22:00
O.Yildirim
8 (8) 3
İ.Vatansever
A69
LQ
919
3
06.10 23:30
F.Ozdemir
8 (8) 5
A.Köseler
A70
LQ
919
2
06.10 23:30
N.Dalgiç
5 (8) 8
R.Saylam
A71
LQ
919
4
06.10 23:30
B.Alaçam
8 (8) 3
S.Sözen
A72
LQ
919
1
06.10 23:30
E.Kibaroglu
5 (8) 8
S.Yorulmazlar
0. Hafta - 16F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
1/8 FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A73
16F
919
2
07.10 11:00
S.Köylü
9 (9) 3
B.Alaçam
A74
16F
919
1
07.10 11:00
C.Baran
3 (9) 9
R.Saylam
A75
16F
919
3
07.10 11:00
T.Kaplan
8 (9) 9
M.Dağaş
A76
16F
919
4
07.10 11:00
O.Cürebal
6 (9) 9
K.Azize
A77
16F
919
2
07.10 13:00
M.Alnar
9 (9) 6
O.Yildirim
A78
16F
919
4
07.10 13:00
E.Çelik
9 (9) 8
T.Yükselir
A79
16F
919
3
07.10 13:00
Ü.Balci
4 (9) 9
F.Ozdemir
A80
16F
919
1
07.10 13:00
S.Kanatlar
9 (9) 6
S.Yorulmazlar
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A81
QF
919
3
07.10 15:00
S.Köylü
8 (9) 9
R.Saylam
A82
QF
919
4
07.10 15:00
M.Dağaş
5 (9) 9
K.Azize
A83
QF
919
1
07.10 15:00
M.Alnar
9 (9) 2
E.Çelik
A84
QF
919
2
07.10 15:00
F.Ozdemir
6 (9) 9
S.Kanatlar
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A85
SF
919
3
07.10 17:00
R.Saylam
7 (9) 9
K.Azize
A86
SF
919
2
07.10 17:00
M.Alnar
6 (9) 9
S.Kanatlar
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A87
F
919
3
07.10 19:00
K.Azize
9 (9) 3
S.Kanatlar
Users
2
Alerts
7
More
Alerts
Notifications
Activities
Settings
Staff
8
Bob Nilson
Project Manager
Nick Larson
Art Director
3
Deon Hubert
CTO
Ella Wong
CEO
Customers
2
Lara Kunis
CEO, Loop Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
new
Ernie Kyllonen
Project Manager,
SmartBizz PTL
Lisa Stone
CTO, Keort Inc
Last seen 13:10 PM
7
Deon Portalatin
CFO, H&D LTD
Irina Savikova
CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
4
Maria Gomez
Manager, Infomatic Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
Back
Bob Nilson
20:15
When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong
20:15
Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson
20:15
Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong
20:16
You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson
20:17
No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong
20:40
Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong
20:40
Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.
General
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
System
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
General Settings
Enable Notifications
Allow Tracking
Log Errors
Auto Sumbit Issues
Enable SMS Alerts
System Settings
Security Level
Normal
Medium
High
Failed Email Attempts
Secondary SMTP Port
Notify On System Error
Notify On SMTP Error
Save Changes