Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
7
12 pending
notifications
view all
just now
New user registered.
3 mins
Server #12 overloaded.
10 mins
Server #2 not responding.
14 hrs
Application error.
2 days
Database overloaded 68%.
3 days
A user IP blocked.
4 days
Storage Server #4 not responding dfdfdfd.
5 days
System Error.
9 days
Storage server failed.
4
You have
7 New
Messages
view all
Lisa Wong
Just Now
Vivamus sed auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Richard Doe
16 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Bob Nilson
2 hrs
Vivamus sed nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
Lisa Wong
40 mins
Vivamus sed auctor 40% nibh congue nibh...
Richard Doe
46 mins
Vivamus sed congue nibh auctor nibh congue nibh. auctor nibh auctor nibh...
3
You have
12 pending
tasks
view all
New release v1.2
30%
40% Complete
Application deployment
65%
65% Complete
Mobile app release
98%
98% Complete
Database migration
10%
10% Complete
Web server upgrade
58%
58% Complete
Mobile development
85%
85% Complete
New UI release
38%
38% Complete
()
My Profile
My Calendar
My Inbox
3
My Tasks
7
Lock Screen
Log Out
EN
DK
TR
English
Denmark
Turkish
Home
Home
About Us
Contact
Features
Tournaments
Tournaments
All
Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
Live
Matches
Players
Bracket
Leagues
Players
Player Ratings
Head2Head
Teams
Handicaps
Rankings
Venues
My Dashboard
My Profile
My Matches
My Tournament
MyScoreboard
Login
Admin Panel
Home
Tournaments
Leagues
Tournaments
Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
Matches
Players
Brackets
Live
Players
Standings
Venues
Admin Panel
THEME COLOR
Theme Style
Square corners
Rounded corners
Layout
Fluid
Boxed
Header
Fixed
Default
Top Menu Dropdown
Light
Dark
Sidebar Mode
Fixed
Default
Sidebar Menu
Accordion
Hover
Sidebar Style
Default
Light
Sidebar Position
Left
Right
Footer
Fixed
Default
Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
Menu
Tournaments
Matches
Players
Bracket
Live
Registration
Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
Tournaments
Matches
Bracket
Players
Live Scores
Loading...
Loading, please wait...
×
...
Matches of Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 2
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 3
LOSERS QUALIF.
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Es
Sayı
Ort
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A01
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday
Saki Kanatlar
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A02
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday
Ahmet Köseler
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mustafa Alnar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A03
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday
Vedat Ilel
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Oğuzhan Tunçdemir
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A04
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday
Kagan Batir
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mehmet Bakici
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A05
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday 18.30
Kerim Azize
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A06
990
R1
25.05.2019 Saturday 10.30
Bilge Alaçam
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mesut Açan
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A07
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday 18.30
Levent Atakan
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Timur Eren
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A08
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday 18.30
Selim Sözen
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A09
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ulukan Baskaynak
0
-1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A10
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday
Tahsin Kaplan
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A11
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday
Alkan Demiralp
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ali Koca
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A12
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday
Gürkan Sönmez
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Emre Çelik
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A13
990
R1
25.05.2019 Saturday 10.30
Kadir Korkmaz
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Ferdal Kivrak
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A14
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday 21.30
Burak Bollucuoğlu
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A15
990
R1
25.05.2019 Saturday 10.30
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Harun Erbey
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A16
990
R1
24.05.2019 Friday 18.30
Arda Baykara
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Ali Dağaş
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A17
990
WR1
24.05.2019 Friday 21.30
Saki Kanatlar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mustafa Alnar
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A18
990
WR1
25.05.2019 Saturday 10.30
Vedat Ilel
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mehmet Bakici
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A19
990
WR1
25.05.2019 Saturday
Kerim Azize
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Bilge Alaçam
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A20
990
WR1
24.05.2019 Friday 21.30
Levent Atakan
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A21
990
WR1
24.05.2019 Friday 21.30
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Tahsin Kaplan
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A22
990
WR1
25.05.2019 Saturday
Ali Koca
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Emre Çelik
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A23
990
WR1
25.05.2019 Saturday
Kadir Korkmaz
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Burak Bollucuoğlu
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A24
990
WR1
25.05.2019 Saturday
Harun Erbey
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Ali Dağaş
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A25
990
LR1
25.05.2019 Saturday 13.30
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ahmet Köseler
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A26
990
LR1
25.05.2019 Saturday 13.30
Oğuzhan Tunçdemir
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kagan Batir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A27
990
LR1
25.05.2019 Saturday 13.30
Serkan Yorulmazlar
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mesut Açan
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A28
990
LR1
25.05.2019 Saturday 13.30
Timur Eren
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Selim Sözen
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A29
990
LR1
25.05.2019 Saturday
Ulukan Baskaynak
0
-1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A30
990
LR1
25.05.2019 Saturday
Alkan Demiralp
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Gürkan Sönmez
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A31
990
LR1
25.05.2019 Saturday
Ferdal Kivrak
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Erol Ahmetoğlu
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A32
990
LR1
25.05.2019 Saturday
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Arda Baykara
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A33
990
LR2
25.05.2019 Saturday 16.30
Ahmet Köseler
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Harun Erbey
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A34
990
LR2
25.05.2019 Saturday 16.30
Kagan Batir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Burak Bollucuoğlu
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A35
990
LR2
25.05.2019 Saturday 16.30
Mesut Açan
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ali Koca
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A36
990
LR2
25.05.2019 Saturday 16.30
Selim Sözen
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A37
990
LR2
25.05.2019 Saturday
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Levent Atakan
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A38
990
LR2
25.05.2019 Saturday
Gürkan Sönmez
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Bilge Alaçam
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A39
990
LR2
25.05.2019 Saturday
Ferdal Kivrak
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Vedat Ilel
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A40
990
LR2
25.05.2019 Saturday
Arda Baykara
0
0
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mustafa Alnar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A41
990
WQ
25.05.2019 Saturday 19.30
Saki Kanatlar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mehmet Bakici
0
1
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A42
990
WQ
25.05.2019 Saturday 19.30
Kerim Azize
0
3
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A43
990
WQ
25.05.2019 Saturday 19.30
Tahsin Kaplan
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Emre Çelik
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A44
990
WQ
25.05.2019 Saturday 19.30
Kadir Korkmaz
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Melih Ali Dağaş
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A45
990
LR3
25.05.2019 Saturday
Harun Erbey
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kagan Batir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A46
990
LR3
25.05.2019 Saturday
Ali Koca
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A47
990
LR3
25.05.2019 Saturday
Ibrahim Vatansever
0
7
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Bilge Alaçam
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A48
990
LR3
25.05.2019 Saturday
Ferdal Kivrak
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Mustafa Alnar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A49
990
LQ
26.05.2019 Sunday
Kagan Batir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Kerim Azize
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A50
990
LQ
26.05.2019 Sunday
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mehmet Bakici
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A51
990
LQ
26.05.2019 Sunday
Bilge Alaçam
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kadir Korkmaz
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A52
990
LQ
26.05.2019 Sunday
Mustafa Alnar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Tahsin Kaplan
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A53
990
QF
26.05.2019 Sunday
Saki Kanatlar
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Mustafa Alnar
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A54
990
QF
26.05.2019 Sunday
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Kerim Azize
0
4
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A55
990
QF
26.05.2019 Sunday
Emre Çelik
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Bilge Alaçam
0
5
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
A56
990
QF
26.05.2019 Sunday
Melih Ali Dağaş
0
2
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A57
990
SF
26.05.2019 Sunday
Saki Kanatlar
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Sami E. Köylü
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
A58
990
SF
26.05.2019 Sunday
Emre Çelik
0
8
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
9
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Handikap
El Sayısı
Sayı
Ort.
Agr.Ort
Hr1
Hr2
Puan
A59
990
F
26.05.2019 Sunday
Sami E. Köylü
0
6
0
0.000
0
0
0
0
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
11
0
0.000
0
0
0
2
Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A01
R1
990
24.05 17:00
Saki Kanatlar
0
(9)
0
Walk Over
A02
R1
990
24.05 17:00
Ahmet Köseler
6
(9)
9
Mustafa Alnar
A03
R1
990
24.05 17:00
Vedat Ilel
9
(9)
2
Oğuzhan Tunçdemir
A04
R1
990
24.05 20:00
Kagan Batir
6
(9)
8
Mehmet Bakici
A05
R1
990
24.05 18:30
Kerim Azize
9
(9)
3
Serkan Yorulmazlar
A06
R1
990
25.05 10:30
Bilge Alaçam
8
(9)
7
Mesut Açan
A07
R1
990
24.05 18:30
Levent Atakan
9
(9)
7
Timur Eren
A08
R1
990
24.05 18:30
Selim Sözen
7
(9)
8
Sami E. Köylü
A09
R1
990
24.05 20:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
0
(9)
-1
Ulukan Baskaynak
A10
R1
990
24.05 20:00
Tahsin Kaplan
9
(9)
5
Ibrahim Vatansever
A11
R1
990
24.05 20:00
Alkan Demiralp
2
(9)
9
Ali Koca
A12
R1
990
24.05 17:00
Gürkan Sönmez
0
(9)
9
Emre Çelik
A13
R1
990
25.05 10:30
Kadir Korkmaz
8
(9)
7
Ferdal Kivrak
A14
R1
990
24.05 21:30
Burak Bollucuoğlu
9
(9)
7
Erol Ahmetoğlu
A15
R1
990
25.05 10:30
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
3
(9)
9
Harun Erbey
A16
R1
990
24.05 18:30
Arda Baykara
1
(9)
9
Melih Ali Dağaş
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A17
WR1
990
24.05 21:30
Saki Kanatlar
9
(9)
6
Mustafa Alnar
A18
WR1
990
25.05 10:30
Vedat Ilel
8
(9)
9
Mehmet Bakici
A19
WR1
990
25.05 12:00
Kerim Azize
9
(9)
8
Bilge Alaçam
A20
WR1
990
24.05 21:30
Levent Atakan
3
(9)
9
Sami E. Köylü
A21
WR1
990
24.05 21:30
Ferdi Ozdemir
8
(9)
9
Tahsin Kaplan
A22
WR1
990
25.05 12:00
Ali Koca
8
(9)
9
Emre Çelik
A23
WR1
990
25.05 12:00
Kadir Korkmaz
8
(9)
4
Burak Bollucuoğlu
A24
WR1
990
25.05 12:00
Harun Erbey
7
(9)
8
Melih Ali Dağaş
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A25
LR1
990
25.05 13:30
Walk Over
0
(9)
0
Ahmet Köseler
A26
LR1
990
25.05 13:30
Oğuzhan Tunçdemir
2
(9)
9
Kagan Batir
A27
LR1
990
25.05 13:30
Serkan Yorulmazlar
5
(9)
9
Mesut Açan
A28
LR1
990
25.05 13:30
Timur Eren
2
(9)
9
Selim Sözen
A29
LR1
990
25.05 15:00
Ulukan Baskaynak
-1
(9)
0
Ibrahim Vatansever
A30
LR1
990
25.05 15:00
Alkan Demiralp
7
(9)
9
Gürkan Sönmez
A31
LR1
990
25.05 15:00
Ferdal Kivrak
9
(9)
3
Erol Ahmetoğlu
A32
LR1
990
25.05 15:00
Ahmet Berkin Demirkol
6
(9)
9
Arda Baykara
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A33
LR2
990
25.05 16:30
Ahmet Köseler
2
(9)
9
Harun Erbey
A34
LR2
990
25.05 16:30
Kagan Batir
8
(9)
3
Burak Bollucuoğlu
A35
LR2
990
25.05 16:30
Mesut Açan
4
(9)
9
Ali Koca
A36
LR2
990
25.05 16:30
Selim Sözen
8
(9)
9
Ferdi Ozdemir
A37
LR2
990
25.05 18:00
Ibrahim Vatansever
9
(9)
4
Levent Atakan
A38
LR2
990
25.05 18:00
Gürkan Sönmez
4
(9)
8
Bilge Alaçam
A39
LR2
990
25.05 18:00
Ferdal Kivrak
8
(9)
7
Vedat Ilel
A40
LR2
990
25.05 18:00
Arda Baykara
0
(9)
9
Mustafa Alnar
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A41
WQ
990
25.05 19:30
Saki Kanatlar
9
(9)
1
Mehmet Bakici
A42
WQ
990
25.05 19:30
Kerim Azize
3
(9)
9
Sami E. Köylü
A43
WQ
990
25.05 19:30
Tahsin Kaplan
6
(9)
9
Emre Çelik
A44
WQ
990
25.05 19:30
Kadir Korkmaz
4
(9)
9
Melih Ali Dağaş
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A45
LR3
990
25.05 21:00
Harun Erbey
5
(9)
9
Kagan Batir
A46
LR3
990
25.05 21:00
Ali Koca
5
(9)
9
Ferdi Ozdemir
A47
LR3
990
25.05 21:00
Ibrahim Vatansever
7
(9)
8
Bilge Alaçam
A48
LR3
990
25.05 21:00
Ferdal Kivrak
4
(9)
9
Mustafa Alnar
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A49
LQ
990
26.05 11:00
Kagan Batir
8
(9)
9
Kerim Azize
A50
LQ
990
26.05 11:00
Ferdi Ozdemir
9
(9)
6
Mehmet Bakici
A51
LQ
990
26.05 11:00
Bilge Alaçam
9
(9)
5
Kadir Korkmaz
A52
LQ
990
26.05 11:00
Mustafa Alnar
9
(9)
4
Tahsin Kaplan
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A53
QF
990
26.05 14:00
Saki Kanatlar
9
(9)
8
Mustafa Alnar
A54
QF
990
26.05 14:00
Sami E. Köylü
9
(9)
4
Kerim Azize
A55
QF
990
26.05 14:00
Emre Çelik
9
(9)
5
Bilge Alaçam
A56
QF
990
26.05 14:00
Melih Ali Dağaş
2
(9)
8
Ferdi Ozdemir
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A57
SF
990
26.05 16:00
Saki Kanatlar
6
(9)
9
Sami E. Köylü
A58
SF
990
26.05 16:00
Emre Çelik
8
(9)
9
Ferdi Ozdemir
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Match
H2H
Status
A59
F
990
26.05 18:00
Sami E. Köylü
6
(11)
11
Ferdi Ozdemir
Matches
All Matches
INITIAL ROUND
WINNER ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 1
LOSERS ROUND 2
WINNERS QUALIF.
LOSERS ROUND 3
LOSERS QUALIF.
QUARTER FINAL
SEMI FINAL
FINAL
Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A01-0
990
R1
24.05
17.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
0
0
0.000
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
A02-1
990
R1
24.05
17.00
AHMET KÖSELER
0
6
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
9
0
0.000
A03-2
990
R1
24.05
17.00
VEDAT ILEL
0
9
0
0.000
OĞUZHAN TUNÇDEMİR
0
2
0
0.000
A04-3
990
R1
24.05
20.00
KAGAN BATIR
0
6
0
0.000
MEHMET BAKICI
0
8
0
0.000
A05-1
990
R1
24.05
18.30
KERIM AZIZE
0
9
0
0.000
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
3
0
0.000
A06-4
990
R1
25.05
10.30
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
8
0
0.000
MESUT AÇAN
0
7
0
0.000
A07-2
990
R1
24.05
18.30
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
9
0
0.000
TİMUR EREN
0
7
0
0.000
A08-3
990
R1
24.05
18.30
SELİM SÖZEN
0
7
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
8
0
0.000
A09-0
990
R1
24.05
20.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
0
0
0.000
Ulukan baskaynak
0
-1
0
0.000
A10-4
990
R1
24.05
20.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
9
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
5
0
0.000
A11-1
990
R1
24.05
20.00
ALKAN DEMİRALP
0
2
0
0.000
ALİ KOCA
0
9
0
0.000
A12-3
990
R1
24.05
17.00
GÜRKAN SÖNMEZ
0
0
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
9
0
0.000
A13-3
990
R1
25.05
10.30
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
8
0
0.000
FERDAL KIVRAK
0
7
0
0.000
A14-4
990
R1
24.05
21.30
BURAK BOLLUCUOĞLU
0
9
0
0.000
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
7
0
0.000
A15-1
990
R1
25.05
10.30
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
0
3
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
9
0
0.000
A16-4
990
R1
24.05
18.30
ARDA BAYKARA
0
1
0
0.000
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A17-3
990
WR1
24.05
21.30
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
9
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
6
0
0.000
A18-2
990
WR1
25.05
10.30
VEDAT ILEL
0
8
0
0.000
MEHMET BAKICI
0
9
0
0.000
A19-4
990
WR1
25.05
12.00
KERIM AZIZE
0
9
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
8
0
0.000
A20-2
990
WR1
24.05
21.30
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
3
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
A21-2
990
WR1
24.05
21.30
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
8
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
9
0
0.000
A22-2
990
WR1
25.05
12.00
ALİ KOCA
0
8
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
9
0
0.000
A23-3
990
WR1
25.05
12.00
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
8
0
0.000
BURAK BOLLUCUOĞLU
0
4
0
0.000
A24-1
990
WR1
25.05
12.00
HARUN ERBEY
0
7
0
0.000
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
0
8
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A25-0
990
LR1
25.05
13.30
Walk Over
0
0
0
0.000
AHMET KÖSELER
0
0
0
0.000
A26-4
990
LR1
25.05
13.30
OĞUZHAN TUNÇDEMİR
0
2
0
0.000
KAGAN BATIR
0
9
0
0.000
A27-2
990
LR1
25.05
13.30
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
0
5
0
0.000
MESUT AÇAN
0
9
0
0.000
A28-2
990
LR1
25.05
13.30
TİMUR EREN
0
2
0
0.000
SELİM SÖZEN
0
9
0
0.000
A29-0
990
LR1
25.05
15.00
Ulukan baskaynak
0
-1
0
0.000
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
0
0
0.000
A30-4
990
LR1
25.05
15.00
ALKAN DEMİRALP
0
7
0
0.000
GÜRKAN SÖNMEZ
0
9
0
0.000
A31-3
990
LR1
25.05
15.00
FERDAL KIVRAK
0
9
0
0.000
EROL AHMETOĞLU
0
3
0
0.000
A32-1
990
LR1
25.05
15.00
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
0
6
0
0.000
ARDA BAYKARA
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A33-1
990
LR2
25.05
16.30
AHMET KÖSELER
0
2
0
0.000
HARUN ERBEY
0
9
0
0.000
A34-2
990
LR2
25.05
16.30
KAGAN BATIR
0
8
0
0.000
BURAK BOLLUCUOĞLU
0
3
0
0.000
A35-2
990
LR2
25.05
16.30
MESUT AÇAN
0
4
0
0.000
ALİ KOCA
0
9
0
0.000
A36-3
990
LR2
25.05
16.30
SELİM SÖZEN
0
8
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
9
0
0.000
A37-1
990
LR2
25.05
18.00
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
9
0
0.000
LEVENT ATAKAN
0
4
0
0.000
A38-4
990
LR2
25.05
18.00
GÜRKAN SÖNMEZ
0
4
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
8
0
0.000
A39-3
990
LR2
25.05
18.00
FERDAL KIVRAK
0
8
0
0.000
VEDAT ILEL
0
7
0
0.000
A40-4
990
LR2
25.05
18.00
ARDA BAYKARA
0
0
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A41-2
990
WQ
25.05
19.30
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
9
0
0.000
MEHMET BAKICI
0
1
0
0.000
A42-1
990
WQ
25.05
19.30
KERIM AZIZE
0
3
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
A43-4
990
WQ
25.05
19.30
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
6
0
0.000
EMRE ÇELİK
0
9
0
0.000
A44-2
990
WQ
25.05
19.30
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
4
0
0.000
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A45-1
990
LR3
25.05
21.00
HARUN ERBEY
0
5
0
0.000
KAGAN BATIR
0
9
0
0.000
A46-3
990
LR3
25.05
21.00
ALİ KOCA
0
5
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
9
0
0.000
A47-2
990
LR3
25.05
21.00
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
7
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
8
0
0.000
A48-4
990
LR3
25.05
21.00
FERDAL KIVRAK
0
4
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A49-3
990
LQ
26.05
11.00
KAGAN BATIR
0
8
0
0.000
KERIM AZIZE
0
9
0
0.000
A50-2
990
LQ
26.05
11.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
9
0
0.000
MEHMET BAKICI
0
6
0
0.000
A51-4
990
LQ
26.05
11.00
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
9
0
0.000
KADİR KORKMAZ
0
5
0
0.000
A52-1
990
LQ
26.05
11.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
9
0
0.000
TAHSİN KAPLAN
0
4
0
0.000
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A53-4
990
QF
26.05
14.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
9
0
0.000
MUSTAFA ALNAR
0
8
0
0.000
A54-2
990
QF
26.05
14.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
KERIM AZIZE
0
4
0
0.000
A55-1
990
QF
26.05
14.00
EMRE ÇELİK
0
9
0
0.000
BİLGE ALAÇAM
0
5
0
0.000
A56-3
990
QF
26.05
14.00
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
0
2
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
8
0
0.000
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A57-2
990
SF
26.05
16.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
6
0
0.000
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
9
0
0.000
A58-3
990
SF
26.05
16.00
EMRE ÇELİK
0
8
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
9
0
0.000
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Tarih
Oyuncular
Hcp
Sayı
Es
Ort
A59-3
990
F
26.05
18.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
0
6
0
0.000
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
11
0
0.000
Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Tarih
Players
Score
A01-
990
R1
24.05
17.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
0
Walk Over
0
A02-1
990
R1
24.05
17.00
AHMET KÖSELER
6
MUSTAFA ALNAR
9
A03-2
990
R1
24.05
17.00
VEDAT ILEL
9
OĞUZHAN TUNÇDEMİR
2
A04-3
990
R1
24.05
20.00
KAGAN BATIR
6
MEHMET BAKICI
8
A05-1
990
R1
24.05
18.30
KERIM AZIZE
9
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
3
A06-4
990
R1
25.05
10.30
BİLGE ALAÇAM
8
MESUT AÇAN
7
A07-2
990
R1
24.05
18.30
LEVENT ATAKAN
9
TİMUR EREN
7
A08-3
990
R1
24.05
18.30
SELİM SÖZEN
7
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
8
A09-
990
R1
24.05
20.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
0
Ulukan baskaynak
-1
A10-4
990
R1
24.05
20.00
TAHSİN KAPLAN
9
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
5
A11-1
990
R1
24.05
20.00
ALKAN DEMİRALP
2
ALİ KOCA
9
A12-3
990
R1
24.05
17.00
GÜRKAN SÖNMEZ
0
EMRE ÇELİK
9
A13-3
990
R1
25.05
10.30
KADİR KORKMAZ
8
FERDAL KIVRAK
7
A14-4
990
R1
24.05
21.30
BURAK BOLLUCUOĞLU
9
EROL AHMETOĞLU
7
A15-1
990
R1
25.05
10.30
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
3
HARUN ERBEY
9
A16-4
990
R1
24.05
18.30
ARDA BAYKARA
1
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
9
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A17-3
990
WR1
24.05
21.30
SAKİ KANATLAR
9
MUSTAFA ALNAR
6
A18-2
990
WR1
25.05
10.30
VEDAT ILEL
8
MEHMET BAKICI
9
A19-4
990
WR1
25.05
12.00
KERIM AZIZE
9
BİLGE ALAÇAM
8
A20-2
990
WR1
24.05
21.30
LEVENT ATAKAN
3
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
A21-2
990
WR1
24.05
21.30
FERDI OZDEMIR
8
TAHSİN KAPLAN
9
A22-2
990
WR1
25.05
12.00
ALİ KOCA
8
EMRE ÇELİK
9
A23-3
990
WR1
25.05
12.00
KADİR KORKMAZ
8
BURAK BOLLUCUOĞLU
4
A24-1
990
WR1
25.05
12.00
HARUN ERBEY
7
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
8
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Date
Players
Score
A25-
990
LR1
25.05
13.30
Walk Over
0
AHMET KÖSELER
0
A26-4
990
LR1
25.05
13.30
OĞUZHAN TUNÇDEMİR
2
KAGAN BATIR
9
A27-2
990
LR1
25.05
13.30
SERKAN YORULMAZLAR
5
MESUT AÇAN
9
A28-2
990
LR1
25.05
13.30
TİMUR EREN
2
SELİM SÖZEN
9
A29-
990
LR1
25.05
15.00
Ulukan baskaynak
-1
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
0
A30-4
990
LR1
25.05
15.00
ALKAN DEMİRALP
7
GÜRKAN SÖNMEZ
9
A31-3
990
LR1
25.05
15.00
FERDAL KIVRAK
9
EROL AHMETOĞLU
3
A32-1
990
LR1
25.05
15.00
AHMET BERKİN DEMİRKOL
6
ARDA BAYKARA
9
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Date
Players
Score
A33-1
990
LR2
25.05
16.30
AHMET KÖSELER
2
HARUN ERBEY
9
A34-2
990
LR2
25.05
16.30
KAGAN BATIR
8
BURAK BOLLUCUOĞLU
3
A35-2
990
LR2
25.05
16.30
MESUT AÇAN
4
ALİ KOCA
9
A36-3
990
LR2
25.05
16.30
SELİM SÖZEN
8
FERDI OZDEMIR
9
A37-1
990
LR2
25.05
18.00
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
9
LEVENT ATAKAN
4
A38-4
990
LR2
25.05
18.00
GÜRKAN SÖNMEZ
4
BİLGE ALAÇAM
8
A39-3
990
LR2
25.05
18.00
FERDAL KIVRAK
8
VEDAT ILEL
7
A40-4
990
LR2
25.05
18.00
ARDA BAYKARA
0
MUSTAFA ALNAR
9
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A41-2
990
WQ
25.05
19.30
SAKİ KANATLAR
9
MEHMET BAKICI
1
A42-1
990
WQ
25.05
19.30
KERIM AZIZE
3
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
A43-4
990
WQ
25.05
19.30
TAHSİN KAPLAN
6
EMRE ÇELİK
9
A44-2
990
WQ
25.05
19.30
KADİR KORKMAZ
4
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
9
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Date
Players
Score
A45-1
990
LR3
25.05
21.00
HARUN ERBEY
5
KAGAN BATIR
9
A46-3
990
LR3
25.05
21.00
ALİ KOCA
5
FERDI OZDEMIR
9
A47-2
990
LR3
25.05
21.00
İBRAHİM VATANSEVER
7
BİLGE ALAÇAM
8
A48-4
990
LR3
25.05
21.00
FERDAL KIVRAK
4
MUSTAFA ALNAR
9
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Date
Players
Score
A49-3
990
LQ
26.05
11.00
KAGAN BATIR
8
KERIM AZIZE
9
A50-2
990
LQ
26.05
11.00
FERDI OZDEMIR
9
MEHMET BAKICI
6
A51-4
990
LQ
26.05
11.00
BİLGE ALAÇAM
9
KADİR KORKMAZ
5
A52-1
990
LQ
26.05
11.00
MUSTAFA ALNAR
9
TAHSİN KAPLAN
4
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A53-4
990
QF
26.05
14.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
9
MUSTAFA ALNAR
8
A54-2
990
QF
26.05
14.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
KERIM AZIZE
4
A55-1
990
QF
26.05
14.00
EMRE ÇELİK
9
BİLGE ALAÇAM
5
A56-3
990
QF
26.05
14.00
MELİH ALİ DAĞAŞ
2
FERDI OZDEMIR
8
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A57-2
990
SF
26.05
16.00
SAKİ KANATLAR
6
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
9
A58-3
990
SF
26.05
16.00
EMRE ÇELİK
8
FERDI OZDEMIR
9
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Date
Players
Score
A59-3
990
F
26.05
18.00
SAMI E. KÖYLÜ
6
FERDI OZDEMIR
11
Billiardport Tours Stop #3 - 9 Ball
0. Hafta - R1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
INITIAL ROUND
No
Table
Date
Match
A01
R1
990
24.05 17:00
S.Kanatlar
0 (9) 0
W.Over
A02
R1
990
1
24.05 17:00
A.Köseler
6 (9) 9
M.Alnar
A03
R1
990
2
24.05 17:00
V.Ilel
9 (9) 2
O.Tunçdemir
A04
R1
990
3
24.05 20:00
K.Batir
6 (9) 8
M.Bakici
A05
R1
990
1
24.05 18:30
K.Azize
9 (9) 3
S.Yorulmazlar
A06
R1
990
4
25.05 10:30
B.Alaçam
8 (9) 7
M.Açan
A07
R1
990
2
24.05 18:30
L.Atakan
9 (9) 7
T.Eren
A08
R1
990
3
24.05 18:30
S.Sözen
7 (9) 8
S.Köylü
A09
R1
990
24.05 20:00
F.Ozdemir
0 (9) -1
U.Baskaynak
A10
R1
990
4
24.05 20:00
T.Kaplan
9 (9) 5
İ.Vatansever
A11
R1
990
1
24.05 20:00
A.Demiralp
2 (9) 9
A.Koca
A12
R1
990
3
24.05 17:00
G.Sönmez
0 (9) 9
E.Çelik
A13
R1
990
3
25.05 10:30
K.Korkmaz
8 (9) 7
F.Kivrak
A14
R1
990
4
24.05 21:30
B.Bollucuoğlu
9 (9) 7
E.Ahmetoğlu
A15
R1
990
1
25.05 10:30
A.Demirkol
3 (9) 9
H.Erbey
A16
R1
990
4
24.05 18:30
A.Baykara
1 (9) 9
M.Dağaş
0. Hafta - WR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNER ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A17
WR1
990
3
24.05 21:30
S.Kanatlar
9 (9) 6
M.Alnar
A18
WR1
990
2
25.05 10:30
V.Ilel
8 (9) 9
M.Bakici
A19
WR1
990
4
25.05 12:00
K.Azize
9 (9) 8
B.Alaçam
A20
WR1
990
2
24.05 21:30
L.Atakan
3 (9) 9
S.Köylü
A21
WR1
990
2
24.05 21:30
F.Ozdemir
8 (9) 9
T.Kaplan
A22
WR1
990
2
25.05 12:00
A.Koca
8 (9) 9
E.Çelik
A23
WR1
990
3
25.05 12:00
K.Korkmaz
8 (9) 4
B.Bollucuoğlu
A24
WR1
990
1
25.05 12:00
H.Erbey
7 (9) 8
M.Dağaş
0. Hafta - LR1.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 1
No
Table
Date
Match
A25
LR1
990
25.05 13:30
W.Over
0 (9) 0
A.Köseler
A26
LR1
990
4
25.05 13:30
O.Tunçdemir
2 (9) 9
K.Batir
A27
LR1
990
2
25.05 13:30
S.Yorulmazlar
5 (9) 9
M.Açan
A28
LR1
990
2
25.05 13:30
T.Eren
2 (9) 9
S.Sözen
A29
LR1
990
25.05 15:00
U.Baskaynak
-1 (9) 0
İ.Vatansever
A30
LR1
990
4
25.05 15:00
A.Demiralp
7 (9) 9
G.Sönmez
A31
LR1
990
3
25.05 15:00
F.Kivrak
9 (9) 3
E.Ahmetoğlu
A32
LR1
990
1
25.05 15:00
A.Demirkol
6 (9) 9
A.Baykara
0. Hafta - LR2.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 2
No
Table
Date
Match
A33
LR2
990
1
25.05 16:30
A.Köseler
2 (9) 9
H.Erbey
A34
LR2
990
2
25.05 16:30
K.Batir
8 (9) 3
B.Bollucuoğlu
A35
LR2
990
2
25.05 16:30
M.Açan
4 (9) 9
A.Koca
A36
LR2
990
3
25.05 16:30
S.Sözen
8 (9) 9
F.Ozdemir
A37
LR2
990
1
25.05 18:00
İ.Vatansever
9 (9) 4
L.Atakan
A38
LR2
990
4
25.05 18:00
G.Sönmez
4 (9) 8
B.Alaçam
A39
LR2
990
3
25.05 18:00
F.Kivrak
8 (9) 7
V.Ilel
A40
LR2
990
4
25.05 18:00
A.Baykara
0 (9) 9
M.Alnar
0. Hafta - WQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
WINNERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A41
WQ
990
2
25.05 19:30
S.Kanatlar
9 (9) 1
M.Bakici
A42
WQ
990
1
25.05 19:30
K.Azize
3 (9) 9
S.Köylü
A43
WQ
990
4
25.05 19:30
T.Kaplan
6 (9) 9
E.Çelik
A44
WQ
990
2
25.05 19:30
K.Korkmaz
4 (9) 9
M.Dağaş
0. Hafta - LR3.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS ROUND 3
No
Table
Date
Match
A45
LR3
990
1
25.05 21:00
H.Erbey
5 (9) 9
K.Batir
A46
LR3
990
3
25.05 21:00
A.Koca
5 (9) 9
F.Ozdemir
A47
LR3
990
2
25.05 21:00
İ.Vatansever
7 (9) 8
B.Alaçam
A48
LR3
990
4
25.05 21:00
F.Kivrak
4 (9) 9
M.Alnar
0. Hafta - LQ.Tur Karşılaşmaları
LOSERS QUALIF.
No
Table
Date
Match
A49
LQ
990
3
26.05 11:00
K.Batir
8 (9) 9
K.Azize
A50
LQ
990
2
26.05 11:00
F.Ozdemir
9 (9) 6
M.Bakici
A51
LQ
990
4
26.05 11:00
B.Alaçam
9 (9) 5
K.Korkmaz
A52
LQ
990
1
26.05 11:00
M.Alnar
9 (9) 4
T.Kaplan
0. Hafta - QF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
QUARTER FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A53
QF
990
4
26.05 14:00
S.Kanatlar
9 (9) 8
M.Alnar
A54
QF
990
2
26.05 14:00
S.Köylü
9 (9) 4
K.Azize
A55
QF
990
1
26.05 14:00
E.Çelik
9 (9) 5
B.Alaçam
A56
QF
990
3
26.05 14:00
M.Dağaş
2 (9) 8
F.Ozdemir
0. Hafta - SF.Tur Karşılaşmaları
SEMI FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A57
SF
990
2
26.05 16:00
S.Kanatlar
6 (9) 9
S.Köylü
A58
SF
990
3
26.05 16:00
E.Çelik
8 (9) 9
F.Ozdemir
0. Hafta - F.Tur Karşılaşmaları
FINAL
No
Table
Date
Match
A59
F
990
3
26.05 18:00
S.Köylü
6 (11) 11
F.Ozdemir
Users
2
Alerts
7
More
Alerts
Notifications
Activities
Settings
Staff
8
Bob Nilson
Project Manager
Nick Larson
Art Director
3
Deon Hubert
CTO
Ella Wong
CEO
Customers
2
Lara Kunis
CEO, Loop Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
new
Ernie Kyllonen
Project Manager,
SmartBizz PTL
Lisa Stone
CTO, Keort Inc
Last seen 13:10 PM
7
Deon Portalatin
CFO, H&D LTD
Irina Savikova
CEO, Tizda Motors Inc
4
Maria Gomez
Manager, Infomatic Inc
Last seen 03:10 AM
Back
Bob Nilson
20:15
When could you send me the report ?
Ella Wong
20:15
Its almost done. I will be sending it shortly
Bob Nilson
20:15
Alright. Thanks! :)
Ella Wong
20:16
You are most welcome. Sorry for the delay.
Bob Nilson
20:17
No probs. Just take your time :)
Ella Wong
20:40
Alright. I just emailed it to you.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Great! Thanks. Will check it right away.
Ella Wong
20:40
Please let me know if you have any comment.
Bob Nilson
20:17
Sure. I will check and buzz you if anything needs to be corrected.
General
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
System
You have 4 pending tasks.
Take action
Just now
Finance Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
New order received with
Reference Number: DR23923
30 mins
You have 5 pending membership that requires a quick review.
24 mins
Web server hardware needs to be upgraded.
Overdue
2 hours
IPO Report for year 2013 has been released.
20 mins
General Settings
Enable Notifications
Allow Tracking
Log Errors
Auto Sumbit Issues
Enable SMS Alerts
System Settings
Security Level
Normal
Medium
High
Failed Email Attempts
Secondary SMTP Port
Notify On System Error
Notify On SMTP Error
Save Changes